MARCO ISLAND HALF MARATHON & 5K

HALF MARATHON RESULTS:

CASH AWARD WINNERS

Note: Cash Award Winners are not eligible for Age Group Awards, therefore they have been removed from Age Group results (except Top Collier Resident & Realtor winners).

Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results (e.g. Search “F-25” and you will see only Female 25+ age group).

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender Rank City State ChipTime OfficialFinish
277 Swanson Allyson F Overall F Naples FL 01:36:36.6 01:36:40.0
316 Korir Michael M Overall M Hollywood FL 01:15:16.6 01:15:18.1
300 Weaver Sara F Master F40-49 Naples FL 01:43:01.2 01:43:06.8
134 Kraev Zack M Master M40-49 Boca Raton FL 01:35:10.8 01:35:12.8
30 Briggs Sandy F GrandMaster F50-59 Naples FL 01:40:54.1 01:40:57.0
113 Hannon James M Grand Master F50-59 Rochester MN 01:31:19.9 01:31:22.1
140 Lamb Maria F Senior Master M60+ Marco Island FL 01:58:27.6 01:58:35.5
13 Balk Steve M Senior Master M60+ Naples FL 01:42:04.0 01:42:09.2
42 Citarella Joanna F Collier County Overall Naples FL 01:43:48.8 01:43:55.5
48 Columbia Kimberly F Realtor Overall Naples FL 02:01:52.2 02:01:59.6
217 Proto Mike M Collier County Overall Naples FL 01:34:31.0 01:34:33.0
217 Proto Mike M Realtor Overall Naples FL 01:34:31.0 01:34:33.0


FEMALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State ChipTime OfficialFinish AgePlace Overall Order
61 Davis Abby F-30-39 Kalamazoo MI 01:41:46.3 01:41:51.4 1 1 21
32 Brown Tirzah F-20-29 Atlanta GA 01:43:33.0 01:43:35.1 1 2 27
42 Citarella Joanna F-30-39 Naples FL 01:43:48.8 01:43:55.5 2 3 28
198 Olson Kimberly F-40-49 Naples FL 01:44:27.0 01:44:31.8 1 4 29
255 Sharp Brittney F-20-29 Bonita Springs FL 01:45:16.0 01:45:19.8 2 5 33
65 dee marybeth F-40-49 Naples FL 01:45:37.6 01:45:48.3 2 6 34
295 Walsh Katie F-30-39 naples FL 01:45:56.6 01:46:03.3 3 7 35
40 Chua Lynn F-40-49 Aurora ON 01:46:27.3 01:46:30.9 3 8 38
127 Johnson Debra F-50-59 Georgetown MA 01:47:28.5 01:47:38.6 1 9 42
216 Prokes Laura F-20-29 Naples FL 01:47:27.8 01:47:39.3 3 10 43
302 Widmer Lauren F-20-29 Hunt Valley MD 01:47:31.8 01:47:44.9 4 11 44
211 Poling Patricia F-40-49 Marco Island FL 01:47:44.5 01:47:49.9 4 12 46
185 Mizrachi naomi F-30-39 Naples FL 01:49:14.5 01:49:43.0 4 13 52
239 Ronco Alison F-30-39 Alva FL 01:50:23.4 01:50:34.3 5 14 55
102 golding nicole F-30-39 columbus IN 01:50:42.8 01:51:06.4 6 15 57
301 Wetzig Cayley F-20-29 Newport Beach CA 01:51:12.4 01:51:14.6 5 16 59
97 Gergas Susan F-40-49 Naples FL 01:50:21.6 01:51:45.4 5 17 61
56 Culpepper Kimberly F-40-49 Naples FL 01:52:19.7 01:52:32.3 6 18 65
246 Ruef Sandy F-50-59 Madison WI 01:53:31.9 01:53:38.8 2 19 70
11 Bailey Deborah F-40-49 FORT MYERS FL 01:53:46.5 01:53:49.8 7 20 71
325 Bogan Lauren F-20-29 Naples FL 01:54:31.7 01:54:45.9 6 21 72
174 McLoughlin Marcella F-50-59 Fort Myers FL 01:54:51.8 01:55:05.4 3 22 75
310 Yanni Amy F-50-59 Ft. Myers FL 01:55:03.9 01:55:34.1 4 23 79
82 Edwards Cary F-30-39 Naples FL 01:55:13.9 01:55:44.7 7 24 81
166 Manville Shane F-20-29 Naples FL 01:55:49.4 01:56:08.8 7 25 82
165 Manley Michelle F-40-49 Parkland FL 01:56:19.1 01:56:23.5 8 26 84
85 eron heather F-30-39 fort myers FL 01:56:29.7 01:56:41.3 8 27 86
147 Laschinger Beth F-30-39 Highland Heights OH 01:56:30.2 01:56:48.7 9 28 89
151 Linden Maria F-40-49 Naples FL 01:58:57.4 01:59:07.9 9 29 98
175 McNamara Sharon F-50-59 Naples FL 01:59:35.9 01:59:44.4 5 30 103
39 Cheatham Angela F-40-49 Royal Palm Beach FL 01:59:34.4 01:59:50.7 10 31 104
318 Barrus Beth F-40-49 Naples FL 01:59:30.9 02:00:04.2 11 32 105
220 Purdy Ashley F-20-29 Lehigh acres FL 01:59:49.5 02:00:05.4 8 33 106
17 Baruch Kelly F-20-29 Chicago IL 02:00:21.5 02:00:25.4 9 34 109
214 Preis Megan F-20-29 Fort Lauderdale FL 02:00:23.4 02:00:36.5 10 35 110
303 Williamson Leigh F-30-39 Estero FL 02:00:45.4 02:00:53.9 10 36 111
221 Purpuro Brenda F-40-49 parkland FL 02:01:00.9 02:01:05.6 12 37 113
148 Lathrop Kelly F-40-49 Windsor CO 02:01:10.9 02:01:41.3 13 38 115
48 Columbia Kimberly F-40-49 Naples FL 02:01:52.2 02:01:59.6 14 39 117
282 Theriault Christine F-30-39 Naples FL 02:02:01.7 02:02:12.2 11 40 118
168 Martin Lianne F-30-39 Naples FL 02:02:11.5 02:02:19.8 12 41 120
204 Palmer Lindsay F-30-39 cape coral FL 02:02:12.1 02:02:31.0 13 42 121
90 Ferris Chris F-50-59 Marco Island FL 02:03:31.8 02:03:47.0 6 43 124
200 Orr Kristi F-40-49 Enid OK 02:04:04.5 02:04:18.0 15 44 126
14 Banister Corinne F-30-39 Naples FL 02:04:54.8 02:05:17.5 14 45 128
153 lopez jasmine F-30-39 Lehigh Acres FL 02:05:29.0 02:05:43.7 15 46 130
260 Slocum Kelli F-40-49 north liberty IA 02:05:56.0 02:05:59.8 16 47 131
92 Figares Ingrid F-30-39 Naples FL 02:06:39.5 02:06:53.0 16 48 135
149 LeBlanc-Hutchings Lisa F-40-49 Bonita Springs FL 02:06:54.9 02:07:08.8 17 49 136
159 lyall dana F-30-39 collingswood NJ 02:07:18.8 02:07:24.9 17 50 138
206 Pavalon Lyndy F-40-49 Naples FL 02:07:03.0 02:07:28.8 18 51 139
70 Devaney Brenda F-40-49 Naples FL 02:07:17.6 02:07:33.0 19 52 140
43 Clark Ellen F-40-49 Orlando FL 02:07:42.3 02:07:45.6 20 53 141
228 Reynolds Lori F-40-49 Naples FL 02:08:26.4 02:08:30.1 21 54 144
328 Carle Kelly F-40-49 Naples FL 02:08:26.9 02:08:30.4 22 55 145
80 Dunn Margaret F-50-59 Quincy MA 02:08:34.0 02:08:50.4 7 56 146
59 Curtis Kathleen F-60-69 Naples FL 02:08:47.7 02:09:07.0 1 57 148
326 Ashley Sherry F-30-39 Naples FL 02:09:00.9 02:09:15.1 18 58 150
10 Armstrong Charlotte F-30-39 Davie FL 02:09:14.6 02:09:34.7 19 59 152
98 Germann Osi F-40-49 NAPLES FL 02:09:28.9 02:09:39.7 23 60 154
136 Kramer Katie F-20-29 Naples FL 02:08:43.5 02:10:15.3 11 61 155
135 Kramer Courtney F-15-19 Naples FL 02:08:44.1 02:10:15.7 1 62 156
266 Snyder Dawn F-50-59 marco island FL 02:10:46.5 02:10:59.1 8 63 157
72 Domansky Desserre Angie F-50-59 Thunder Bay ON 02:10:53.3 02:11:10.1 9 64 158
121 Hohenberger Linda F-60-69 Deerfield MI 02:10:57.2 02:11:19.3 2 65 159
287 Velez Alejandra F-20-29 weston FM 02:12:47.8 02:12:55.9 12 66 165
155 Lowery Noelle F-30-39 Marco Island FL 02:15:32.3 02:15:43.5 20 67 171
31 Bronson Rachel F-20-29 Naples FL 02:15:32.7 02:15:47.4 13 68 172
12 Balazs Adrienn F-30-39 Naples FL 02:15:33.4 02:15:47.7 21 69 173
197 O’Donnell Jeanette F-20-29 Marco Island FL 02:15:31.5 02:15:49.0 14 70 174
60 dagostino heidi F-40-49 naples FL 02:15:40.1 02:15:50.8 24 71 175
162 Mack Paige F-20-29 Overland Park KS 02:15:59.8 02:16:16.6 15 72 176
306 Wojcik Jenn F-30-39 Naples FL 02:16:41.2 02:16:52.4 22 73 179
69 delgado-feeney claudie F-40-49 estero FL 02:16:40.9 02:16:58.0 25 74 180
77 Drobnyk Bobbye F-30-39 Sanibel FL 02:16:39.6 02:17:02.1 23 75 181
230 Rincon Desiree F-30-39 Cape Coral FL 02:17:18.7 02:18:16.2 24 76 182
25 Bonetz Mary F-60-69 Port Charlotte FL 02:18:17.1 02:18:23.4 3 77 183
75 Dossett Lori F-40-49 Minneapolis MN 02:19:49.4 02:20:20.7 26 78 186
49 Compton Jen F-30-39 Beaver Dam WI 02:20:58.5 02:21:20.7 25 79 189
38 Charley Sheri F-40-49 Lakeville MN 02:21:20.7 02:21:52.1 27 80 190
293 Vitiello Mary F-40-49 Naples FL 02:22:13.6 02:22:37.1 28 81 192
247 Sargert Laurel F-50-59 Naples FL 02:22:31.2 02:22:44.2 10 82 193
208 Picarski Karin F-40-49 Quincy MA 02:22:51.8 02:23:11.1 29 83 195
83 Elarde Rose F-40-49 Naples FL 02:23:05.0 02:23:38.8 30 84 196
280 Tanaglia Anna F-20-29 Rockford IL 02:23:33.3 02:23:39.8 16 85 197
196 Nowicki Julianne F-20-29 Naples FL 02:23:34.0 02:23:39.8 17 86 198
222 Ramos Johanny F-30-39 Orlando FL 02:23:51.4 02:23:55.2 26 87 199
26 Bosch Michell F-30-39 Ocoee FL 02:23:54.4 02:23:58.4 27 88 200
99 Giles Caroline F-30-39 Perrysburg OH 02:24:05.7 02:24:27.6 28 89 201
271 Stewart Amanda F-30-39 fort lauderdale FL 02:24:47.2 02:24:59.2 29 90 203
179 Meles Kimberly F-20-29 Port St Lucie FL 02:26:00.0 02:26:26.6 18 91 204
251 Serling Caye F-40-49 Lighthouse Point FL 02:26:10.8 02:26:31.8 31 92 205
50 Connelly Shelli F-50-59 Marco Island FL 02:26:16.8 02:26:40.4 11 93 206
20 Bextermueller Deb F-50-59 Cabot AR 02:26:21.7 02:26:40.6 12 94 207
108 Greider Christine F-50-59 Naples FL 02:26:30.2 02:26:47.3 13 95 208
194 Novak Jaime F-30-39 Scituate MA 02:26:33.3 02:26:53.1 30 96 210
132 Keyser Natalia F-30-39 Naples FL 02:27:17.5 02:27:31.5 31 97 211
117 Hersel Ilona F-60-69 woodbury CT 02:27:33.5 02:27:52.4 4 98 212
276 SWAGLER ANGELA F-20-29 Naples PA 02:28:19.9 02:28:24.0 19 99 214
120 Hilton Margaret F-20-29 Naples FL 02:28:21.4 02:28:27.0 20 100 215
190 Nagy Otero Melinda F-30-39 Naples FL 02:28:12.4 02:28:28.2 32 101 216
52 Cooke Bailey F-30-39 Bonner MT 02:28:05.4 02:28:28.6 33 102 217
299 Waterhouse Lizzy F-20-29 Bonita springs FL 02:28:23.7 02:28:29.9 21 103 218
53 Corriveau-Dati Annette F-50-59 Bonits Springs FL 02:28:41.7 02:28:58.2 14 104 219
27 Bowman Kelly F-30-39 Bonita Springs FL 02:30:01.8 02:30:12.8 34 105 220
324 Hoerner Margaret F-20-29 Lititz PA 02:30:02.7 02:30:18.0 22 106 221
323 Toll Taylor F-20-29 Wilton CT 02:30:02.5 02:30:18.5 23 107 222
184 Miller Terry F-40-49 Fort Myers FL 02:30:10.1 02:30:39.6 32 108 223
308 Wong-Klinek Cynthia F-40-49 Boca Raton FL 02:30:28.0 02:30:48.8 33 109 224
274 Sutter Christel F-60-69 Naples FL 02:30:42.8 02:30:51.6 5 110 225
233 Rizzo Kathy F-40-49 newtown PA 02:30:33.5 02:30:56.8 34 111 226
45 Clemson Lisa F-50-59 Harrisburg PA 02:30:53.5 02:31:26.0 15 112 227
311 zabala AMPARO F-30-39 cape coral FL 02:32:34.0 02:32:49.6 35 113 228
181 Meyer Kristina F-20-29 Fort Myers FL 02:34:03.2 02:34:32.0 24 114 230
157 Lund Allison F-30-39 Fort Myers FL 02:34:05.6 02:34:34.4 36 115 231
210 Pirooz Megan F-20-29 Ann Arbor MI 02:34:58.0 02:35:12.4 25 116 232
67 DeJong Michelle F-20-29 Tampa FL 02:34:32.1 02:35:12.4 26 117 233
294 Walker Julie F-40-49 Naples FL 02:35:13.5 02:35:38.4 35 118 234
5 Abrams-Cohen Dana F-20-29 Chicago IL 02:34:10.6 02:36:37.0 27 119 237
503 Prebish Mary F-20-29 Marco Island FL 02:34:57.6 02:37:28.4 28 120 240
183 Miller Sammy F-60-69 Marco Island FL 02:37:16.9 02:37:31.9 6 121 241
268 Stanaland Linda F-40-49 Naples FL 02:37:38.5 02:37:41.1 36 122 242
76 Dozer Elisa F-40-49 Estero FL 02:37:39.1 02:37:46.2 37 123 243
225 Rawat Amala F-40-49 naples FL 02:37:39.6 02:37:47.2 38 124 244
315 Zwade Stephanie F-30-39 Naples FL 02:37:59.1 02:38:22.5 37 125 245
331 Christiano Ann F-40-49 Ocala FL 02:37:57.8 02:38:23.2 39 126 246
286 Vaccariello Rebecca F-30-39 Naples FL 02:43:57.7 02:44:06.7 38 127 248
237 Rodriguez Amelia F-30-39 San Jose CA 02:45:49.2 02:46:15.7 39 128 251
55 Cowder Amy F-30-39 Glenshaw PA 02:45:18.7 02:47:33.2 40 129 252
279 Swanson Linda F-60-69 Sun Prairie WI 02:47:32.0 02:47:53.1 7 130 253
176 McNelly Jennifer F-40-49 Fairfax VA 02:47:54.7 02:48:22.8 40 131 254
46 Cochran Jeannette F-60-69 High Springs FL 02:49:14.0 02:49:40.0 8 132 255
235 Roberts Deborah F-50-59 High Springs FL 02:49:15.7 02:49:41.5 16 133 256
242 Ross Karen F-40-49 London ON 02:50:01.1 02:50:28.7 41 134 257
243 Ross Kaylynn F-15-19 London ON 02:50:01.4 02:50:28.8 2 135 258
218 Puglisi Ildy F-40-49 davie FL 02:51:12.2 02:51:30.7 42 136 259
57 Curd Jacey F-20-29 Bonita Springs FL 02:58:03.0 02:58:33.2 29 137 261
290 Vico Jessica F-15-19 Pembroke Pines FL 02:58:23.3 02:58:43.7 3 138 262
292 Vico Suzanne F-50-59 Pembroke Pines FL 02:58:25.2 02:58:46.6 17 139 263
78 Duda Erin F-40-49 commerce twp MI 03:00:07.4 03:00:14.8 43 140 264
291 Vico Kristena F-20-29 Pembroke Pines FL 03:03:10.0 03:03:30.9 30 141 265
252 Servente Deborah F-50-59 Marco Island FL 03:04:11.8 03:04:29.1 18 142 267
138 Kujawa Meghan F-20-29 Apple Valley MN 03:08:33.3 03:09:01.8 31 143 269
129 Jumps Kristen F-40-49 Overland Park KS 03:13:02.9 03:13:35.9 44 144 270
191 Nash Kristina F-40-49 Marco island FL 03:11:22.0 03:13:38.6 45 145 271
74 Dorsey Laura F-50-59 Brighton MI 03:23:09.3 03:23:16.8 19 146 272


MALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State ChipTime OfficialFinish AgePlace Overall Order
333 Rampino Ken M-30-39 Providence RI 01:25:51.3 01:25:56.0 1 1 1
122 Holland Andrew M-20-29 Naples FL 01:27:41.4 01:27:43.9 1 2 2
94 Fox Matthew M-15-19 Fort Myers FL 01:29:40.2 01:29:41.5 1 3 3
327 Gustinis Jeff M-30-39 Grand Rapids MI 01:30:13.8 01:30:15.3 2 4 4
256 Sheridan Warren M-30-39 Burlington ON 01:32:43.1 01:32:52.6 3 5 5
217 Proto Mike M-50-59 Naples FL 01:34:31.0 01:34:33.0 1 6 6
259 Sissman David M-30-39 Naples FL 01:34:44.9 01:34:46.8 4 7 7
66 DeFrancesco Robert M-50-59 Bonita Springs FL 01:36:07.8 01:36:15.1 2 8 8
186 Molloy Jay M-40-49 naples FL 01:36:19.9 01:36:31.6 1 9 9
23 Blankenship Edward M-40-49 Naples FL 01:36:41.8 01:38:29.1 2 10 10
257 Sigg Andreas M-30-39 Naples FL 01:39:14.3 01:39:17.3 5 11 11
1 Aaseby Vern M-50-59 Naples FL 01:39:08.6 01:39:30.1 3 12 12
156 Lukow Brad M-40-49 Whitby ON 01:39:29.2 01:39:38.5 3 13 13
152 Linnemanstons Robb M-50-59 Mequon WI 01:40:01.8 01:40:08.2 4 14 14
249 Schlabach Duane M-40-49 Monticello IL 01:40:13.5 01:40:15.0 4 15 15
16 Barnett Jack M-30-39 Fort Lauderdale FL 01:40:27.4 01:40:36.5 6 16 16
47 Collins Craig M-50-59 Rochester MN 01:40:45.8 01:41:06.1 5 17 17
29 Briggs Blake M-50-59 Naples FL 01:41:13.8 01:41:16.8 6 18 18
307 Wolpert Greg M-50-59 Naples FL 01:41:09.1 01:41:20.7 7 19 19
207 Pender James M-40-49 South Boston MA 01:41:02.3 01:41:26.0 5 20 20
28 Bradfield Michael M-40-49 Naples FL 01:42:16.0 01:42:22.8 6 21 22
86 Fabian Tad M-40-49 Marco Island FL 01:42:27.0 01:42:31.3 7 22 23
64 Decker Scott M-40-49 Marco Island FL 01:43:00.8 01:43:14.8 8 23 24
111 Haberkorn Ken M-40-49 Fort Myers FL 01:43:14.5 01:43:16.9 9 24 25
273 Stuart John M-50-59 Boston MA 01:43:23.0 01:43:25.7 8 25 26
248 Savasta Daniel M-40-49 Mukwonago WI 01:44:31.4 01:44:41.9 10 26 30
187 Mora Alfonso M-30-39 fort myers FL 01:44:59.3 01:45:02.1 7 27 31
258 Sigg Daniel M-30-39 Naples FL 01:45:15.1 01:45:18.9 8 28 32
312 Zaldivar Brian M-20-29 Naples FL 01:46:04.5 01:46:09.2 2 29 36
321 Crespo Ciro M-40-49 Bonita Springs FL 01:46:06.9 01:46:15.1 11 30 37
329 Schmidt Casey M-40-49 Rogers MN 01:46:07.0 01:46:33.2 12 31 39
139 LaGrasta Nicolo M-15-19 Naples FL 01:46:50.3 01:46:55.1 2 32 40
146 Lang Joseph M-40-49 Marco Island FL 01:46:37.9 01:47:01.5 13 33 41
212 Poling Robert M-40-49 Marco Island FL 01:47:43.7 01:47:49.4 14 34 45
309 Wright Morgan M-30-39 Cape Coral FL 01:47:17.9 01:48:15.5 9 35 47
272 Stranger Greg M-40-49 Naples FL 01:48:22.4 01:48:31.6 15 36 48
123 Hopp Daniel M-30-39 Naples FL 01:48:33.0 01:48:45.4 10 37 49
171 Mc Sharry Niall M-20-29 fort lauderdale FL 01:48:56.9 01:49:05.8 3 38 50
150 Lehman David M-40-49 Naples FL 01:49:22.5 01:49:24.0 16 39 51
177 Medina Gustavo M-40-49 Naples FL 01:49:40.9 01:49:59.5 17 40 53
238 Rodriguez Victor M-30-39 Naples FL 01:49:58.0 01:50:26.1 11 41 54
215 Price Anthony M-40-49 Naples FL 01:49:40.8 01:50:45.4 18 42 56
188 Mugno Thomas M-30-39 Staten Island NY 01:51:06.2 01:51:12.7 12 43 58
18 Bassel David M-40-49 Naples FL 01:51:13.3 01:51:38.4 19 44 60
154 Love Peter M-60-69 Canton OH 01:52:00.1 01:52:04.6 1 45 62
227 Reeher Mark M-20-29 Naples FL 01:52:11.9 01:52:20.1 4 46 63
163 Madaule Denis M-60-69 Miami FL 01:52:16.2 01:52:24.9 2 47 64
114 Haugen Robert M-50-59 Marco Island FL 01:52:15.5 01:52:39.6 9 48 66
283 Theriault Jay M-30-39 Naples FL 01:52:37.4 01:52:48.4 13 49 67
119 Hicks Scott M-40-49 marco island FL 01:52:29.4 01:52:51.3 20 50 68
236 Roberts Mike M-30-39 Fort Myers FL 01:53:02.2 01:53:20.4 14 51 69
131 Kasperbauer Rick M-50-59 Marco Island FL 01:54:50.8 01:54:56.8 10 52 73
6 Ackley David M-50-59 Fort Myers FL 01:54:46.8 01:54:57.1 11 53 74
254 Shack Ron M-50-59 Fishers IN 01:54:41.6 01:55:09.5 12 54 76
164 Maguire Graham M-50-59 St Helens Merseyside 01:54:55.8 01:55:13.2 13 55 77
71 Dietzrmd@aol.com Robert M-50-59 bonitasprings FL 01:55:01.4 01:55:32.7 14 56 78
313 Zimmer William M-40-49 Naples FL 01:55:24.1 01:55:37.2 21 57 80
270 Steele Manuel M-40-49 Tallahassee FL 01:56:02.3 01:56:22.6 22 58 83
182 Miller Devin M-30-39 naples FL 01:56:37.2 01:56:38.9 15 59 85
101 Golding Joe M-40-49 Columbus IN 01:56:17.3 01:56:41.5 23 60 87
317 White Blair M-30-39 Naples FL 01:56:25.3 01:56:45.0 16 61 88
203 Owens Don M-60-69 Williamston MI 01:56:42.4 01:56:52.5 3 62 90
262 Smith Chris M-50-59 Naples FL 01:56:54.3 01:57:09.6 15 63 91
202 Owens Dan M-40-49 Tampa FL 01:57:30.1 01:57:39.5 24 64 92
322 Garcia Julio M-50-59 Naples FL 01:57:59.2 01:58:04.5 16 65 93
169 Martinez Cesar M-40-49 Naples FL 01:57:58.9 01:58:04.5 25 66 94
68 DeJong Ryan M-30-39 Tampa FL 01:57:43.0 01:58:23.2 17 67 95
267 Stallings William M-30-39 Naples FL 01:58:24.6 01:58:28.6 18 68 96
172 McInnis Josh M-30-39 Cape Coral FL 01:58:30.0 01:58:42.4 19 69 97
223 Randle Bret M-40-49 Ft Myers Beach FL 01:59:10.6 01:59:26.8 26 70 99
170 Mayfield Britt M-30-39 Naples FL 01:59:20.1 01:59:28.2 20 71 100
7 Acquilano Michael M-20-29 Naples FL 01:59:27.2 01:59:30.9 5 72 101
195 Novak Mark M-30-39 Scituate MA 01:59:22.3 01:59:41.9 21 73 102
296 Walter Glenn M-40-49 Shoreview MN 01:59:45.4 02:00:09.4 27 74 107
193 Nissen Phil M-60-69 Lehigh Acres FL 02:00:00.8 02:00:12.9 4 75 108
112 Hanlon Bryan M-50-59 Erie MI 02:00:36.8 02:00:56.6 17 76 112
44 Clemson Barry M-50-59 Harrisburg PA 02:00:36.1 02:01:05.7 18 77 114
21 Bielecki Edmund M-60-69 Naples FL 02:01:31.6 02:01:49.8 5 78 116
8 Alexander Klaren M-60-69 NAPLES FL 02:02:19.8 02:02:19.8 6 79 119
284 Uebelacker John M-60-69 Naples FL 02:02:32.7 02:02:40.0 7 80 122
91 Ferris Paul M-50-59 Marco Island FL 02:03:30.6 02:03:45.7 19 81 123
109 Grimes Chase M-20-29 Naples FL 02:03:44.3 02:03:56.8 6 82 125
285 Ullstrup Jack M-40-49 Chandler AZ 02:04:07.7 02:04:29.1 28 83 127
142 Lamos Jon M-40-49 Estero FL 02:05:17.6 02:05:41.9 29 84 129
332 Chafee Mike M-30-39 Naples FL 02:05:46.6 02:06:11.2 22 85 132
178 Meles Aaron M-20-29 Port St Lucie FL 02:05:59.8 02:06:25.6 7 86 133
229 Reynoso William M-60-69 Marco Island FL 02:06:34.0 02:06:40.2 8 87 134
334 Solak Jack M-20-29 Ft. Myers FL 02:06:51.8 02:07:20.7 8 88 137
330 Holland Blair M-30-39 Miami FL 02:07:29.5 02:07:49.5 23 89 142
103 Golding Sr. Joe M-60-69 Bonita Springs FL 02:07:41.8 02:08:04.5 9 90 143
335 Kilgore Jack M-15-19 Ft. Myers FL 02:08:27.2 02:08:56.0 3 91 147
160 Lyall Nate M-30-39 Collingswood NJ 02:09:05.9 02:09:12.0 24 92 149
240 Rose Rick M-50-59 Fl FL 02:09:16.8 02:09:27.2 20 93 151
305 Wnek Edward M-60-69 cincinnati OH 02:09:22.1 02:09:38.0 10 94 153
336 Rosas-Lora Erick M-30-39 Marco Island FL 02:11:10.4 02:11:23.5 25 95 160
84 English Craig M-60-69 Concord OH 02:11:12.6 02:11:26.0 11 96 161
319 Finn Edward M-50-59 Naples FL 02:09:34.9 02:11:59.8 21 97 162
189 Murison Larry M-70+ Saint Charles IL 02:12:12.6 02:12:37.4 1 98 163
125 Howard Scott M-30-39 Naples FL 02:12:27.1 02:12:50.1 26 99 164
288 Velez Ricardo M-30-39 weston FL 02:12:49.6 02:12:57.8 27 100 166
126 Ibarra Edward M-50-59 Cape Coral FL 02:14:10.6 02:14:22.5 22 101 167
199 ormrod augustine M-50-59 cape coral FL 02:14:45.6 02:14:54.1 23 102 168
232 Rizzo John M-50-59 newtown PA 02:14:45.3 02:15:08.0 24 103 169
124 Horton David M-40-49 Fort Myers FL 02:14:34.9 02:15:25.1 30 104 170
281 tateo paul M-50-59 Marco Island FL 02:16:07.3 02:16:19.4 25 105 177
34 Cabrera Orlando M-30-39 ft myers FL 02:16:23.4 02:16:32.9 28 106 178
35 Carlson Craig M-70+ Marco Island FL 02:18:23.8 02:18:35.9 2 107 184
245 Rosser Hugh M-50-59 Clermont FL 02:17:37.0 02:18:48.6 26 108 185
297 Ward Jeffrey M-30-39 Fort Myers FL 02:20:14.2 02:20:31.8 29 109 187
24 Bonetz Bill M-60-69 Port Charlotte FL 02:20:42.5 02:20:49.1 12 110 188
253 Servente Stephen M-50-59 Marco Island FL 02:22:12.6 02:22:30.6 27 111 191
320 Eble Jim M-60-69 Marco Island FL 02:22:17.0 02:22:47.3 13 112 194
95 Friedberg Lester M-60-69 Peabody MA 02:24:16.1 02:24:41.4 14 113 202
141 Lambert Dave M-50-59 Troy MI 02:26:18.2 02:26:50.4 28 114 209
118 Hewitt Jaime M-30-39 Bonita Springs FL 02:28:15.2 02:28:20.7 30 115 213
58 Curd Joseph M-50-59 West Liberty FL 02:32:14.6 02:32:55.7 29 116 229
4 Abrams Marc M-20-29 Lincoln RI 02:34:03.2 02:36:29.4 9 117 235
3 Abrams Bob M-50-59 Delray Beach FL 02:34:03.5 02:36:30.1 30 118 236
87 Feeley Raymond M-60-69 Marco Island FL 02:36:14.0 02:36:49.3 15 119 238
304 Withrow William M-30-39 Homestead FL 02:36:45.8 02:37:18.1 31 120 239
275 Sutter Leslie M-50-59 Naples FL 02:42:07.4 02:42:07.4 31 121 247
116 Herman Jim M-60-69 Fort Myers FL 02:44:45.9 02:45:24.8 16 122 249
128 Jones Johnny Lee M-40-49 Fort Myers FL 02:45:27.0 02:45:59.6 31 123 250
219 Puglisi Roberto M-40-49 Davie FL 02:51:12.4 02:51:30.8 32 124 260
289 Vico Carlos M-50-59 Pembroke Pines FL 03:03:09.7 03:03:31.0 32 125 266
15 Barger Don M-70+ Marco Island FL 03:05:14.3 03:05:42.0 3 126 268



5K RESULTS:

Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results (e.g. Search “F-25” and you will see only Female 25+ age group).

FEMALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State ChipTime OfficialFinish AgePlace Overall Order Penalty
401 Alessandro Kami F-40-49 Omaha NE 00:19:58.8 00:20:00.4 1 1 3
473 Poling Maura F-11-14 Marco island FL 00:20:05.1 00:20:06.3 1 2 5
505 Sneed Monica F-15-19 Lenexa KS 00:20:48.8 00:20:51.2 1 3 9
511 Thompson Lindsay F-30-39 Port Chester NY 00:21:49.4 00:21:54.7 1 4 12
439 Gould Helen F-11-14 WEST DES MOINES IA 00:21:59.3 00:22:00.8 2 5 13
462 Minihan Lisa F-30-39 Norman OK 00:22:25.4 00:22:29.5 2 6 16
451 Kindel Meghan F-15-19 Shawnee KS 00:22:38.8 00:22:41.8 2 7 18
534 Reisinger Tishia F-30-39 Naples FL 00:22:43.8 00:22:44.7 3 8 19
559 Moran Hannah F-15-19 Naples FL 00:22:30.9 00:22:48.3 3 9 21
445 Hicks Lisa F-30-39 marco island FL 00:23:19.3 00:23:23.0 4 10 26
553 Gallagher Barbara F-50-59 Naples FL 00:25:00.1 00:25:13.1 1 11 34
495 Schlabach Andi F-40-49 Monticello IL 00:25:19.0 00:25:26.4 2 12 36
446 Holowach Alex F-20-29 Briarcliff Manor NY 00:25:32.8 00:25:38.9 1 13 37
558 Riggs Nicole F-11-14 KS KS 00:25:44.2 00:25:47.3 3 14 38
540 Smith Melissa F-30-39 Chicago IL 00:25:40.9 00:25:48.6 5 15 39
499 slick sharyn F-60-69 Lancaster PA 00:25:58.9 00:26:02.6 1 16 42
431 Feeley Shanna F-30-39 Chicago IL 00:26:02.3 00:26:09.6 6 17 43
421 Cholka Nicole F-20-29 Marco Island FL 00:26:10.2 00:26:13.6 2 18 44
479 Reidy Alyssa F-15-19 Fort Myers FL 00:26:06.0 00:26:16.2 4 19 45
539 Paroskwenko Christine F-30-39 Jersey City NJ 00:26:13.7 00:26:22.1 7 20 47
471 Poling Eileen F-10&Under Marco Island FL 00:27:07.9 00:27:11.0 1 21 50
407 Bolser Pat F-60-69 Naples FL 00:27:03.3 00:27:11.7 2 22 51
466 O’Malley Susan F-50-59 Naples FL 00:27:03.7 00:27:12.0 2 23 52
496 Shearer Dianna F-40-49 Marco Island FL 00:27:14.3 00:27:24.8 3 24 53
517 Wallander Mary F-15-19 McCordsville IN 00:27:13.8 00:27:27.7 5 25 54
492 Schapker Claire F-15-19 Indianapolis IN 00:27:14.7 00:27:27.9 6 26 55
425 Dimperio Julie F-50-59 Briarcliff Manor NY 00:27:37.3 00:27:44.0 3 27 56
515 Wallander Erin F-15-19 McCordsville IN 00:27:35.1 00:27:48.8 7 28 57
452 Krissoff Sarah F-30-39 Brooklyn NY 00:27:52.7 00:28:02.1 8 29 59
557 Sobek Amanda F-15-19 Leawood KS 00:28:06.5 00:28:09.7 8 30 60
449 Kaucheck Audrey F-40-49 Naples FL 00:28:07.1 00:28:16.0 4 31 61
547 Baruch Jane F-50-59 WI WI 00:28:16.5 00:28:22.4 4 32 62
454 Lemke Frances F-50-59 Pembroke ON 00:28:23.9 00:28:28.2 5 33 64
555 Marshall Patty F-40-49 Brockville ON 00:28:25.3 00:28:40.9 5 34 67
485 Robinson Sara F-20-29 Marco Island FL 00:29:10.6 00:29:16.2 3 35 69
519 Werren Bobbijo F-40-49 Uniontown OH 00:29:11.2 00:29:22.3 6 36 70
476 Prachel Stephanie F-30-39 Princeton WI 00:29:15.2 00:29:24.1 9 37 71
500 Slocum Cori F-15-19 north liberty IA 00:29:28.1 00:29:44.2 9 38 75
450 Kaucheck Lynna F-30-39 Fort Lauderdale FL 00:30:44.1 00:30:53.0 10 39 78
414 Carter Tori F-15-19 Golden Valley MN 00:31:29.8 00:31:44.7 10 40 80
482 Richmond Megan F-20-29 Fishers IN 00:31:57.2 00:32:04.9 4 41 83
412 Carranza Christina F-20-29 Naples FL 00:32:26.0 00:32:40.5 5 42 84
542 Atamanik Candace F-30-39 Miami FL 00:33:01.1 00:33:12.1 11 43 85
522 Wright Lisa F-30-39 Cape Coral FL 00:33:30.4 00:33:44.2 12 44 87
478 Ramos Justina F-30-39 Sanford FL 00:33:40.4 00:33:46.1 13 45 88
456 Lukow Genevieve F-15-19 Whitney ON 00:33:47.2 00:33:57.2 11 46 89
459 Matthews Katie F-30-39 Naples FL 00:34:16.2 00:34:30.3 14 47 91
530 Loughlin Alicia F-20-29 Naples FL 00:34:40.4 00:34:44.5 6 48 92
457 Lukow Jeanette F-40-49 Whitby ON 00:34:37.9 00:34:48.7 7 49 93
467 Orr Ashlyn F-11-14 Enid OK 00:34:44.2 00:34:53.0 4 50 94
472 Poling Margaret F-10&Under Marco Island FL 00:35:07.2 00:35:10.4 2 51 95
455 Lukow Dominique F-11-14 Whitney ON 00:35:02.7 00:35:13.3 5 52 96
428 Dykstra Kristin F-30-39 Rosemount MN 00:35:39.4 00:35:43.3 15 53 97
422 Corrado Precious F-30-39 Naples FL 00:35:33.2 00:35:48.6 16 54 98
554 Vazquez Kim F-20-29 Tampa FL 00:35:33.7 00:35:48.8 7 55 99
231 Rizzi Doreen F-40-49 Staten Island NY 00:35:53.1 00:36:07.8 8 56 100
537 Pirouz Azie F-50-59 Ann Aibur MI 00:35:56.4 00:36:08.0 6 57 101
408 Boniface Ginny F-60-69 Buffalo NY 00:35:56.5 00:36:08.4 3 58 102
493 Schauer Cigdem F-40-49 Marco Island FL 00:36:17.2 00:36:29.3 9 59 103
433 Fernandez Christine F-40-49 Marco Island FL 00:36:17.9 00:36:29.7 10 60 104
447 Ickler Joan F-60-69 Naples FL 00:38:13.5 00:38:19.7 4 61 105
545 Mogilefshy Claudine F-30-39 Pompano Beach FL 00:09:06.4 00:39:06.4 17 62 106 30:00.0
538 Sigg Ursula F-60-69 Canton MI 00:39:09.1 00:39:23.8 5 63 107
494 Schauer Jasmin F-10&Under Marco Island FL 00:39:20.3 00:39:32.5 3 64 109
402 Assad Dodie F-60-69 east aurora NY 00:39:45.9 00:39:58.8 6 65 110
442 Haberkorn Melissa F-30-39 Fort Myers FL 00:42:53.5 00:43:07.6 18 66 111
444 herr caryle F-60-69 marco island FL 00:43:17.0 00:43:17.0 7 67 112
552 Clyan Mary F-50-59 Bronxville NY 00:43:59.6 00:44:13.2 7 68 113
423 Cryan Jeanine F-15-19 bronxville NY 00:43:59.6 00:44:13.2 12 69 114
411 Brett Moira F-30-39 Jersey City NJ 00:42:53.7 00:44:35.3 19 70 115
491 Schabel Diana F-70+ Marilla NY 00:46:41.3 00:46:54.2 1 71 117
487 Ruzycki Diane F-50-59 Livonia MI 00:46:45.1 00:46:59.8 8 72 118
410 Bostrom Alyssia F-30-39 Maryville TN 00:47:37.9 00:47:47.4 20 73 119
458 March Susan F-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:48:14.9 00:48:21.2 8 74 121
403 Barry Mary F-60-69 Yarmouth Port FL 00:48:16.4 00:48:22.7 9 75 122
483 Roberts Carole F-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:49:04.8 00:49:10.2 10 76 123
441 Haberkorn Julia F-11-14 Fort Myers FL 00:19:26.0 00:49:27.5 6 77 125 30:00.0
527 Forrestal Monica F-30-39 Naples FL 00:49:51.5 00:50:10.9 21 78 126
531 White Erin F-30-39 Naples FL 00:49:55.7 00:50:14.1 22 79 127
418 Chodaba Maureen F-50-59 Marco Island FL 00:50:32.0 00:50:49.1 9 80 129


MALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State ChipTime OfficialFInish AgePlace Overall Order
489 Saputo Alex M-40-49 Marco Island FL 00:17:51.3 00:17:52.6 1 1 1
520 Wheeler Gage M-15-19 Marco Island FL 00:19:00.0 00:19:01.8 1 2 2
474 Poling Michael M-11-14 Marco Island FL 00:20:04.6 00:20:06.1 1 3 4
440 Gould Michael M-50-59 WEST DES MOINES IA 00:20:10.8 00:20:12.0 1 4 6
518 Werren John M-40-49 Fl FL 00:20:17.9 00:20:19.7 2 5 7
475 Poppen Alex M-20-29 Monticello IL 00:20:21.8 00:20:29.3 1 6 8
465 Nesmith Doug M-20-29 Marco Island FL 00:20:49.0 00:20:51.3 2 7 10
550 O’Conner Nick M-20-29 Naples FL 00:21:18.2 00:21:20.4 3 8 11
523 Hipkins Christopher M-20-29 Fort Myers FL 00:22:08.5 00:22:11.0 4 9 14
516 Wallander Gregg M-40-49 McCordsville IN 00:22:09.7 00:22:23.3 3 10 15
549 Nesmith Ian M-20-29 Marco Island FL 00:22:34.9 00:22:36.7 5 11 17
532 Moran Ken M-40-49 Naples FL 00:22:29.3 00:22:47.9 4 12 20
535 Birky David M-30-39 Sitka AK 00:22:45.2 00:22:49.1 1 13 22
541 Paddock Brett M-40-49 NJ NJ 00:22:43.0 00:22:50.9 5 14 23
438 Gardner Jim M-50-59 Upper Arlington OH 00:22:52.9 00:22:59.8 2 15 24
508 Sodetz Bob M-40-49 Fort Collins CO 00:22:56.5 00:23:07.8 6 16 25
524 Little David M-20-29 Naples FL 00:23:36.7 00:23:39.5 6 17 27
501 Slocum Jay Dylan M-15-19 North Liberty IA 00:23:54.1 00:24:10.0 2 18 28
453 Lamb Charles M-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:24:11.0 00:24:18.2 1 19 29
556 Riggs Jim M-40-49 Ovenland Parl KS 00:24:34.9 00:24:37.5 7 20 30
521 Wooster Robert M-60-69 Hernando FL 00:24:38.0 00:24:44.5 2 21 31
510 Thistle Robert M-50-59 West Newbury MA 00:24:49.8 00:24:54.6 3 22 32
543 Moulds James M-40-49 Aurora ON 00:25:05.9 00:25:08.5 8 23 33
426 Dorfler John M-60-69 Mount Joy PA 00:25:08.0 00:25:18.9 3 24 35
546 Rodriguez Fary M-20-29 Ft. Lauderdale FL 00:25:48.4 00:25:51.2 7 25 40
544 Moulds Ethan M-11-14 Aurora ON 00:26:00.3 00:26:02.4 2 26 41
497 Sheehan Michael M-50-59 Norwell MA 00:26:17.0 00:26:20.1 4 27 46
416 Castellani Brian M-40-49 Naples FL 00:26:22.6 00:26:30.4 9 28 48
533 Repko Stan M-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:27:02.9 00:27:05.8 4 29 49
409 Boss Andrew M-40-49 Brooklyn NY 00:27:52.2 00:28:01.6 10 30 58
469 Parness Marc M-60-69 Village of Palmetto Bay FL 00:28:22.0 00:28:27.0 5 31 63
486 Roose Bob M-50-59 Marco Island FL 00:28:24.2 00:28:29.0 5 32 65
529 Weissert Jeff M-20-29 Naples FL 00:28:32.1 00:28:36.1 8 33 66
551 Vogelsang Vince M-30-39 Shokewood QI 00:28:46.4 00:28:59.3 2 34 68
436 Foley Mark M-60-69 rutland VT 00:29:27.3 00:29:36.9 6 35 72
404 Bextermueller Ken M-50-59 Cabot AR 00:29:30.9 00:29:38.0 6 36 73
468 Orr Logan M-11-14 enid OK 00:29:32.9 00:29:42.1 3 37 74
502 Slocum Jerry M-40-49 north liberty IA 00:29:31.4 00:29:47.1 11 38 76
460 Matuszak Jerry M-70+ Ann Arbor MI 00:30:25.4 00:30:32.4 1 39 77
490 Sargent John M-60-69 Geneva OH 00:30:58.0 00:31:10.3 7 40 79
413 Carter Bruce M-50-59 Golden Valley MN 00:31:36.2 00:31:51.5 7 41 81
528 Pierne Mike M-30-39 Marco Island FL 00:31:47.8 00:31:53.6 3 42 82
512 Tupper Jack M-40-49 Naples FL 00:33:14.8 00:33:19.0 12 43 86
420 Cholka Kyle M-20-29 Marco Island FL 00:33:56.3 00:34:06.1 9 44 90
434 Fernandez Mathieu M-11-14 Marco Island FL 00:39:13.4 00:39:25.2 4 45 108
443 Hardesty Leonard M-40-49 Chester NJ 00:42:57.1 00:44:37.7 13 46 116
435 Flynn Aiden M-11-14 Maryville TN 00:47:40.7 00:47:48.3 5 47 120
484 Roberts Steven M-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:49:04.2 00:49:10.2 8 48 124
419 Chodaba Philip M-60-69 Marco Island FL 00:50:31.6 00:50:48.6 9 49 128
525 Canglin Tony M-30-39 Naples FL 03:32:31.4 03:32:50.1 4 50 130