5K FOR KIDS

Congrats to all finishers!

Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results (e.g. Search “F-40” and you will see only Female 40-49 age group).

5K RESULTS:

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender AgeGroup ChipTime Finish AgePlace Overall Order
8 Kauffmann Ana F F-30-39 00:24:46 00:24:46 1 1 6
4 Fernandez Vanessa F F-30-39 00:25:34 00:25:34 2 2 7
179 Campuzano Mariela F F-30-39 00:25:39 00:25:39 3 3 8
17 Scaglia Fiorella F F-30-39 00:27:14 00:27:14 4 4 12
43 Parsons Emily F F-20-29 00:30:04 00:30:07 1 5 16
156 Mendoza Jeanette F F-20-29 00:30:01 00:30:07 2 6 17
155 Matus Karla F F-20-29 00:30:42 00:30:48 3 7 20
37 Harrison Leah F F-20-29 00:31:20 00:31:20 4 8 23
41 Lambdin-Pattavina Carol F F-40-49 00:33:22 00:33:26 1 9 26
124 Weingard Lindsey F F-14&Under 00:34:09 00:34:14 1 10 27
133 Ferguson Jessica F F-20-29 00:35:04 00:35:22 5 11 30
180 Campuzano Alexandra F F-30-39 00:35:18 00:35:22 5 12 31
158 Phillips Rosanne F F-50-59 00:35:30 00:35:33 1 13 32
118 Martinez Elizabeth F F-50-59 00:36:06 00:36:16 2 14 33
84 Finer Libby F F-20-29 00:36:38 00:36:38 6 15 34
108 Sanchez Marcie F F-40-49 00:36:46 00:36:58 2 16 35
141 Benvenuti Victoria F F-40-49 00:38:03 00:38:07 3 17 37
18 Dwyer Marsha F F-40-49 00:38:35 00:38:38 4 18 39
28 Hernandez Katy F F-20-29 00:41:50 00:42:01 7 19 40
117 Mendoza Ana F F-50-59 00:42:36 00:42:46 3 20 42
6 Lepoutre Zoe F F-14&Under 00:44:22 00:44:35 2 21 43
192 Garcia Amparo F F60+ 00:44:39 00:44:42 1 22 45
65 Goetz Jen F F-30-39 00:41:50 00:46:48 6 23 46
116 Andres Christina F F-20-29 00:53:33 00:53:52 8 24 47
93 Rhodes Lauren F F-20-29 00:55:39 00:55:53 9 25 49
138 Rhodes Claire F F-20-29 00:55:40 00:55:54 10 26 50
47 Block Cathy F F60+ 00:55:40 00:57:09 2 27 52
15 Seaton Guillermina F F-30-39 00:59:31 00:59:49 7 28 53
195 Dalby Deanna F F-50-59 00:59:47 01:00:16 4 29 54
196 Miller Beverly F F60+ 00:58:26 01:00:47 3 30 57
80 Mondejar Shilhi F F-30-39 00:59:02 01:02:11 8 31 58
81 Mondejar Gemalli F F-20-29 00:59:02 01:02:11 11 32 59
57 THOMAS-AGUILAR JANET F F-30-39 00:59:01 01:02:11 9 33 60
126 Delgado Maria F F-40-49 01:02:29 01:06:38 5 34 61
105 borges josefina F F-50-59 01:02:29 01:06:38 5 35 62
191 Wolf Chris M M-40-49 00:18:15 00:18:15 1 1 1
181 curbeira jose M M-30-39 00:23:15 00:23:15 1 2 2
135 Monteagudo Nicolas M M-14&Under 00:23:49 00:23:49 1 3 3
188 Gettlieb Steven M M-40-49 00:24:04 00:24:04 2 4 4
183 Vargas Anthony M M-30-39 00:24:19 00:24:19 2 5 5
7 Litel Michael M M-50-59 00:26:28 00:26:28 1 6 9
153 Puente Jim M M-50-59 00:26:45 00:26:45 2 7 10
132 Simmons Keith M M-50-59 00:27:01 00:27:07 3 8 11
119 Martinez Luis M M-50-59 00:28:06 00:28:08 4 9 13
177 Breslin Brian M M-30-39 00:29:11 00:29:11 3 10 14
85 Finer Eric M M-20-29 00:29:18 00:29:18 1 11 15
194 Lozano Guillermo M M-50-59 00:29:59 00:30:16 5 12 18
184 Schatzman Jeff M M-50-59 00:30:31 00:30:31 6 13 19
60 Kurkin Jake M M-14&Under 00:30:54 00:30:54 2 14 21
123 Weingard Joshua M M-40-49 00:31:02 00:31:07 3 15 22
76 Kurkin Noah M M-14&Under 00:31:52 00:31:52 3 16 24
120 Christiansen Neil M M60+ 00:33:00 00:33:00 1 17 25
14 Gallego Andres M M-20-29 00:34:26 00:34:26 2 18 28
142 Garcia Raul M M-40-49 00:35:08 00:35:08 4 19 29
48 Block Henry M M60+ 00:37:29 00:37:29 2 20 36
1 Lazarus Scott M M-20-29 00:38:04 00:38:09 3 21 38
29 Vilar Jose M M-20-29 00:41:50 00:42:02 4 22 41
5 Lepoutre Anthony M M-30-39 00:44:22 00:44:36 4 23 44
137 Ortiz Brian M M-20-29 00:53:31 00:53:52 5 24 48
94 Rhodes Richard M M60+ 00:56:03 00:56:17 3 25 51
42 Pattavina John M M60+ 01:00:21 01:00:30 4 26 55
197 Jason Jason M M60+ 00:58:24 01:00:45 5 27 56
200 Runner Unknown X XUnknown 00:34:16 00:34:12 x x x


10K RESULTS:

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender AgeGroup ChipTime Finish AgePlace Overall Order
97 Walsh Kelly F F-30-39 00:45:43 00:45:43 1 1 2
175 Arteaga Alexa F F-20-29 00:51:30 00:51:30 1 2 4
176 Lowell Rebeca F F-30-39 00:53:05 00:53:05 2 3 5
152 Lopez Raquel F F-20-29 00:55:03 00:55:03 2 4 8
143 sutherland krisann F F-50-59 00:59:14 00:59:14 1 5 12
24 Krutchik Stephanie F F-40-49 00:59:31 00:59:31 1 6 13
100 Zemel Jill F F-50-59 01:00:29 01:00:29 2 7 15
159 Terilli Karen F F-50-59 01:00:37 01:00:45 3 8 17
34 Silsbee Allison F F-20-29 01:02:13 01:02:13 3 9 19
44 Ball-llovera Esther F F-50-59 01:07:20 01:07:28 4 10 20
22 Aguillon Carolina F F-30-39 01:07:31 01:07:31 3 11 21
189 Sosa Yolanda F F-50-59 01:07:45 01:07:45 5 12 22
172 Lopez Joanne F F-50-59 01:08:30 01:08:31 6 13 23
193 Ferret Ines F F-40-49 01:08:29 01:08:31 2 14 24
190 Velasquez Nubia F F-40-49 01:09:05 01:09:05 3 15 25
140 Hofacker Catherine F F-20-29 01:10:49 01:10:49 4 16 26
49 Cleves Stephanie F F-20-29 01:10:49 01:10:49 5 17 27
131 Bolanos Luisa F F-40-49 01:25:55 01:25:55 4 18 28
12 Goldberg Zak M M-20-29 00:45:09 00:45:09 1 1 1
130 Hanson Edward M M-40-49 00:49:19 00:49:19 1 2 3
98 Mendoza Gabriel M M-20-29 00:54:33 00:54:33 2 3 6
174 Montesinos Daniel M M-20-29 00:54:58 00:54:58 3 4 7
154 Spelios Gregory M M-20-29 00:55:03 00:55:03 4 5 9
160 Bandklayder Andrew M M-50-59 00:55:46 00:55:54 1 6 10
157 Gomez Luis Enrique M M-20-29 00:58:00 00:58:08 5 7 11
139 Gomez Gustavo M M-30-39 00:59:22 00:59:36 1 8 14
16 GOMEZ ANDRES M M-30-39 01:00:43 01:00:43 2 9 16
151 Lopez Raul M M-50-59 01:00:49 01:00:49 2 10 18