SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE NORTH FLORIDA

Click on the column header to sort by Name, Category, Finish Time, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results. For example: you can search for your name, or search for F30 and only Age Group results for Female 30 to 39 will display.

SCRAMBLE GAMBLE FEMALE RESULTS

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Start Finish Overall
2807 Waddick Pam SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS Boca Raton FL 08:56:21.2 00:37:02.8 1
1414 Dankworth1 Erin MRF Elite Cherry Bombs Jacksonville FL 08:56:23.5 00:37:55.6 2
1708 Hardy jory Andi Spartan women Marietta GA 08:56:21.5 00:38:33.1 3
2448 Reynolds Angela Spartan women Valencia CA 08:56:21.2 00:39:07.6 4
1940 Kohlen Corinne Spartan women Visalia CA 08:56:21.5 00:39:33.5 5
1809 Howell Carly SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS delray beach FL 08:56:21.0 00:39:37.4 6
1751 Hensley Mariel Gainesville FL 08:56:22.7 00:39:48.1 7
1802 Cobb Angela Fl FL 08:56:21.1 00:40:52.8 8
1959 Kuznicki Courtney MRF Elite Cherry Bombs Jacksonville FL 08:56:23.8 00:41:00.5 9
2492 Rooney Kelly Gainesville FL 08:56:22.6 00:41:06.6 10
1524 Eischen_AM Casey SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS wilton manors FL 08:56:20.8 00:41:27.3 11
1174 Bodniowycz Larissa MRF Elite Cherry Bombs Atlantic Beach FL 08:56:23.6 00:42:17.6 12
1790 Holmes Caitlin Gainesville FL 08:56:24.1 00:43:15.6 13
2544 Schlachter Margaret Spartan women Killington VT 08:56:21.8 00:43:54.6 14
2816 Walker Lauran Super Friends Female orlando FL 08:56:23.4 00:47:00.7 15
1149 Blake Susan RMCC Alachua FL 08:56:22.7 00:47:14.6 16
1262 Camp Madeleine Clearwater FL 09:02:34.8 00:49:13.4 17
1428 Daylor Carlee 08:56:24.5 00:51:04.2 18
2573 Setter1 Heather SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS Miami FL 08:56:22.6 00:51:21.7 19
1859 Jefferis Emily Pensacola FL 08:56:24.4 00:51:22.6 20
2711 Switanek Kiley Marvel Female 08:56:25.6 00:53:38.0 21
1385 Coviello Caitlin Venice FL 08:56:24.1 00:54:02.8 22
2673 Starinsky Andrea 08:56:24.3 00:56:24.9 23
2667 Spero Maritza Orlando FL 09:02:31.3 00:57:40.0 24
1777 Himmler Kristy POWER GIRLS Neptune Beach FL 08:56:24.8 01:02:19.5 25
1393 Crisan Nicole POWER GIRLS jacksonville FL 08:56:24.4 01:02:19.7 26
2590 Shepard Lindsay POWER GIRLS Neptune Beach FL 08:56:24.4 01:02:19.7 27
1125 Berkinshaw Emily 08:56:24.0 01:03:08.7 28
1728 Hassett Nellie KARMA ATHLETES FEMALE Davie FL 08:56:23.4 01:05:43.7 29
1489 Donohue Jillian Orange Park FL 08:56:26.4 01:11:52.6 30
2586 Sheffield Alyssa Git-R-Done Williston FL 09:02:27.4 01:13:26.6 31
1451 Delorey Stefanie Gainesville FL 08:56:27.5 01:16:38.4 32
2269 Neeley Amber Fort Worth TX 08:56:27.5 01:16:38.6 33
2640 Smith Starleigh Gainesville FL 08:56:27.7 01:16:50.5 34
2199 Miller Heather Gainesville FL 08:56:23.7 01:17:14.6 35
2024 Lloyd Victoria deerfield beach FL 11:00:39.1 01:19:53.4 36
1167 Blumthal Kate Running on Empty Female Jacksonville FL 08:56:25.3 01:23:17.5 37
2312 Pace Brittany Running on Empty Female Jacksonville FL 08:56:25.8 01:23:37.6 38
2608 Silber Liz Melbourne FL 10:25:24.4 01:35:37.4 39
1327 Cherry Kelley Sunrise FL 10:25:24.6 01:36:06.2 40
1400 Cuevas Maria Fatima The Superior Guild of the Unknown Gainesville FL 08:56:29.3 01:49:24.2 41
1401 Cuevas Mariatheresa The Superior Guild of the Unknown Gainesville FL 08:56:29.6 01:49:26.8 42
2789 Velasquez Gayzel The Superior Guild of the Unknown 08:56:28.9 01:49:27.4 43
1194 Boyer Kirsty deland FL 09:02:30.8 01:52:34.5 44


SCRAMBLE GAMBLE MALE RESULTS

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Start Finish Overall
3001 Call Hobie Spaartan Men II Fl FL 08:56:20.6 00:27:05.5 1
1750 Hensley Mike Gainesville FL 08:56:20.7 00:28:37.7 2
1160 Blenis Alec 08:56:21.0 00:29:06.2 3
2121 Maynard Nick Lakewood CO 08:56:21.5 00:29:20.9 4
2728 Terza Matthew Gainesville FL 08:56:20.4 00:29:52.7 5
1406 Curley Steve Savage Race Orlando FL 08:56:20.6 00:30:39.1 6
1893 Jurcisin Adam KARMA ATHLETES MALE Charlotte NC 08:56:20.5 00:31:01.0 7
1582 Fountain Vince Savage Race Orlando FL 08:56:21.4 00:31:33.2 8
1862 Jerome Jason SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE Boca Raton FL 08:56:20.0 00:31:34.2 9
1373 Copley Rick Savage Race Orlando FL 08:56:22.2 00:31:51.2 10
1932 Kirchman Chris Gainesville FL 08:56:21.4 00:31:54.7 11
2078 Marhefka Chris Body by Boris 08:56:23.2 00:31:56.7 12
2934 Ziegler John SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE Boynton Beach FL 08:56:20.6 00:32:25.0 13
1319 Chandler David Spartan men II Cary NC 08:56:22.7 00:32:26.5 14
1012 Ajoy Allan Tough Mudder Miami FL 08:56:20.7 00:32:27.7 15
2512 Rutz Christopher Scottsdale AZ 08:56:21.2 00:32:31.6 16
2127 McClellan Jonn SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE West Palm Beach FL 08:56:20.5 00:32:32.2 17
2462 rivera1 joe MRF Elite orange park FL 08:56:21.9 00:32:37.9 18
1122 Bent Jeffrey Spartan men II Carthage NY 08:56:22.7 00:32:44.5 19
3009 Texeira Phillip Oakland Park FL 08:56:20.5 00:33:09.8 20
2114 Matuszczak Joe Palm Coast FL 08:56:22.8 00:33:17.3 21
2113 Matuszczak Dan Palm coast FL 08:56:22.7 00:33:17.9 22
2012 liesenfeld bernd Gainesville FL 08:56:22.9 00:33:24.3 23
2685 Stone Michael Deltona FL 08:56:20.7 00:33:52.2 24
2304 Orozco Marcos SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE Delray Beach FL 08:56:20.2 00:34:21.3 25
1281 Carrasquillo Eduardo saint cloud FL 08:56:21.3 00:34:30.5 26
1928 King Troy MRF Elite jax FL 08:56:22.2 00:34:31.1 27
2729 Terza Doug Gainesville FL 08:56:22.4 00:34:56.3 28
2665 Spears Jimmy Team Mudrunfun Grand Island FL 08:56:21.7 00:35:31.2 29
1852 Janes_AM Douglas Tough Mudder Fort Lauderdale FL 08:56:21.0 00:36:16.0 30
1485 Dodson Justin 08:56:22.1 00:36:23.8 31
1131 Bertot Brett 08:56:23.5 00:36:37.7 32
2320 Pagliara Justin Orange Lake FL 08:56:28.2 00:36:54.5 33
2808 Waddick Wade boca raton FL 08:56:22.1 00:37:10.2 34
2277 Nelson Jeremiah Culpeper VA 08:56:21.8 00:37:10.8 35
3012 Teixeira Daniel Fl FL 08:56:20.7 00:37:26.8 36
2141 McCrory Martin EWBTE Gainesville FL 08:56:23.3 00:38:02.8 37
1436 Deater_AM Michael MRF Elite palm bay FL 08:56:21.9 00:38:17.3 38
1646 Gonzalez Eduardo Team Mudrunfun MELBOURNE FL 08:56:22.8 00:38:23.3 39
1152 Blanchard David Lantana FL 08:56:25.3 00:38:39.4 40
1589 Friis Mike high springs FL 08:56:26.7 00:38:44.5 41
2774 Upshaw Ray Tough Mudder St Joseph MO 08:56:22.5 00:39:05.7 42
2587 Shelley Ryan Gainesville FL 08:56:23.4 00:39:42.2 43
2390 Popp Cameron Gainesville FL 08:56:23.0 00:39:50.6 44
2933 Zeek Lance morriston FL 08:56:20.1 00:39:54.8 45
1181 Bonnette David MRF Elite orange park FL 08:56:23.1 00:40:01.8 46
1473 DiGiovanni Alex saint cloud FL 08:56:21.6 00:40:05.1 47
1553 Ferrer1 Tripp Tough Mudder Jacksonville FL 08:56:21.7 00:40:43.3 48
2871 Wilkerson Randall Muckn Runners ocoee FL 08:56:21.7 00:41:08.0 49
2761 Tromblay David Super Friends Male Bay Saint Louis MS 08:56:21.4 00:42:07.0 50
2612 Simmons Peter Gainesville FL 08:56:21.9 00:42:38.6 51
1158 Blenis1 Robert Mystery Men Roswell GA 08:56:21.9 00:43:01.1 52
1196 Bracciale Michael Tallahassee FL 08:56:23.3 00:43:04.8 53
2730 Tester Dakota Mystery Men 08:56:21.6 00:44:25.8 54
1088 Baragona Nicholas Git-R-Done 09:02:27.0 00:45:21.1 55
1421 Davis Matt B. Mystery Men Atlanta GA 08:56:23.4 00:45:23.4 56
1340 Clark Dan Alachua FL 08:56:21.5 00:47:02.8 57
1727 Hassett Ken KARMA ATHLETES MALE Davie FL 08:56:23.0 00:49:13.9 58
1151 Blanchard Butch Eustis FL 08:56:27.0 00:51:01.9 59
2133 McCollum Andrew Daleville AL 08:56:24.6 00:51:22.1 60
2677 Sternlieb Todd Boca Raton FL 08:56:23.2 00:51:37.1 61
1581 Fossa Thomas Marvel 08:56:26.2 00:53:36.4 62
1157 Blenis_AGE67 Robert S Mystery Men Summerville SC 08:56:22.7 00:53:51.1 63
2861 whitaker shawn Super Friends Male casselberry FL 08:56:24.4 01:00:17.1 64
1163 Bloechinger Tyler Orlando FL 08:56:25.1 01:02:30.9 65
2252 Mundy Brandon 08:56:23.9 01:03:03.9 66
2380 Pixley Chris Oviedo FL 08:56:25.4 01:03:09.1 67
2115 Maucker Eric Orlando FL 09:02:31.8 01:08:05.2 68
1159 Blenis2 Robert Roswell GA 20:41:18.6 01:09:17.3 69
1685 Hafiz Jamal Jacksonville FL 08:56:20.4 01:10:08.3 70
1004 Achors Kyle 08:56:26.5 01:11:52.3 71
3011 Agnese Mac Ft. Lauderdale FL 09:31:52.9 01:14:07.6 72
1643 Gonzalez Gabriel Astro Glide Gainesville FL 09:56:49.3 01:14:35.9 73
1875 Johnston Matthew Running on Empty Male Jacksonville FL 08:56:25.4 01:23:16.2 74
2311 Pace Frankie Running on Empty Female Jacksonville FL 08:56:26.2 01:23:37.5 75
1402 Cuevas Mark The Superior Guild of the Unknown Male 08:56:28.8 01:49:27.9 76
1215 Brock Taylor Prestige Worldwide Longwood FL 09:10:44.4 02:19:49.9 77


DAY RACE – AGE GROUP FEMALE

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State Start Finish AgePlace Overall
2911 Woods Hope F-19-29 Melrose FL 09:02:30.4 00:43:07.8 1 1
1542 Farina Suzanne F-50-59 Gainesville FL 09:02:32.2 00:45:08.6 1 2
1040 Angiuli Nica Angela F-30-39 Brooklyn, NY NY 09:02:26.3 00:49:00.4 1 3
2932 Zaniefski Nina F-19-29 palm harbor FL 09:02:34.8 00:49:12.5 2 4
2905 Wood Krystal F-19-29 Gainesville FL 08:56:27.2 00:49:39.7 3 5
1132 Bertot Julia F-50-59 Orlando FL 09:02:27.1 00:49:49.0 2 6
1526 Eischen Casey F-19-29 fort lauderdale FL 12:28:55.0 00:50:02.0 4 7
1715 Harris Hope F-50-59 Melrose FL 09:02:30.0 00:50:06.8 3 8
1098 Barron Chelsea F-19-29 Ft. Worth TX 08:56:27.2 00:50:24.9 5 9
2481 Rodgers Elizabeth F-30-39 hollister FL 09:02:35.8 00:51:19.4 2 10
2409 Prado Monica F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:25.8 00:51:52.1 6 11
2794 Ventura Amanda F-30-39 orange city FL 09:02:31.0 00:51:56.6 3 12
2919 Yelton Cody F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:35.2 00:52:42.5 4 13
1969 Lancaster Caitlin F-19-29 09:02:28.5 00:53:01.6 7 14
1664 Green Erin F-19-29 09:02:32.4 00:53:38.6 8 15
2485 Rodriguez Patricia F-40-49 deltona FL 09:02:29.9 00:53:53.0 1 16
2042 Lunardi Rita F-40-49 deland FL 09:02:02.5 00:54:21.2 2 17
1557 Ferris Cat F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:42.9 00:54:29.8 5 18
2175 Meissner Staci F-19-29 orlando FL 11:29:50.6 00:54:30.9 9 19
1052 Arroyo Iris F-40-49 Lake Mary FL 09:02:31.1 00:55:14.0 3 20
2575 Setter2 Heather F-19-29 Miami FL 11:58:10.5 00:55:15.6 10 21
1736 Hazan Mary F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:28.1 00:56:10.0 6 22
2436 Rawley Amanda F-19-29 09:56:45.2 00:57:00.6 11 23
1563 Fiorentino Jillian F-19-29 largo FL 20:41:20.0 00:57:25.1 12 24
2522 Salazar_AM Monique F-30-39 Hialeah FL 09:02:26.9 00:59:05.0 7 25
1056 Atallah Pascale F-19-29 gainesville FL 09:02:32.9 00:59:25.3 13 26
1631 Glasgow Catriona F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:26.1 00:59:30.3 14 27
1223 Brown Jamie F-30-39 Middleburg FL 11:00:46.0 00:59:40.3 8 28
1288 Carter Trina F-30-39 Middelburg FL 11:00:44.5 00:59:41.4 9 29
3035 Havlin Mara F-50-59 Fl FL 11:58:12.1 00:59:43.2 4 30
2490 Roman Samantha F-19-29 11:00:44.9 01:00:09.6 15 31
2738 Thomas Elizabeth F-40-49 High Springs FM 08:56:29.3 01:00:16.8 4 32
2041 Luedke Kelly F-30-39 09:10:39.9 01:00:51.1 10 33
2271 Neeley Kayla F-30-39 09:10:39.8 01:00:51.1 11 34
1912 Keeton Erin F-19-29 Middleburg FL 09:10:39.2 01:00:51.6 16 35
2411 Prado Jessica F-19-29 Mount Dora FL 11:58:09.0 01:00:57.4 17 36
1110 Beaver Sarah F-19-29 09:02:28.7 01:01:20.7 18 37
1203 Brantley Stacey F-19-29 Daphne AL 09:02:28.8 01:01:20.9 19 38
2137 McCrohan Katie F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:47.8 01:01:42.5 20 39
2140 McCrohan Kelly F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:47.7 01:01:42.8 21 40
1083 Banawa Jasmine F-30-39 Pensacola FL 09:02:34.2 01:03:06.6 12 41
2452 Richardson Melody F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:51.6 01:03:17.5 22 42
1442 Deguzman Iris F-30-39 09:02:34.8 01:04:06.6 13 43
1537 Facciolo Jessica F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:29.6 01:04:18.3 14 44
1547 Faulconer Emily F-30-39 Gainesville FL 12:27:16.5 01:04:40.1 15 45
1050 Arena-Randall Molina F-30-39 Orlando FL 12:27:15.6 01:04:41.2 16 46
2249 Mullins Heather F-30-39 Sidney IA 09:02:30.4 01:04:51.2 17 47
2010 Libby April F-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 11:29:54.9 01:05:03.0 18 48
1147 Blake_AM Liz F-19-29 Fort Lauderdale FL 09:02:27.4 01:05:22.5 23 49
1941 Konersman Amanda F-19-29 Deltona FL 09:02:29.9 01:05:44.3 24 50
1968 Lancaster Renee F-30-39 Singer Island FL 09:02:33.8 01:05:56.3 19 51
1048 Arce Shanin F-19-29 miami FL 09:02:25.9 01:06:03.8 25 52
1897 Kabisch Yasuko F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:58:14.9 01:06:29.2 20 53
2937 Morgan Taylor F-19-29 Fl FL 19:54:59.3 01:06:50.6 26 54
1210 Brenkus Natassia F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:06.3 01:07:31.8 27 55
2094 Marshall Megan F-19-29 Lake city FL 09:28:04.2 01:07:53.2 28 56
1324 Chapuseaux Danielle F-19-29 Fruitland Park FL 09:28:03.5 01:07:53.3 29 57
1100 Barstow Ashley F-19-29 Weirsdale FL 09:27:55.8 01:08:00.6 30 58
1025 Alvarado Larissa F-19-29 09:27:55.2 01:08:01.2 31 59
1645 Gonzalez Christine F-19-29 09:02:30.4 01:08:38.7 32 60
1684 Guzman Zuliannet F-30-39 Daytona Beach FL 11:58:11.6 01:08:41.5 21 61
3045 Owen Delilah F-19-29 Fl FL 11:58:11.2 01:08:43.1 33 62
2935 Meador Alexandra F-30-39 Fl FL 09:28:03.0 01:08:50.9 22 63
2430 Ralston Emily F-30-39 11:00:46.7 01:08:53.3 23 64
2324 Palmer Jennifer F-30-39 Clearwater FL 11:00:46.6 01:08:53.4 24 65
1620 Gereg Laura F-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:45.0 01:09:09.6 25 66
1156 Bleeker Tammy F-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:34.6 01:09:18.2 5 67
1418 Davies Megan F-19-29 Coral Springs FL 09:28:08.3 01:09:56.8 34 68
2502 Rubino Amadna F-19-29 Bradenton FM 08:56:26.4 01:10:04.2 35 69
2008 Lewis Louise F-30-39 Maitland FL 11:58:09.1 01:10:07.5 26 70
1562 Finnie Jasmine F-19-29 Ocala FL 11:00:54.1 01:10:11.6 36 71
1951 Krpan Amanda F-18&U Alachua FL 09:56:44.3 01:10:14.5 1 72
2634 Smith Katie F-19-29 09:56:45.7 01:10:15.7 37 73
1712 Harris Christy F-30-39 Valrico FL 11:00:40.2 01:10:16.7 27 74
1509 Dugger Pia F-19-29 09:56:46.0 01:10:21.5 38 75
2097 Martin Christine F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:50.7 01:10:29.9 39 76
1569 Foley Rose Mary F-19-29 08:56:30.2 01:10:30.5 40 77
3032 Krezmien Christina F-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:10.4 01:10:44.7 28 78
3030 Black Margeaul F-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:10.9 01:10:45.3 29 79
1185 Botha Tracey F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:34.7 01:10:48.3 30 80
2226 moon sara F-19-29 11:00:41.0 01:11:04.4 41 81
1856 Jarousse Danielle F-19-29 Horsham PA 09:56:48.0 01:11:17.3 42 82
2334 Parry Lesley F-19-29 Lake Worth FL 09:56:48.1 01:11:17.4 43 83
2721 Taylor Angel F-19-29 11:58:11.8 01:12:01.5 44 84
2716 Tall Antoinette F-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 08:56:30.5 01:12:31.4 31 85
2715 Tackos Katie F-19-29 Coral Springs FL 09:02:39.1 01:12:39.5 45 86
1555 Ferri Rebecca F-19-29 11:58:08.8 01:13:00.3 46 87
1766 Herres Kelly F-30-39 St. Petersburg FL 11:58:14.7 01:13:49.1 32 88
2868 Wiley Lydia F-30-39 St.Petersburg FL 11:58:14.2 01:14:05.6 33 89
2870 Wilkerson courtney F-19-29 ocoee FL 11:29:52.2 01:14:08.2 47 90
1352 Collins Michelle F-19-29 Apopka FL 11:29:52.6 01:14:08.5 48 91
2767 Tunno Tracy F-40-49 09:02:27.1 01:14:09.3 6 92
1133 Bertot Sarah F-19-29 oviedo FL 09:02:35.2 01:14:14.3 49 93
2877 Willard Becky F-19-29 ocala FL 09:10:44.0 01:14:25.6 50 94
1607 Garand Jessica F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:36.9 01:14:40.1 34 95
1066 Backman Jaime F-19-29 parrish FL 09:02:34.1 01:14:59.4 51 96
2503 Rudowitz Tamara F-30-39 Vero beach FL 09:02:36.5 01:15:15.5 35 97
1626 Gilbert Michele F-40-49 ST Marys GA 11:00:39.1 01:15:25.9 7 98
2509 Rutherford Keri F-30-39 Bradenton FL 09:02:34.2 01:16:29.1 36 99
2777 Valdes Lynne F-19-29 gainesville FL 11:30:04.9 01:16:44.3 52 100
2321 Paige Sarah F-19-29 Tampa FL 11:32:01.6 01:16:51.1 53 101
1689 Haligowski Megan F-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:10:39.1 01:16:58.2 37 102
1888 Jones Stephanie F-30-39 SUNRSISE FL 09:10:39.0 01:16:58.4 38 103
1732 Hawkins Kim F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:53.6 01:17:17.8 54 104
2567 Senesac Emily F-19-29 Archer FL 11:58:10.0 01:17:22.8 55 105
2019 Lively Mellisa F-19-29 Panama City FL 09:02:44.3 01:17:34.2 56 106
1791 holstegge jessica F-19-29 panama city FL 09:02:43.4 01:17:36.2 57 107
2290 Nowacki Elizabeth F-30-39 valrico FL 11:00:39.9 01:17:42.0 39 108
2419 Proper Kayla F-19-29 Kings Bay GA 11:00:39.0 01:17:59.9 58 109
1479 Doan Kirsten F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:10:47.7 01:18:03.2 40 110
2724 TAYLOR BRITTANY F-19-29 JACKSONVILLE FL 11:00:38.8 01:18:13.2 59 111
2407 Powers Catherine F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:09.5 01:18:26.0 60 112
2231 Moquin Lauren F-40-49 St. Petersburg FL 10:25:29.6 01:18:38.0 8 113
2920 Yen Tiffiney F-19-29 Ocoee FL 11:29:52.8 01:18:58.7 61 114
1898 Kahl Tracy F-30-39 Mt. Olive IL 11:00:46.3 01:18:59.1 41 115
2749 Tompkins Kimberly F-19-29 Enterprise AL 09:28:04.8 01:19:10.5 62 116
2098 Martin Natalie F-19-29 Lady Lake FL 11:29:57.1 01:19:24.7 63 117
2653 Sorgi Deborah F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:56:53.0 01:19:34.0 42 118
1828 Hutchinson Ellen F-40-49 ocala FL 11:29:57.4 01:20:03.9 9 119
2799 Verpaele Kaley F-18&U Melbourne FL 10:25:24.1 01:20:17.1 2 120
2797 Verpaele Kathleen F-30-39 Melbourne FL 10:25:25.0 01:20:40.2 43 121
1756 Hernandez Melinda F-30-39 Cape coral FL 09:02:29.4 01:21:03.5 44 122
2169 Medrano Natasha F-19-29 Ocala FL 11:29:58.1 01:21:12.0 64 123
1247 Burr Michelle F-19-29 11:29:57.8 01:21:12.4 65 124
2900 Wohl Natalie F-40-49 Delray Beach FL 09:02:28.7 01:21:33.5 10 125
2478 Robinson Lauren F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:28.9 01:21:33.9 66 126
1427 Davoodi-semiromi Maryam F-30-39 Gainesville FL 12:06:49.8 01:21:47.5 45 127
2631 Smith Kristin F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:40.6 01:21:49.2 46 128
2267 Nason Heather F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:40.5 01:21:49.4 47 129
2810 Wadey Shannon F-40-49 hawthorne FL 11:30:07.4 01:22:08.5 11 130
1361 Congro Chrissy F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:00:48.1 01:22:36.5 48 131
1243 Budd Jennifer F-30-39 Palm harbor FL 09:28:10.6 01:22:41.0 49 132
1466 Diamond Leigh F-30-39 Cantonment FL 11:00:42.6 01:22:46.5 50 133
2082 Marino Dawn F-40-49 Pensacola FL 11:00:43.2 01:22:46.5 12 134
1154 Blatz Kinsey F-19-29 Orlando FL 11:29:52.3 01:22:59.9 67 135
2367 Pham Tiffanie F-19-29 Winter Springs FL 11:29:52.5 01:23:04.5 68 136
1384 Coursey Michelle F-30-39 midway GA 11:00:58.3 01:23:07.8 51 137
2511 Ruttley Jessica F-30-39 Clearwater FL 09:28:07.6 01:23:23.2 52 138
2392 Poritz Natalie F-19-29 Largo FL 11:29:54.9 01:23:38.9 69 139
1710 Harper Stephanie F-40-49 Jesup GA 09:02:41.7 01:23:39.7 13 140
2692 Stroud Tina F-40-49 Jesup GA 09:02:41.7 01:23:39.8 14 141
1002 Abernathy Cherie F-30-39 Fairhope AL 09:02:33.5 01:23:41.5 53 142
1720 Harrison Gail F-40-49 Fl FL 09:03:18.1 01:23:49.8 15 143
1360 Conger Jennifer F-30-39 Miami FL 09:02:48.7 01:23:54.1 54 144
1783 Hoffman Jessica F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:57.0 01:24:04.0 55 145
2117 Maurer Jennifer F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:57.1 01:24:04.1 56 146
1789 Holmes Kathy F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:57.4 01:24:04.1 57 147
2076 Marcus Robyn F-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:02:28.5 01:24:04.6 58 148
1826 Hutchinson Rachel F-18&U Jacksonville Florida FL 09:02:38.0 01:24:09.9 3 149
1880 Jones Zaji F-18&U Jacksonville FL 09:02:38.0 01:24:11.9 4 150
1071 Bailey Joanna F-19-29 11:00:40.1 01:24:12.2 70 151
1997 Lentz Mallory F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:28.0 01:24:30.3 71 152
2237 Morgan Katherine F-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:10:42.8 01:24:30.8 16 153
2506 Russell Brittany F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:30:01.2 01:24:33.9 72 154
2433 Rand Kathryn F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:50.2 01:24:39.2 73 155
1747 Henkle Melani F-40-49 lake Worth FL 09:56:44.6 01:24:50.3 17 156
2809 Wade Summer F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:38.5 01:24:52.3 74 157
2108 Mason Sarah F-19-29 11:00:41.0 01:25:05.8 75 158
1186 Boudreau Danielle F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:00:40.6 01:25:06.1 76 159
1300 castrillon adrienne F-30-39 miami FL 11:58:08.8 01:25:48.9 59 160
1142 Bingham Angel F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:27.6 01:25:57.4 60 161
1633 Glisson Erica F-19-29 Green Cove Springs FL 11:29:57.5 01:26:11.9 77 162
1250 Bush Katherine F-19-29 Fernandina Beach FL 11:29:57.9 01:26:13.1 78 163
1614 Gates Patricia F-19-29 kingsbay GA 11:00:38.5 01:26:13.8 79 164
2124 Mccardel Meghan F-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:29:58.2 01:26:14.6 80 165
2377 Pissott Lauren F-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:29:57.2 01:26:15.8 81 166
1694 Hallahan Mackenzie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:50.8 01:26:25.4 82 167
2599 Short LaTonya F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:55.7 01:26:38.0 83 168
2389 Popelka Maria F-19-29 Pensacola FL 10:25:26.1 01:26:59.6 84 169
2222 Montalvo Tiffany F-19-29 Ocala FL 11:58:11.5 01:27:03.7 85 170
1313 Chalker Tara F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:10.9 01:27:04.2 86 171
1604 Gammon Tiffany F-19-29 10:25:28.9 01:27:06.2 87 172
2577 Sexton Michelle F-30-39 Panama City Beach FL 09:10:43.4 01:27:13.5 61 173
1022 Alexander Jennifer F-19-29 Panama City FL 09:10:43.4 01:27:14.9 88 174
1723 Hart Michelle F-19-29 Miami FL 09:02:41.8 01:27:20.4 89 175
1624 Gicala Cindy F-19-29 09:02:41.5 01:27:20.7 90 176
2394 Porter Stacy F-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:37.7 01:27:20.9 62 177
2103 Martinez Giselle F-19-29 Ocala FL 09:02:41.7 01:27:21.6 91 178
1248 Busch Elizabeth F-30-39 Casselberry FL 10:25:36.2 01:27:41.9 63 179
2663 Spata Michele F-19-29 Summerfield FL 11:29:59.1 01:27:42.9 92 180
2849 Wear Kristin F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:51.1 01:27:48.6 93 181
2395 Porter Torri F-19-29 Orlando FL 11:29:53.8 01:27:50.8 94 182
2630 Smith Melinda F-19-29 Orlando FL 11:29:53.5 01:27:59.0 95 183
2495 Ross Stacy F-40-49 Ft. Lauderdale FL 11:00:45.9 01:28:06.7 18 185
1269 Card Elyse F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:29:51.8 01:29:01.4 96 186
1106 Bayard Marcela F-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:49.7 01:29:05.7 19 187
2280 Newton Stephanie F-19-29 Wilton Manors FL 09:02:50.3 01:29:07.6 97 188
1204 Branyon Jackie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:50.6 01:29:08.2 98 189
2921 Yon Ashley F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:50.8 01:29:08.7 99 190
2726 Taylor Tammy F-40-49 Winter Garden FL 11:29:55.2 01:29:11.8 20 191
2629 Smith Patricia F-40-49 Ocoee FL 11:29:53.7 01:29:12.7 21 192
2413 Presiga Melissa F-30-39 Tampa FL 09:02:54.7 01:29:13.0 65 193
1925 Kim_AGE18 Nicole F-18&U Ocala FL 11:29:55.3 01:29:28.0 5 194
2020 Livingston Jennifer F-30-39 Orlando FL 11:29:55.9 01:29:40.9 66 195
1849 James Erica F-30-39 11:58:12.4 01:29:45.5 67 196
2542 Schad Meghan F-19-29 Richmond Hill GA 11:00:41.3 01:29:46.2 100 197
2468 Rivera_AM Danielle F-19-29 Richmond Hill GA 11:00:41.6 01:29:47.3 101 198
1943 Konter Stephanie F-19-29 New Port Richey FL 10:25:25.7 01:29:55.4 102 199
1239 Bryan Bethany F-19-29 Ocoee FL 11:00:51.7 01:29:56.9 103 200
1357 COMBS MICHELLE F-50-59 NAPLES FL 09:02:45.5 01:30:09.2 5 201
1051 Arras Stacie F-19-29 Naples FL 09:02:44.9 01:30:09.3 104 202
1363 CONNELLY MEGAN F-19-29 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 11:29:53.2 01:30:24.5 105 203
2083 MARKS CRISTY F-50-59 BELLEAIR FL 11:29:53.0 01:30:30.7 6 204
2621 Sinclair Ana F-30-39 Hawthorne FL 10:25:30.4 01:30:43.0 68 205
1365 Cook Kirsten F-40-49 Boca Raton FL 11:00:54.1 01:30:51.2 22 206
1366 Cook Erica F-19-29 Temple Terrace FL 11:00:52.5 01:30:52.4 106 207
1449 Delillo Kristy F-30-39 valrico FL 11:00:40.8 01:30:55.3 69 208
2458 Rivera Crystal F-19-29 Seffner FL 11:00:42.5 01:30:59.3 107 209
2618 Simpson Sebrina F-30-39 new port richey FL 09:56:56.6 01:31:01.0 70 210
1386 Covington Amber F-19-29 seffner FL 11:00:43.4 01:31:08.2 108 211
1441 Degiorgio Gianna F-19-29 Seffner FL 11:00:42.8 01:31:10.3 109 212
2403 Powell Erin F-19-29 Alachua FL 09:02:37.7 01:31:23.5 110 213
1341 Clay Lindsey F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:38.3 01:31:23.8 111 214
2674 Statham Kelly F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 10:25:31.3 01:31:26.5 112 215
1775 Hill Cori F-30-39 Crestview FL 09:02:44.8 01:31:27.4 71 216
1716 Harris Angel F-30-39 DeFuniak Springs FL 09:02:44.9 01:31:33.7 72 217
2675 Stebbins Traci F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:28:08.2 01:31:47.8 113 218
2863 Whitten Kassie F-19-29 sanford FL 11:00:44.9 01:31:49.7 114 219
1356 Colon Amber F-19-29 sanford FL 11:00:44.6 01:31:51.0 115 220
1841 Izsak Jill F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:28:08.3 01:31:51.7 73 221
1394 Crosby Angie F-30-39 Pensacola FL 09:02:35.1 01:32:01.5 74 222
3019 Matos Stephanie F-30-39 Fl FL 09:56:54.0 01:32:21.3 75 223
2754 Tozzo Carmen F-50-59 Williston FL 11:30:15.4 01:32:24.4 7 224
2800 Vertner Mary F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:53.9 01:32:28.2 76 225
1063 Austin Rebecca F-30-39 Atlantic Beach FL 11:29:54.9 01:32:28.2 77 226
1746 Hemesath Jessica F-19-29 Savannah GA 11:00:41.3 01:32:31.3 116 227
1892 Judd Amber F-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:29:53.9 01:32:32.0 117 228
1164 Bloodworth Shannon F-30-39 Archer FL 09:10:49.1 01:32:37.4 78 229
1334 Christopher Jennafer F-19-29 Jacksonville FM 11:30:00.8 01:32:39.0 118 230
2850 Webb Crystal F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:36.6 01:32:39.6 119 231
1560 Finch NiCole F-30-39 Saint Augustine FL 11:30:00.0 01:32:40.6 79 232
1658 Grainger Amanda F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:30:00.0 01:32:42.2 120 233
1691 Hall Kristie F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:00:51.9 01:32:46.6 80 234
2198 Miller Rachel F-18&U 11:29:56.0 01:32:48.9 6 235
2104 Martinez Brittany F-19-29 Orlando FL 11:29:58.7 01:33:07.8 121 236
1647 Gonzalez Julie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:00:53.3 01:33:09.3 122 237
2455 Riley Alison F-19-29 St. Petersburg FL 11:00:53.3 01:33:09.3 123 238
2228 Mooney Deanna F-19-29 Orlando FL 11:29:58.5 01:33:09.6 124 239
1201 Bramley Mary F-30-39 Ocala FL 09:28:03.9 01:33:10.0 81 240
1504 Drake Denise F-19-29 09:28:04.1 01:33:10.2 125 241
1686 Hagin Jamie F-19-29 Tampa FL 09:28:06.8 01:33:10.2 126 242
1499 Dover Meghan F-19-29 Newberry FL 11:00:52.8 01:33:14.0 127 243
3023 Myers Ashley F-30-39 Fl FL 09:56:55.4 01:33:17.6 82 244
2791 Veloso Patricia F-19-29 Boynton Beach FL 09:10:46.9 01:33:23.4 128 245
2568 Serrano Tera F-30-39 Lake Worth FL 09:10:47.6 01:33:27.8 83 246
1722 Harrison Tazzie F-30-39 Keystone Heights FL 09:28:13.2 01:33:29.7 84 247
2247 Mullinax Crea F-30-39 Keystone Heights FL 09:28:14.4 01:33:31.8 85 248
1618 George Patricia F-40-49 Wellington FL 09:56:46.2 01:33:41.1 23 249
2216 Mockel Diane F-50-59 Lake Worth FL 09:56:46.5 01:33:42.5 8 250
2217 Mockel Madison F-19-29 Lake Worth FL 09:56:45.7 01:33:42.7 129 251
1605 Gandy Kimberly F-19-29 Tifton GA 10:25:29.6 01:33:47.7 130 252
2561 Sears Kimberly F-30-39 Crestview FL 09:28:05.7 01:33:51.1 86 253
2829 Ward Brooke F-30-39 Brooker FL 09:56:49.8 01:33:51.6 87 254
2597 Shohan Laura F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:39.6 01:34:05.1 131 255
2210 Mirian Layla F-19-29 Jupiter FL 10:29:34.2 01:34:05.3 132 256
2313 Pace Traci F-19-29 09:02:40.1 01:34:05.4 133 257
2245 Muesing Misty F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:30:04.6 01:34:07.9 88 258
2614 Simms Melissa F-40-49 Jacksonville FL 11:30:03.5 01:34:08.7 24 259
2880 Williams_AM Melissa F-19-29 Jacksonville FM 11:30:03.6 01:34:08.9 134 260
2031 Lopez Stephanie F-19-29 Miami FL 10:25:25.0 01:34:09.8 135 261
2471 Riveros Adrienne F-19-29 Newberry FL 09:02:39.6 01:34:12.1 136 262
2744 Tintor Zeljana F-19-29 Gainsville FL 09:02:41.0 01:34:23.5 137 263
1952 Kruger Gina F-50-59 Delray Beach FL 09:02:28.0 01:34:30.5 9 264
1801 Horrell Jodi F-30-39 alachua FL 11:58:18.9 01:34:31.0 89 265
2196 Miller Nicole F-19-29 tampa FL 11:00:44.7 01:34:31.0 138 266
2119 Mayer Lauren F-19-29 Delray Beach FL 09:02:27.6 01:34:31.3 139 267
2571 Serrano Arce Karen F-19-29 seffner FL 11:00:43.6 01:34:31.9 140 268
2823 Walter Lucy F-19-29 Mims FL 10:25:29.6 01:34:37.3 141 269
2844 Watson Margaret F-40-49 Titusville FL 10:25:30.3 01:34:38.5 25 270
1863 Jimenez Brittney F-19-29 williston FL 11:29:58.3 01:34:59.9 142 271
2703 Sunday Emily F-30-39 Grovetown GA 09:02:42.2 01:35:38.6 90 272
1636 Owen Krista F-30-39 Tallahassee FL 09:28:12.0 01:35:59.4 91 273
2416 Pritchard Nicole F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:28:11.0 01:36:02.2 143 274
1405 Curl Tricia F-30-39 Casselberry FL 10:25:23.8 01:36:04.3 92 275
2281 Ngo Dallas F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:10:43.4 01:36:04.8 93 276
1358 Commesso Kristina F-30-39 Casselberry FL 10:25:24.1 01:36:05.3 94 277
2120 Mayfield Teri F-30-39 Orange Park FL 09:28:04.7 01:36:10.7 95 278
2668 Sputo Katy F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:40.0 01:36:27.8 144 279
1838 Isbell Hot Heather F-19-29 09:32:46.5 01:36:42.6 145 280
1455 Dempsey Megan F-19-29 Saint Augustine FL 09:32:46.2 01:36:44.0 146 281
2372 Phillips Melinda F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:36.4 01:36:49.3 96 282
2664 Spears Danielle F-30-39 Grand Island FL 10:25:23.4 01:36:52.9 97 283
2118 Mayer Nicole F-19-29 Delray Beach FL 09:02:28.0 01:37:00.6 147 284
2595 Shipton Melinda F-19-29 09:28:07.0 01:37:12.7 148 285
1275 Carey Samantha F-19-29 Ocala FL 11:36:07.2 01:37:19.3 149 286
1779 Hindsley Courtney F-19-29 11:36:06.9 01:37:24.5 150 287
2186 Merritt Shae F-19-29 Ocala FL 11:36:07.2 01:37:27.6 151 288
1380 Costigan Amanda F-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:29:54.2 01:37:29.0 152 289
1782 Hocking Richard F-30-39 Zephyrhills FL 11:29:58.9 01:37:35.9 98 290
1781 Hocking Virginia F-30-39 Zephyrhills FL 11:29:58.6 01:37:36.3 99 291
1693 Hall Jodi F-30-39 hollister FL 09:02:36.7 01:37:40.6 100 292
1009 Adkins Cori F-40-49 orlando FL 10:25:34.4 01:37:50.0 26 293
1370 Cook Leslie F-40-49 Zephyrhills FL 11:30:00.1 01:38:02.6 27 294
2242 Morton Jennifer F-30-39 Zephyrhills FL 11:29:59.6 01:38:03.5 101 295
1743 Helle Mekell F-19-29 Miami FL 09:56:45.6 01:38:06.2 153 296
2326 Papper Rosa F-40-49 wellington FL 09:56:45.1 01:38:18.2 28 297
1507 DuBois Robin F-40-49 Winter Haven FL 09:28:10.1 01:38:26.5 29 298
1407 Czarnecki Tecarie F-40-49 St Augustine FL 10:25:25.2 01:38:27.2 30 299
2648 Sobrino JENNIFER F-19-29 Orange park FL 09:56:48.6 01:38:36.4 154 300
1827 hutchinson toni F-30-39 orange park FL 09:56:48.6 01:38:37.9 102 301
2027 Lomneck Ali F-19-29 Orange Park FL 10:25:27.5 01:38:45.7 155 302
2170 Medrano Sawn F-50-59 Orlando FL 09:02:33.6 01:39:03.8 10 303
2171 Medrano Sharita F-19-29 Orlando FL 09:02:33.1 01:39:07.0 156 304
1989 Lawson Haley F-19-29 Greenville TX 09:59:37.4 01:39:16.7 157 305
1339 Clark Amanda F-19-29 09:59:37.4 01:39:17.5 158 306
1814 Hrobak Melanie F-19-29 Winter garden FL 11:29:56.2 01:39:40.8 159 307
1271 Cardfelt Linda F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:29.0 01:39:42.0 160 308
2505 Russell Melody F-30-39 melbourne FL 10:25:25.4 01:39:42.1 103 309
2202 Millich Caitlin F-19-29 Oviedo FL 09:35:11.0 01:39:58.3 161 310
2805 Vignes Kirsten F-19-29 Coral Gables FL 09:56:45.7 01:40:18.5 162 311
2157 McKinney Michele F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:34.2 01:40:59.6 104 312
1336 Cibula Angela F-30-39 Oldsmar FL 10:25:26.8 01:41:13.7 105 313
1425 Davis Molly F-19-29 Gainesville FL 10:25:26.7 01:41:35.2 163 314
1829 Hyman Summer F-19-29 11:00:50.4 01:41:38.6 164 315
2288 Nolen Jannell F-19-29 Winter Haven FL 11:00:50.0 01:41:39.4 165 316
2782 Vanderheyden Courtney F-19-29 Winter Haven FL 11:00:48.3 01:41:40.3 166 317
2646 SNIPES EMILY F-19-29 GAINESVILLE FM 10:25:42.0 01:41:42.7 167 318
1092 Bardwell Monica F-19-29 WinterHaven FL 11:00:49.7 01:41:42.9 168 319
1921 Kihei Melinda F-30-39 09:28:05.5 01:41:44.5 106 320
2004 Lessard Jennifer F-40-49 fort white FL 10:25:40.5 01:41:44.6 31 321
1798 Hornbaker Janna F-30-39 Lake City FL 09:28:05.7 01:41:46.6 107 322
1729 Hauck Kayla F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 10:25:30.0 01:42:02.9 169 323
2428 Raetz Regula F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:47.2 01:42:08.0 170 324
2079 Marine Debi F-50-59 Sebring FL 10:25:27.8 01:42:13.1 11 325
1758 Hernandez Jessica F-19-29 Boca raton FL 09:02:29.3 01:42:14.1 171 326
1359 Cone Denise F-40-49 Lake City FL 11:00:38.2 01:42:14.6 32 327
2193 Miller Mindy F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:45.9 01:42:17.5 108 328
1820 Hunter Maggie F-30-39 boynton beach FL 09:10:40.4 01:42:46.9 109 329
1909 Katada Amber F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:44.4 01:42:49.3 110 330
1214 Brinkley Jenifer F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:43.8 01:42:49.4 111 331
2432 Ramirez Nancy F-40-49 09:02:44.7 01:42:50.0 33 332
1929 King Lisa F-30-39 Lake City FL 10:25:41.2 01:43:03.9 112 333
2824 Walter Pamela F-18&U Mims FL 10:25:30.1 01:43:07.2 7 334
2026 Lockwood Shannon F-30-39 Coconut creek FL 09:28:09.5 01:43:10.7 113 335
1423 Davis Becky F-30-39 Macclenny FL 09:56:59.4 01:43:35.7 114 336
2718 Tamares Jamie F-40-49 JACKSONVILLE FL 09:56:58.9 01:43:39.7 34 337
2268 Neale Angela F-30-39 09:02:56.0 01:43:40.4 115 338
1206 Brazas Renee F-19-29 brandon FL 09:02:53.2 01:43:41.9 172 339
2832 Okafe Kaitlin F-18&U Vero Beach FL 11:00:48.1 01:43:49.6 8 340
1931 Kirby Amber F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 10:25:28.6 01:44:02.1 116 341
2507 Russo Christina F-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:31:47.4 01:44:09.0 173 342
1216 Brockelsby Emily F-30-39 Naples FL 09:28:13.3 01:44:21.8 117 343
1971 Lange Heidi F-19-29 Punta Gorda FL 09:28:13.2 01:44:23.3 174 344
1861 Jenkins Ashley F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:28:02.9 01:44:39.2 175 345
2635 Smith Kathryn F-19-29 Port St Lucie FL 11:00:41.9 01:44:44.8 176 346
2180 Mercado Maria F-19-29 Port St. Lucie FL 11:00:41.5 01:44:47.3 177 347
2554 Schwab Jayne F-50-59 St. Marys GA 11:00:40.7 01:44:51.0 12 348
2176 Melody Wendy F-40-49 Kingsland GA 11:00:40.9 01:44:51.4 35 349
1395 Cruanyas Carla F-19-29 Miami Springs FL 11:00:41.4 01:44:52.7 178 350
2142 McCullough Laura F-19-29 Starke FL 09:28:15.7 01:44:56.8 179 351
1876 Johnston Tamara F-30-39 Gainesville FL 11:01:05.3 01:44:58.2 118 352
1833 Infante Anne F-50-59 Lake Worth FL 10:25:28.1 01:45:01.2 13 353
2874 Wilkerson Dana F-30-39 09:56:51.8 01:45:01.3 119 354
1962 Lackey Anne F-30-39 Royal Palm Beach FL 10:25:27.5 01:45:01.3 120 355
1278 Carmichael Amber F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:56:51.4 01:45:02.1 121 356
2223 Montanez Alana F-30-39 Altamonte Springs FL 09:03:38.7 01:45:02.8 122 357
1091 Bardin Joy F-50-59 Jacksonville FL 09:02:39.4 01:45:02.9 14 358
2912 Woznick Lori F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:03:39.2 01:45:03.1 123 359
1422 Davis Bridget F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:39.9 01:45:03.5 124 360
2760 Trivino Juliet F-19-29 Longwood FL 09:03:39.7 01:45:03.6 180 361
1495 Doria Cassandra F-19-29 Longwood FL 09:03:38.8 01:45:05.0 181 362
2560 Scott Jenna F-40-49 Alma GA 09:28:09.3 01:45:12.0 36 363
2000 Lereah Abbey F-19-29 floral city FL 10:25:26.1 01:45:16.5 182 364
1403 Cunningham Jessica F-19-29 Floral City FL 10:25:26.3 01:45:16.8 183 365
1277 Carlton Amber F-19-29 10:25:26.4 01:45:17.3 184 366
2865 Wilde Allison F-19-29 09:57:00.0 01:45:29.7 185 367
1457 DePratter Jennifer F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:58.2 01:45:40.5 125 368
2866 Wilde Megan F-18&U 09:57:01.0 01:45:43.5 9 369
1095 Barnes Jessica F-18&U Gainesville FL 09:57:00.6 01:45:51.0 10 370
2189 Mialki Kaley F-19-29 New Smyrna Beach FL 09:02:32.1 01:45:59.9 186 371
2600 Shrestha Anjali F-19-29 Orlando FL 09:02:31.9 01:46:00.2 187 372
2788 Vaughn Christa F-19-29 Lakeland FL 09:56:47.6 01:46:00.9 188 373
1805 House Sarah F-19-29 Lakeland FL 09:56:47.5 01:46:01.4 189 374
2643 Smith Christina F-19-29 Lakeland FL 09:56:47.4 01:46:01.5 190 375
2895 Winterrowd Cassandra F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:31.6 01:46:02.1 191 376
1076 Baker Amanda F-19-29 10:25:25.6 01:46:09.8 192 377
2253 Murphy Erin F-19-29 10:25:25.6 01:46:09.9 193 378
2723 Taylor Regina F-30-39 11:30:14.4 01:46:15.7 126 379
2109 Mason Lindsey F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:04.0 01:46:40.7 194 380
2437 Ray Heather F-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:00:25.6 01:46:41.8 127 381
1515 Dwyer Lindsey F-19-29 09:28:03.8 01:46:43.2 195 382
1947 Kovacsev Daniela F-30-39 Minneola FL 11:30:00.9 01:46:56.8 128 383
2215 Mockel Kim F-19-29 Lake Worth FL 09:56:44.9 01:46:57.2 196 384
2417 Proenza Lynn F-30-39 11:30:01.7 01:47:00.5 129 385
2936 Hicks Ciara F-18&U Fl FL 09:56:57.0 01:47:01.0 11 386
1137 Bewsher Vivia F-30-39 OBrien FL 09:56:44.7 01:47:14.2 130 387
1434 DeArmond Nicole F-18&U Belleview FL 09:28:07.6 01:47:29.5 12 388
1730 Hauger Megan F-30-39 St. Petersburg FL 11:00:43.1 01:47:37.0 131 389
2756 Trask Tiffany F-19-29 St Petersburg FL 11:00:41.9 01:47:38.3 197 390
2837 Ward Courtney F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:28:07.5 01:47:39.2 132 391
2752 Torrence Leigh F-19-29 Pace FL 09:56:49.8 01:47:54.2 198 392
1713 Harris Lisa O F-40-49 St Augustine FL 11:00:54.1 01:47:57.4 37 393
2811 Wagner Elise F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:51.2 01:48:04.2 199 394
1003 Abrahamson Brittny F-19-29 Cantonment FL 09:10:38.4 01:48:18.3 200 395
1228 brown bekah F-19-29 boynton beach FL 09:10:44.5 01:48:29.5 201 396
1330 Chiesa Michelle F-19-29 Orlando FL 10:25:24.1 01:48:32.4 202 397
1700 Handle Cynthia F-19-29 Pompano Beach FL 10:25:24.5 01:48:40.5 203 398
2344 Pearson Tasha F-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:35.3 01:48:55.0 133 399
2378 Pitts Leanne F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:10.8 01:49:07.4 204 400
1901 Kailing Stephanni F-19-29 09:28:10.3 01:49:07.4 205 401
1957 Kullberg Emily F-19-29 Winter Haven FL 09:28:08.4 01:49:11.5 206 402
1655 Gornikowski Morgan Yvonne F-40-49 sarasota FL 11:46:33.0 01:49:24.2 38 403
2859 Wetzel Carrie F-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:56:48.5 01:49:28.8 134 404
2601 Shuster Dana F-30-39 wesley chapel FL 09:56:49.6 01:49:29.9 135 405
2712 Szabo Robyn F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:56:50.9 01:49:40.6 136 406
1353 collins kristen F-40-49 st petersburg FL 09:56:57.5 01:49:48.9 39 407
1127 Bernitt Andrea F-30-39 Palm Harbor FL 09:56:56.9 01:49:51.3 137 408
1835 Ingram Kristen F-19-29 09:10:43.7 01:49:52.9 207 409
1656 Graddy Jana F-19-29 Panama City Beach FL 09:10:44.0 01:49:53.0 208 410
2073 Mann Kendra F-30-39 10:25:35.7 01:49:56.3 138 411
2447 Resmondo Mandy F-30-39 Fl FL 10:25:36.3 01:50:12.1 139 412
2540 Scarpinati Amber F-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:56:57.6 01:50:19.1 140 413
2465 RIVERA_AM BERTHA F-30-39 ORANGE PARK FL 09:56:57.3 01:50:19.1 141 414
2515 Sabitus Grace F-18&U Kingsland GA 11:00:47.9 01:50:26.2 13 415
2585 Shea Justice F-18&U 11:00:48.2 01:50:26.4 14 416
2584 Shea Baylee F-18&U 11:00:48.2 01:50:27.0 15 417
1286 Cartagena Alexis F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:00:50.6 01:50:27.9 142 418
2582 Shea Cassandra F-19-29 kingsland GA 11:00:47.3 01:50:28.0 209 419
1487 Dolack Jennifer F-19-29 Melbourne FL 09:02:47.0 01:50:46.3 210 420
1567 Flick Brianna F-19-29 Melbourne FL 09:02:47.5 01:50:47.7 211 421
1075 Baker Rachel F-18&U 10:25:23.5 01:50:53.2 16 422
2273 Negron Kirstin F-19-29 Longwood FL 10:25:23.7 01:50:54.1 212 423
2548 Schott Heather F-40-49 St Johns FL 11:00:51.8 01:50:56.9 40 424
1226 Brown Comelia F-19-29 St. Augustine FL 11:00:52.4 01:50:59.4 213 425
2337 Payne Catherine F-30-39 St. Augustine FL 11:00:52.5 01:50:59.9 143 426
2607 Sikes Kim F-30-39 St. Augustine FL 11:00:51.5 01:51:01.6 144 427
1491 Dooley Chloe F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:09.2 01:51:31.8 214 428
1037 Andrews Natalie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:09.4 01:51:38.2 215 429
1145 Blackwell Bonnie F-30-39 st augustine FL 11:00:49.7 01:51:59.6 145 430
2229 Moore Amanda F-30-39 Cape coral FL 09:02:30.7 01:52:11.0 146 431
1837 Isacson Teri F-40-49 Cape Coral FL 09:02:30.0 01:52:11.9 41 432
1904 Kamp Marie F-40-49 Cape Coral FL 09:02:30.6 01:52:13.5 42 433
1190 Bowen Amy F-30-39 Ocala FL 09:56:46.9 01:52:33.0 147 434
2473 Rivers Leigh F-30-39 Deltona FL 09:02:31.1 01:52:34.3 148 435
1191 Bowen Alison F-30-39 Hernando FL 09:56:46.9 01:52:40.5 149 436
1254 Butler Catherine Alyssa F-19-29 Auburn AL 09:28:14.8 01:52:47.3 216 437
1505 Drusbosky Leylah F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:02.9 01:53:05.1 217 438
2898 Wise Liz F-30-39 09:28:03.5 01:53:05.5 150 439
1637 Golan Marty F-60+ Tampa FL 11:37:24.5 01:53:10.1 1 440
2550 Schroeder April F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:28:03.4 01:53:10.5 151 441
2165 Meacham Amy F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:28:03.9 01:53:10.8 152 442
1200 Bradley Kelly F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:28:03.9 01:53:11.6 153 443
2853 Webb Lara F-19-29 Port Orange FL 09:33:39.8 01:53:20.5 218 444
2872 wilkerson jenny F-30-39 plant city FL 09:56:52.3 01:53:28.1 154 445
2858 West-Underwood Alaina F-19-29 St Augustine FL 09:10:45.6 01:53:41.7 219 446
1672 Griffing Jenniffer F-19-29 saint augustine FL 09:10:43.0 01:53:46.6 220 447
2707 Swan Annie F-19-29 Elkton FL 09:10:43.9 01:53:47.1 221 448
2111 Matchett Jennifer F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:30:06.2 01:53:56.5 155 449
1731 Hauser Kathleen F-19-29 Okeechobee FL 11:30:06.2 01:53:58.0 222 450
2813 Waldron Lacy F-30-39 Okeechobee FL 11:30:06.9 01:54:00.8 156 451
2204 Milo Michele F-30-39 New Port Richey FL 09:56:53.4 01:54:09.3 157 452
2028 Londono Daniela F-19-29 09:56:53.6 01:54:09.9 223 453
1014 Akin Summer F-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:25:35.2 01:54:12.4 158 454
2737 Thomas Jen F-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:25:35.0 01:54:13.8 159 455
2924 Yongue Siyah F-18&U Gainesville FL 10:25:34.5 01:54:14.1 17 456
2025 Lockard Dianne F-40-49 gainesville FL 10:25:34.3 01:54:14.4 43 457
2923 Yongue Soleil F-18&U Gainesville FL 10:25:33.4 01:54:15.4 18 458
2617 Simpson Theresa F-30-39 East Palatka FL 08:56:32.8 01:54:32.4 160 459
1316 Champion Michelle F-40-49 Interlachen FL 08:56:32.9 01:54:33.7 44 460
1184 Bosley Amber F-19-29 Hollister FL 08:56:32.7 01:54:35.5 224 461
1035 Anderson Caitlin F-19-29 Oglethorpe GA 09:02:29.7 01:54:54.1 225 462
2092 MARSHALL BONNI F-50-59 WINTER HAVEN FL 11:29:54.6 01:55:03.9 15 463
1320 Chandler Catherine F-40-49 St Petersburg FL 11:29:54.2 01:55:03.9 45 464
1141 Bingham Kyra F-18&U Jacksonville FL 09:02:28.3 01:55:04.0 19 465
1439 DeBord April F-30-39 Saint Petersburg FL 11:29:52.4 01:55:05.9 161 466
1468 Dice Melissa F-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:45.0 01:55:15.0 162 467
1171 Bodie Amy F-30-39 Cantonment FL 10:25:37.3 01:55:32.6 163 468
1173 Bodie Kalie F-18&U Cantonment FL 10:25:37.2 01:55:32.7 20 469
1938 Kochey Alison F-19-29 09:57:10.4 01:55:40.1 226 470
1587 Freck Amanda F-30-39 tampa FL 11:30:02.7 01:55:44.6 164 471
2565 Seib Katy F-30-39 tampa FL 11:30:02.3 01:55:46.6 165 472
2053 Lynn Keri F-19-29 Live Oak FL 09:02:29.9 01:56:00.6 227 473
2467 Rivera Jessica F-18&U loxahatchee FL 11:30:07.2 01:56:10.9 21 474
2466 Rivera Peggy F-40-49 loxahatchee FL 11:30:07.7 01:56:17.2 46 475
1069 BAHREY TARA F-19-29 TRENTON FL 11:00:56.3 01:56:27.0 228 476
1299 Casto Melissa F-30-39 cedar key FL 11:00:54.5 01:56:28.4 166 477
1773 Hilgenfeldt Bryce F-19-29 11:00:54.9 01:56:31.9 229 478
2927 Young Courtney F-19-29 Miami FL 09:56:46.0 01:56:34.7 230 479
2479 ROBINSON DAISY F-30-39 Lake City FM 11:00:54.9 01:56:35.0 167 480
2293 Ochs Kerry F-30-39 high springs FL 11:00:55.2 01:56:35.0 168 481
2662 Sparks Shawna F-30-39 Lake City FL 11:00:53.2 01:56:36.7 169 482
2037 Lovelace Amber F-19-29 Apopka FL 09:28:04.6 01:56:38.0 231 483
1195 Boyer Dorothy F-30-39 Orlando FL 09:28:04.7 01:56:38.4 170 484
1718 Harris Elie F-30-39 Orlando FL 09:28:04.2 01:56:38.5 171 485
2606 sierra lesley F-40-49 tampa FL 11:29:56.3 01:56:50.4 47 486
2783 Vanegas Diana F-19-29 09:56:53.7 01:56:50.7 232 487
1972 Langford Kaki F-40-49 Valrico FL 11:29:54.3 01:56:50.9 48 488
2605 Sierra Natalie F-30-39 tampa FL 11:29:56.6 01:56:50.9 172 489
1914 Kenny Catherine F-40-49 Tampa FL 11:29:55.5 01:56:51.3 49 490
2705 Suttles Lynda F-40-49 Jacksonville FL 11:29:53.8 01:56:51.7 50 491
2370 Phillips Natasha F-19-29 St Petersburg FL 11:29:53.4 01:56:52.3 233 492
1011 Ahearn Ashley F-19-29 Saint Petersburg FL 11:29:53.3 01:56:52.5 234 493
2296 O’Conners Sheena F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:30:02.7 01:56:55.2 235 494
3031 Relstab Adrienne F-30-39 Fl FL 11:00:49.4 01:56:57.9 173 495
1668 Griffin Jonnica F-19-29 Jax FL 11:00:50.4 01:56:58.9 236 496
1020 Aldrich Allison F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:00:51.5 01:56:59.9 174 497
2315 Pacheco Carmen F-30-39 Orlando FL 11:00:43.4 01:57:13.5 175 498
1611 Garza Amanda F-19-29 OVIEDO FL 11:00:43.5 01:57:14.0 237 499
1021 Aleman Michelle F-19-29 North Miami beach FL 10:25:31.7 01:57:44.4 238 500
1064 Aydalka Priscilla F-19-29 Miami FL 10:25:30.2 01:57:45.8 239 501
1857 Jean baptiste Michelle F-30-39 miami FL 10:25:28.6 01:58:41.2 176 502
1481 Dodge Jamie F-30-39 Ocala FL 09:30:16.6 01:58:45.6 177 503
1199 Bradley Emily F-30-39 09:30:16.5 01:58:48.2 178 504
3018 Wilmot Barbara F-40-49 Fl FL 09:30:17.4 01:58:51.0 51 505
1483 Dodge Stephanie F-30-39 Ocala FL 09:30:11.3 01:58:54.9 179 506
2316 Paci Sarah F-19-29 09:30:13.5 01:58:55.0 240 507
2720 Tatum Rayma F-40-49 Tampa FL 09:28:07.2 01:59:22.6 52 508
1551 Fenollal Edna F-30-39 hudson FL 09:28:11.6 01:59:23.1 180 509
2329 Parker_FEMALE Amanda F-19-29 09:56:47.3 01:59:40.1 241 510
1794 Holub Ellie F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:56:47.3 01:59:42.6 242 511
1749 Henry Nancy F-40-49 Gainesville FL 11:00:43.6 01:59:46.3 53 512
1918 Kiffner Kristyn F-19-29 Plant City FL 09:10:41.3 01:59:50.7 243 513
1899 Kaidor Julie F-19-29 DeLand FL 10:25:39.7 02:00:32.9 244 514
2208 Minchala Teresa F-19-29 orlando FM 10:25:40.3 02:00:37.0 245 515
1041 Angstadt Tiffany F-30-39 Orlando FL 09:56:54.5 02:00:37.4 181 516
2018 Littlefield Danielle F-30-39 orange city FL 10:25:40.1 02:00:39.2 182 517
1081 Ball Amber F-19-29 Kingsland GA 11:00:38.9 02:00:52.3 246 518
1342 Clayton Shanin F-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:56:47.9 02:00:55.7 54 519
1279 Caron Danielle F-19-29 Lake Worth FL 10:25:27.2 02:01:24.3 247 520
1594 Furfaro Francesca F-18&U Jupiter FL 09:56:51.1 02:01:30.9 22 521
1593 Furfaro Lisa F-40-49 jupiter FL 09:56:51.7 02:01:31.0 55 522
2178 Mendez Sonia F-40-49 Palm Beach Gardens FL 09:56:51.4 02:01:31.8 56 523
2064 Madden Kerry F-19-29 09:56:51.0 02:01:35.7 248 524
1956 Kudlack Lindsey F-19-29 09:56:48.2 02:02:01.2 249 525
1469 Dickerson Erin F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:47.3 02:02:01.4 250 526
1381 Cottrell Deborah F-50-59 09:56:48.2 02:02:01.5 16 527
1768 Higgins Alexandra F-19-29 09:56:48.9 02:02:01.6 251 528
1087 Banker Maren F-19-29 09:56:48.4 02:02:02.6 252 529
2625 Slattery Kim F-50-59 newberry FL 09:56:55.0 02:02:04.2 17 530
2633 Smith Paula F-40-49 gainesville FL 09:56:54.5 02:02:04.3 57 531
2122 Mazyck Tanya F-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:56:54.0 02:02:04.9 58 532
2637 Smith_F Taylor F-19-29 gainesville FL 09:56:53.6 02:02:05.3 253 533
2609 Silvano Danielle F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:31.1 02:02:37.5 254 534
3006 Langrois Nicole F-19-29 Fl FL 09:02:30.9 02:02:39.0 255 535
1974 Langlois Michelle F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:30.9 02:02:39.3 256 536
2518 Sadusk Nicole F-30-39 lake mary NJ 09:02:30.1 02:02:53.3 183 537
2207 MILTON DESTINY F-19-29 DEERFIELD BEACH FL 09:02:29.2 02:02:57.6 257 538
2482 Rodriguez Elaine F-40-49 jacksonville FL 11:00:56.7 02:03:30.4 59 539
2856 Welsh Brandy F-30-39 jacksonville FL 11:00:55.9 02:03:31.2 184 540
2340 Pearson Sunnie F-30-39 Starke FL 11:00:42.9 02:03:37.2 185 541
2339 Pearson Vickie F-50-59 Starke FL 11:00:42.2 02:03:38.0 18 542
1362 Connell Tracy F-40-49 Lakeland FL 09:10:41.1 02:04:09.3 60 543
1166 Blue Jennifer F-19-29 Riverview FL 09:10:40.8 02:04:10.0 258 544
1919 Kiffner Heather F-40-49 Plant City FL 09:10:39.7 02:04:10.6 61 545
1475 DiMack Pamela F-30-39 Riverview FL 09:10:40.7 02:04:11.3 186 546
2303 Orozco Chelsea F-19-29 Jupiter FL 09:10:42.4 02:04:23.7 259 547
1188 Bowe Natalie F-30-39 Palm Beach Gardens FL 09:10:42.2 02:04:24.1 187 548
1310 Ceccarelli Stephanie F-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:10:42.1 02:04:24.1 188 549
1189 Bowe Autumn F-30-39 Palm Beach Gardens FL 09:10:41.6 02:04:25.0 189 550
2168 Medina Erika F-18&U lake mary FL 09:02:54.9 02:04:30.3 23 551
1559 Figueroa-Medina Erika F-30-39 LAKE MARY FL 09:02:54.6 02:04:32.7 190 552
1845 Jacobs Malissa F-30-39 Alachua FL 09:10:42.2 02:04:36.2 191 553
1840 Ivey Deirdre F-30-39 Alachua FL 09:10:42.2 02:04:38.8 192 554
2397 Powell Christi F-30-39 Niceville FL 10:25:35.3 02:04:56.4 193 555
3016 Rudisille Mary F-19-29 Fl FL 09:35:28.1 02:05:31.7 260 556
1126 Bermudez Regina F-19-29 WILLISTON FL 09:35:28.5 02:05:31.8 261 557
1237 Bruns Kathryn F-19-29 Keystone Heights FL 09:35:27.8 02:05:31.9 262 558
1117 Bell Vicki F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:35:27.2 02:05:32.1 263 559
1274 Carey Paige F-19-29 ocklawaha FL 09:35:27.1 02:05:32.3 264 560
1068 Baez Betheny F-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:31.8 02:05:36.9 62 561
1317 Chamusco Karen F-40-49 hawthorne FL 09:02:43.2 02:05:39.3 63 562
1295 Cash Melanie F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:42.3 02:05:40.1 194 563
1804 Houdashelt Shanna F-30-39 Cantonment FL 10:25:33.5 02:05:40.1 195 564
2498 Rowland Angela F-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:02:43.7 02:05:40.1 64 565
1169 Boddy Dana F-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:33.8 02:05:40.5 196 566
2038 Lowe Amanda F-40-49 ft white FL 09:02:43.0 02:05:41.0 65 567
1546 Farroll Jennifer F-30-39 Jackson TN 10:25:33.7 02:05:41.7 197 568
2758 Trevino Smita F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:39.3 02:05:43.6 265 569
1769 Higley Sabrina F-30-39 Wellington FL 09:56:52.1 02:06:12.8 198 570
1976 Lanier Nikki F-30-39 Royal Palm Beach FL 09:56:52.7 02:06:14.0 199 571
2875 Wilkes Tiffany F-30-39 Palm Beach Gardens FL 09:56:50.5 02:06:14.4 200 572
2451 Richardson Grace F-19-29 Orlando FL 09:56:50.5 02:06:28.8 266 573
2356 Perez Emily F-19-29 Orlando FL 09:56:50.5 02:06:30.5 267 574
2899 Woeller Christine F-19-29 Williston FL 09:02:36.4 02:06:41.7 268 575
1006 Acree Kellie F-19-29 Williston FL 09:02:36.9 02:06:50.6 269 576
2566 Seley Lindsay F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:36.6 02:06:51.4 270 577
1376 Cornier Tatiana F-19-29 Rockledge FL 09:28:17.5 02:06:53.2 271 578
2182 Merideth Melissa F-40-49 Melbourne FL 09:28:17.5 02:06:54.2 66 579
2181 Merideth Sarah F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:16.7 02:06:54.7 272 580
1991 Leason Melissa F-30-39 Casselberry FL 09:35:11.6 02:07:01.8 201 581
2699 SUMMERS JUSTINE F-19-29 DEERFIELD BEACH FL 09:35:12.3 02:07:03.8 273 582
2330 Parker Sarah F-19-29 Casselberry FL 09:35:11.2 02:07:04.0 274 583
1679 Gurnic Donna F-19-29 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 09:35:11.2 02:07:04.4 275 584
1464 Dhans Lindsey F-50-59 Gainesville FL 11:30:04.2 02:07:14.9 19 585
1465 Dhans Kendyll F-18&U Spring Hill FL 11:30:04.0 02:07:15.4 24 586
2669 Freena Lauren F-18&U St. Cloud FL 09:28:07.8 02:07:16.5 25 587
2361 Perry Brenda F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 10:25:32.5 02:07:22.4 202 588
1580 Foss Elizabeth F-19-29 09:10:47.9 02:07:34.2 276 589
2232 Morales Carol F-30-39 Lakeland FL 10:25:33.3 02:07:37.3 203 590
1112 Beckner Haley F-19-29 09:28:11.9 02:08:31.5 277 591
1284 Carswell Pam F-40-49 09:28:10.9 02:08:32.1 67 592
1113 Beckner Elisabeth F-19-29 Lake City FL 09:28:09.9 02:08:32.7 278 593
1308 Cavalier Jaclyn F-30-39 Clermont FM 10:25:35.3 02:08:41.2 204 594
2545 Schmidt Katie F-30-39 Clermont FL 10:25:35.9 02:08:42.1 205 595
2593 Shilling Jillian F-19-29 Altamonte Springs FL 10:25:34.8 02:08:43.3 279 596
2778 Valencia Dyandra F-18&U Clermont FL 10:25:38.8 02:09:18.2 26 597
3040 Ledee Elizabeth F-30-39 Fl FL 11:00:57.8 02:10:44.8 206 598
1513 Dunn Hailey F-19-29 Gainseville FL 10:25:32.1 02:11:37.6 280 599
2129 McCloskey Megan F-18&U springhill FL 09:57:00.5 02:11:58.1 27 600
2130 McCloskey Annie F-30-39 Spring Hill FL 09:57:01.4 02:11:58.6 207 601
1135 Betterly Jennifer F-30-39 Spring Hill FL 09:56:57.9 02:12:00.8 208 602
2317 Pagan Erin F-30-39 New Port Richey FL 09:56:59.4 02:12:02.2 209 603
1060 Austin Tori F-19-29 09:28:09.0 02:12:15.4 281 604
1062 Austin Ami F-19-29 09:28:08.0 02:12:20.7 282 605
2821 Walsh Heather F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:56:50.1 02:12:44.3 283 606
2444 Renfroe Chelsey F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:56:50.0 02:12:44.5 284 607
2292 O’Born Samantha F-18&U orlando FL 09:28:07.5 02:13:41.9 28 608
1065 Azzarito Dawn F-40-49 orlando FL 09:28:07.9 02:13:42.1 68 609
2879 Williams Leanna F-30-39 Middleburg FL 09:10:43.3 02:14:27.2 210 610
2733 THEISEN ALICIA F-30-39 ORANGE PARK FL 09:10:42.5 02:14:27.5 211 611
1674 Grimes Nancy F-40-49 Middleburg FL 09:10:42.3 02:14:28.0 69 612
1570 Folkerth Leslie F-60+ Gainesville FL 09:02:33.5 02:14:30.1 2 613
2274 Neipert Christina F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:41.1 02:16:05.7 212 614
1258 Cacella Alison F-19-29 Jacksonville Beach FL 09:02:45.5 02:17:12.4 285 615
2192 Miles Leah F-40-49 Lake Worth FL 09:02:44.5 02:17:14.9 70 616
1378 Costello Susie F-30-39 Tampa FL 10:25:27.6 02:17:18.1 213 617
2549 Schroeck Laurette F-19-29 Casselberry FL 09:56:56.5 02:17:47.1 286 618
2450 Rich Krista F-19-29 09:56:56.9 02:17:58.7 287 619
1039 Anema Claudia F-40-49 Fern Park FL 09:56:56.6 02:18:01.2 71 620
1225 Brown Leann F-19-29 Tallahassee FL 09:28:15.2 02:18:18.6 288 621
1034 Anderson Lana F-40-49 Gainesville FM 09:32:16.7 02:18:53.3 72 622
1725 Hasel Lisa F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:32:15.5 02:18:55.1 214 623
1847 Jamerson Kim F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:32:14.7 02:19:01.5 215 624
1332 Christie Sibyl F-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:32:17.1 02:19:40.3 73 625
1564 Fiorito Ty F-40-49 Lamont FL 09:28:14.2 02:19:48.5 74 626
1950 Krieg Lindsay F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:32:15.3 02:19:55.0 289 627
2443 Remer Heather F-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:32:15.1 02:20:00.2 216 628
1958 Kusmaul Laurie F-19-29 09:10:55.9 02:20:29.4 290 629
1289 Carter Krystin F-30-39 pensacola FL 09:57:00.5 02:21:18.3 217 630
2533 Sandstead Catherine F-60+ Gulf Breeze FL 09:57:02.5 02:21:22.1 3 631
1074 Baker Elizabeth F-30-39 Riverview FL 11:00:56.7 02:21:57.4 218 632
2345 Pecora Felicia F-40-49 Tampa FL 11:00:57.0 02:21:59.4 75 633
1463 DeWitt Teri F-40-49 Plant City FL 11:00:55.3 02:22:01.2 76 634
2589 Shelton Jennifer F-30-39 Tampa FL 11:00:57.6 02:22:03.1 219 635
2764 Trowbridge Meredtihe F-30-39 Riverview FL 11:00:56.1 02:22:09.8 220 636
1936 Knecht Cheri F-50-59 Gainesville FL 09:56:52.8 02:23:07.6 20 637
1934 Knecht Laura F-19-29 Delray Beach FL 09:56:52.4 02:23:23.3 291 638
1409 Daniels Bobbie F-40-49 Crawfordville FL 09:28:16.1 02:23:24.6 77 639
2015 Lippman Sharon F-50-59 Tallahassee FL 09:28:14.0 02:23:25.2 21 640
2516 Sabra Rhonda F-30-39 Havana FL 09:28:13.2 02:23:27.3 221 641
1823 Hutcheson Olivia F-19-29 Tallahassee FL 09:28:12.9 02:23:27.7 292 642
1224 Brown Angie F-40-49 Monticello FL 09:28:13.1 02:23:28.2 78 643
1387 cox kathy F-50-59 tallahassee FL 09:28:12.0 02:23:28.3 22 644
1123 Berhalter Rebecca F-40-49 Tallahassee FL 09:28:11.2 02:23:29.6 79 645
2709 Swathwood Sharen F-50-59 Gainesville FL 09:02:37.8 02:23:55.6 23 646
1821 Hunter Kelly F-50-59 Chiefland FL 09:02:38.1 02:23:56.9 24 647
2184 Merrill Jennifer F-40-49 09:02:45.6 02:25:22.8 80 648
1344 Clemons Daphne F-30-39 09:10:45.9 02:25:42.8 222 649
1267 Carballo Lindsey F-30-39 09:10:46.3 02:25:42.8 223 650
1501 Doyle Sarah F-19-29 fleming island FL 09:10:44.8 02:25:43.8 293 651
2672 Stamper Christine F-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:10:45.3 02:25:43.9 224 652
3022 Wrights Amanda F-19-29 Fl FL 09:56:56.1 02:26:24.1 294 653
2596 Shoemaker Carrie F-19-29 gainesville FL 09:10:48.4 02:26:50.8 295 654
1608 GARCIA ARYN F-19-29 HIALEAH GARDENS FL 09:02:33.7 02:31:57.2 296 655
1923 Kim_AGE23 Nicole F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:33.7 02:31:57.4 297 656
1924 Kim Jaimie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:33.5 02:31:57.5 298 657
2166 Medina Josephine F-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:33.4 02:31:58.4 299 658
2286 NOGUES JESSICA F-19-29 HIALEAH FL 09:02:33.0 02:32:00.4 300 659
1600 Galindo Nicole F-19-29 Hialeah FL 09:10:39.8 02:36:34.3 301 660
2224 Montoya Yerlika F-30-39 Miami FL 09:10:39.4 02:36:36.3 225 661
1602 Galletti Maria F-19-29 Miami FL 09:10:39.6 02:36:37.9 302 662


DAY RACE – AGE GROUP MALE

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State Start Finish AgePlace Overall
1309 Cavalier Michael M-30-39 Clermont FL 08:56:21.2 00:32:23.3 1 1
2714 Szekeres Karoly M-40-49 tampa FL 08:56:21.9 00:35:33.9 1 2
1490 Donovan Timothy M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:32.1 00:36:46.1 2 3
2840 Waters Art M-30-39 09:02:27.3 00:37:06.3 3 4
2915 Wright Larry M-50-59 Big Pine Key FL 11:29:50.4 00:37:18.3 1 5
2869 Wiley Adam M-30-39 Seffner FL 11:58:08.9 00:37:41.0 4 6
1417 Dasa Hanuman M-30-39 alachua FL 09:02:32.2 00:37:43.6 5 7
1067 Backman Forrest M-30-39 parrish FL 09:02:25.8 00:38:22.5 6 8
1084 Banawa Arnel M-40-49 Tampa FL 09:02:25.8 00:38:23.0 2 9
1049 Ard Ryan M-19-29 Spanish Fort AL 09:02:26.1 00:38:32.5 1 10
1635 Godman Jeff M-30-39 09:02:31.6 00:38:59.2 7 11
2854 Weisman Josh M-19-29 orlando FL 11:29:50.4 00:40:01.9 2 12
1118 Belz Jonathan M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:58:11.8 00:40:02.2 3 13
2793 Venkataraman Scott M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:29.4 00:40:08.9 4 14
3014 Actulen Austin M-19-29 Fl FL 09:02:46.5 00:40:40.3 5 15
2638 Smith_M Taylor M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:37.5 00:41:06.3 6 16
2387 Ponte Robert M-19-29 Ocala FL 09:02:35.4 00:41:06.6 7 17
2689 Stouffer Chad M-30-39 09:02:26.1 00:41:14.5 8 18
1233 Brown Jr. Michael M-19-29 Citra FL 09:02:27.7 00:41:37.3 8 19
1654 Goossen Joshua M-30-39 Lauderhill FL 09:02:27.3 00:41:41.7 9 20
1477 Dixon Aaron M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:27.5 00:41:52.0 10 21
2751 Topham Stephen M-19-29 gainesville FL 09:02:32.5 00:41:53.3 9 22
2918 Trenteseaux Nate M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:27.1 00:42:09.1 11 23
3005 Cifuentes Octavio M-30-39 Fl FL 09:02:25.4 00:42:10.3 12 24
2300 Ogles Robert M-19-29 Live oak FL 08:56:27.1 00:43:29.7 10 25
1134 Bertot Ben M-19-29 Oviedo FL 09:02:26.7 00:44:05.1 11 26
1390 Craig Aaron M-19-29 Daytona Beach FL 08:56:27.6 00:44:35.8 12 27
1541 Farina Andy M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:31.2 00:45:09.9 3 28
3002 Murphy Tyler M-18&U Fl FL 09:02:26.4 00:45:11.7 1 29
1869 Johnson_PM James M-19-29 Brandon FL 09:02:26.3 00:45:16.4 13 30
1027 Amber Judd M-19-29 11:29:53.0 00:45:38.3 14 31
2801 Vertner David M-30-39 JACKSONVILLE FL 11:29:53.7 00:45:42.7 13 32
2299 Ogles Matt M-19-29 Live oak FL 08:56:27.5 00:47:01.5 15 33
1762 Hernandez2 Jonathon M-30-39 hialeah FL 20:41:20.3 00:47:12.5 14 34
2641 Smith Chad M-30-39 High Springs FL 09:02:32.4 00:47:20.5 15 35
2564 Seemon George M-30-39 gainesville FL 09:02:32.4 00:47:21.7 16 36
2262 napoles_AM michael M-30-39 Miami FL 09:02:27.0 00:47:43.0 17 37
2301 Ogles Stephen M-19-29 Live oak FL 08:56:27.8 00:47:51.9 16 38
2150 mcintyre joe M-19-29 boca raton FL 09:02:25.5 00:47:55.6 17 39
2562 Sears Troy M-30-39 Crestview FL 09:28:06.1 00:48:14.4 18 40
2446 Reres George M-30-39 Fort Luaderdale FL 09:02:27.3 00:48:25.5 19 41
1561 Finklea Robby M-30-39 Orange Park FL 09:28:04.6 00:48:40.1 20 42
2333 Parra Armando M-40-49 09:02:38.2 00:49:02.2 4 43
1963 Lackowski Joshua M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:28:02.6 00:49:11.2 18 44
1085 Banawa Fermin M-30-39 Pensacola FL 09:02:26.3 00:49:19.6 21 45
2034 Lorence Balarama M-19-29 Alachua FL 09:02:35.5 00:50:11.0 19 46
1763 Hernandez3 Jonathon M-30-39 hialeah FL 10:29:42.0 00:50:13.0 22 47
2504 Ruis Brad M-30-39 09:10:38.7 00:50:17.7 23 48
2371 Phillips Heath M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:36.1 00:50:27.9 24 49
2298 Ogles James M-30-39 Live Oak FL 08:56:28.6 00:51:37.5 25 50
2766 Tucker John M-40-49 09:02:37.2 00:51:41.6 5 51
1311 centerbar brett M-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:26.5 00:51:46.3 20 52
1031 Amorim Fernando M-30-39 Boca Raton FL 09:02:26.3 00:51:51.6 26 53
2305 Orsini Timothy M-19-29 Tampa FL 11:58:09.6 00:51:56.2 21 54
1688 Haley Jack M-18&U St Petersburg FL 09:10:44.4 00:52:14.3 2 55
2578 Shanks Steve M-19-29 Pensacola FL 09:02:26.6 00:52:40.9 22 56
1511 Dunbar Graham M-19-29 Orlando FL 11:34:32.2 00:52:47.2 23 57
1699 Hanchett Billy M-30-39 deltona FL 09:02:28.8 00:52:48.1 27 58
1855 Janes_AM Daniel M-30-39 Ft. Lauderdale FL 09:02:26.6 00:53:18.8 28 59
1764 Hernandez1 Jonathon M-30-39 hialeah FL 09:02:25.5 00:53:23.4 29 60
2454 Richter Chris M-19-29 gainesville FL 09:02:31.5 00:53:35.8 24 61
1822 Hurdman Andrew M-30-39 Delray beach FL 09:10:38.1 00:53:43.0 30 62
2243 Mott Eric M-30-39 Jacksonville Beach FL 09:02:32.9 00:53:49.3 31 63
1097 Barnhart Guy M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:02:32.8 00:53:56.3 6 64
1213 Brewer Casey M-19-29 McAlpin FL 08:56:27.8 00:53:58.9 25 65
2167 Medina Julio M-18&U lake mary FL 09:02:52.4 00:54:03.9 3 66
1523 Edwards Chase M-19-29 Davie FL 09:10:38.2 00:54:15.5 26 67
1514 DUTTENHAVER RYAN M-40-49 Floral City FL 08:56:29.5 00:54:15.9 7 68
2508 Rutherford Duane M-30-39 Bradenton FL 09:02:28.5 00:54:19.6 32 69
2203 Millinor Bill M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:36.2 00:54:39.5 8 70
2074 Marchione James M-40-49 Montverde FL 09:02:41.0 00:55:33.7 9 71
2406 Powers Michael M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:09.2 00:55:45.1 27 72
2486 Rodriguez Ralph M-40-49 deltona FL 09:02:30.3 00:56:20.9 10 73
1082 BALL JOSEPH M-19-29 JACKSONVILLE FL 09:10:39.1 00:56:45.5 28 74
2848 Weakland Justin M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:58:11.5 00:56:49.9 33 75
1707 Hardy Jack M-40-49 Boca Raton FL 09:02:26.9 00:57:19.2 11 76
1452 Demir Huseyin M-30-39 09:02:48.9 00:58:23.2 34 77
1108 Beaudette Brian M-18&U Panama City Beach FL 09:28:06.4 00:58:30.8 4 78
1601 Gallegos Dante M-30-39 pembroke pines FL 10:25:31.7 00:59:03.2 35 79
3042 Brothers Mason M-18&U Fl FL 11:58:09.6 00:59:53.4 5 80
1797 Hopkins Timothy M-30-39 orange park FL 11:29:52.5 01:00:03.0 36 81
1150 Blake Alva George M-40-49 Alachua FL 09:02:33.5 01:00:11.0 12 82
1328 Chesler Richard M-30-39 Titusville FL 09:28:06.2 01:00:12.0 37 83
2651 Epperson Hank M-30-39 Saint Augustine FL 09:10:45.5 01:00:14.0 38 84
1444 Dela Cruz Julio M-19-29 Clearwater FL 11:58:09.6 01:00:32.5 29 85
1676 Grover Kevin M-30-39 Spring Hill FL 09:28:05.6 01:00:37.8 39 86
2214 Mitchell Nick M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:08.4 01:00:53.8 30 87
1612 Garza Gary M-40-49 pensacola FL 11:58:12.2 01:01:09.5 13 88
2727 Taylor Shawn M-30-39 09:28:03.5 01:01:29.2 40 89
1817 Hubbard Mike M-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:44.8 01:01:34.1 41 90
2695 Suleski Michael M-40-49 Tallahassee FL 11:00:44.6 01:01:34.5 14 91
2422 Putnam Adam M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:10.3 01:01:35.9 31 92
2139 McCrohan Timothy M-50-59 09:02:48.7 01:01:42.7 2 93
2138 McCrohan Kyle M-19-29 09:02:48.1 01:01:43.6 32 94
2057 Mabry_AGE22 James M-19-29 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 11:29:51.2 01:01:45.9 33 95
2346 Peele Allen M-18&U Maitland FL 11:58:09.9 01:01:57.0 6 96
3034 Havlin Eric M-19-29 Fl FL 11:58:12.2 01:02:02.9 34 97
1470 Dickison Nathan M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:38.0 01:02:20.7 35 98
1878 Johnston Marc M-40-49 St Petersburg FL 19:54:59.5 01:02:58.6 15 99
2938 Raymond Josh M-19-29 Fl FL 08:56:24.2 01:03:01.0 36 100
2619 Simpson Jaron M-19-29 jacksonville FL 09:02:49.2 01:03:01.2 37 101
2414 Press Mitchell M-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:02:48.2 01:03:03.0 42 102
2461 Rivera Harry M-19-29 Ocala FL 08:56:26.7 01:03:05.1 38 103
2459 Rivera Hector M-19-29 08:56:26.2 01:03:06.0 39 104
2460 Rivera Israel M-30-39 08:56:26.7 01:03:06.2 43 105
1329 Chicas Andy M-30-39 fort myers FL 08:56:25.5 01:03:07.0 44 106
2842 Watkins William M-19-29 Atlantic Beach FL 11:00:38.5 01:03:15.4 40 107
2151 McIntyre Courtney M-30-39 Tampa DE 11:58:09.7 01:03:28.2 45 108
2530 Sanders David M-19-29 Lake City FL 11:00:39.0 01:03:32.2 41 109
1287 Cartagena Steven M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:02:34.3 01:03:40.0 46 110
2796 Venuti John M-40-49 Deltona FL 09:02:29.8 01:04:00.8 16 111
1350 Coleman Steven M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:30.1 01:04:18.7 47 112
1467 Diaz Anthony M-40-49 Deland FL 09:02:31.7 01:04:32.4 17 113
2106 Marton Timothy M-30-39 ocala FL 11:00:40.0 01:04:36.6 48 114
1105 Batchelor Ryan M-19-29 ocala FL 11:00:39.9 01:04:38.2 42 115
1870 Johnson Nicholas M-30-39 Orlando FL 12:27:17.0 01:04:40.0 49 116
1232 Brown Jeremiah M-18&U Maitland FL 11:58:09.9 01:04:42.7 7 117
1532 Epley Alan M-19-29 Dickson TN 09:02:30.9 01:04:51.3 43 118
1905 Kampmann Raphael M-30-39 09:28:05.6 01:05:04.2 50 119
1413 Daniels Robert M-30-39 Interlachen FL 09:56:44.8 01:05:35.3 51 120
1671 Griffin James M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:58:08.9 01:05:40.4 44 121
2013 Lindeman Bob M-19-29 Gulfport FL 09:02:47.7 01:05:43.9 45 122
2194 Miller Vance M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:43.7 01:05:53.9 52 123
1345 Clemons Kyle M-18&U 09:10:44.3 01:05:56.9 8 124
2759 Trevino Dan M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:40.5 01:06:06.1 18 125
1994 Lee Clay M-40-49 Waycross GA 11:00:38.9 01:06:19.3 19 126
1599 Gajewski Joseph M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:55.9 01:06:30.2 46 127
2023 Lloyd Chris M-40-49 Deerfield Beach FL 11:00:39.2 01:06:30.6 20 128
1297 Cassidy Dustin M-19-29 Apopka FL 11:29:53.6 01:06:53.5 47 129
2183 Merkley Troy M-40-49 Tampa FL 11:58:10.4 01:07:07.2 21 130
2588 Shelnutt Robert M-40-49 Tampa FL 11:58:10.9 01:07:07.2 22 131
1230 Brown Kevin M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:10:47.1 01:07:22.7 48 132
2491 Romanski Jason M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:10:46.8 01:07:23.5 49 133
2620 Simpson Harold M-40-49 Ocoee FL 11:58:10.6 01:07:38.6 23 134
1285 Carswell Ty M-40-49 lake city FL 09:28:04.9 01:07:46.3 24 135
1260 Calltharp Bret M-30-39 Sarasota FL 11:58:11.2 01:07:48.1 53 136
1103 Bashaw Christopher M-19-29 09:28:06.4 01:07:57.0 50 137
1211 Brennan Adam M-30-39 09:28:06.7 01:08:02.6 54 138
2570 Serrano Exor M-18&U Seffner FL 11:00:43.1 01:08:10.1 9 139
2342 Pearson Charles M-19-29 Palm Bay FL 11:00:45.1 01:08:10.8 51 140
2812 Wagner David M-19-29 09:28:05.9 01:08:11.5 52 141
1666 Greenbaum Greg M-40-49 Atlanta GA 09:56:44.3 01:08:18.1 25 142
2494 Roseberry Richard M-40-49 Atlanta GA 09:56:44.3 01:08:18.1 26 143
2931 Zack Kyle M-19-29 Jacksonville FM 11:00:45.9 01:08:27.9 53 144
1202 Brandt Nick M-19-29 Weeki Wachee FL 11:00:44.2 01:08:34.5 54 145
3004 Muniz David M-19-29 Fl FL 09:02:31.4 01:08:34.9 55 146
2815 Walke Bill M-30-39 Spring Hill FL 11:00:44.1 01:08:35.1 55 147
2536 Santmyers Matthew M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:56:51.1 01:08:49.0 56 148
2002 leslie john M-19-29 atlantic beach FL 11:29:52.2 01:09:00.2 57 149
1860 Jempson Charles M-40-49 Gainesville FL 12:01:51.7 01:09:06.8 27 150
1510 Dugger Daniel M-30-39 09:56:46.4 01:09:07.6 56 151
1621 Gereg Sam M-40-49 Tallahassee FL 11:00:45.5 01:09:10.4 28 152
1999 Leony Davis M-18&U Seffner FL 11:00:43.2 01:09:20.0 10 153
2270 Neeley Scott M-30-39 St Augustine FL 09:10:39.9 01:09:27.2 57 154
2347 Peeler Scott M-40-49 Gainesville FL 11:00:48.1 01:09:32.4 29 155
2125 McCarrick Charlie M-30-39 11:00:47.3 01:09:35.7 58 156
2191 Milam Jame M-40-49 Middleburg FL 11:30:02.8 01:09:35.8 30 157
2158 McKinney Jacob M-18&U Gainesville FL 09:02:32.7 01:09:54.4 11 158
2500 Rubino Duane M-50-59 Port Orange FL 08:56:25.5 01:10:02.4 3 159
2187 Meszaros Joe M-19-29 08:56:25.2 01:10:05.5 58 160
1175 Bogaards Josh M-19-29 coral springs FL 09:28:07.4 01:10:13.5 59 161
1711 Harris Daniel M-30-39 Valrico FL 11:00:39.4 01:10:17.1 59 162
1967 lancaster robert M-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:56:44.7 01:10:19.0 60 163
1293 Carwell Seth M-19-29 09:28:04.4 01:10:25.0 60 164
1432 De Leon Carlos M-30-39 St. Johns FL 11:29:57.1 01:10:27.3 61 165
1433 De Leon Isaiah M-18&U St. Johns FL 11:29:57.0 01:10:27.4 12 166
2239 Morgan John M-30-39 Gainesville FL 11:29:51.0 01:10:30.0 62 167
3033 Krezmer Clad M-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:10.4 01:10:44.4 63 168
3029 Black Travis M-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:11.3 01:10:44.9 64 169
2475 Roberts Kenneth M-30-39 Macclenny FL 09:56:46.6 01:10:45.8 65 170
3027 Charbacaeu Becki M-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:10.4 01:10:46.9 66 171
3028 Charhaea Tim M-30-39 Fl FL 10:05:10.2 01:10:47.2 67 172
2388 Poole Wayne M-40-49 Ocala FL 09:02:41.4 01:11:08.8 31 173
1029 Amesbury William M-40-49 Ocala FL 09:02:40.8 01:11:11.8 32 174
2748 Tomasetti Mike M-40-49 Ocala FL 09:02:39.6 01:11:13.2 33 175
3044 Forde Wilfred M-40-49 Fl FL 11:29:55.2 01:11:24.8 34 176
1496 Doub Brian M-19-29 Saint Johns FL 11:34:32.0 01:11:38.1 61 177
2925 Youmans Joseph M-40-49 Seffner FL 11:00:40.8 01:11:42.8 35 178
1985 Latulipe Robert M-30-39 ocala FL 11:29:58.4 01:11:52.7 68 179
3043 Walker Alan M-19-29 Fl FL 11:29:58.7 01:11:55.1 62 180
1231 Brown Parker M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:28:04.7 01:12:00.9 69 181
1435 DeArmond Fred M-50-59 Belleview FL 09:28:07.3 01:12:04.9 4 182
2431 Ralston Andy M-30-39 11:00:47.1 01:12:25.5 70 183
2717 Tall Jason M-30-39 08:56:30.3 01:12:28.7 71 184
1312 Cetano Erick M-19-29 Coral Springs FL 09:02:39.6 01:12:39.4 63 185
2046 Lutich Jr George Jr. M-18&U clearwater FL 09:28:08.6 01:12:42.8 13 186
1650 Gonzalez Jorge M-40-49 Hialeah FL 09:02:26.0 01:12:49.8 36 187
1649 Gonzalez Carlos M-40-49 Sunrise FL 09:02:26.4 01:12:50.1 37 188
1739 Hazlett2 Jim M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:28:10.7 01:12:59.9 38 189
1556 Ferri Frank M-19-29 11:58:08.9 01:13:00.3 64 190
2060 MacGregor Ian M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 10:25:26.0 01:13:06.3 72 191
2681 Stockman Darin M-19-29 10:25:25.9 01:13:07.0 65 192
2904 Wood_AGE21 John M-19-29 CHESAPEAKE VA 10:25:25.3 01:13:08.1 66 193
1453 Demorizi Hernan M-19-29 Orange Park FL 10:25:26.0 01:13:08.2 67 194
1242 Budd2 Kirk M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:28:07.9 01:13:12.7 39 195
2044 Lutich George M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:28:08.1 01:13:21.8 40 196
2177 Melville Greg M-19-29 Winter Springs FL 11:29:51.7 01:13:25.0 68 197
1305 Caswell Hayden M-18&U Tarpon Springs FL 11:29:55.3 01:13:48.7 14 198
3037 Farmin Jerry M-40-49 Fl FL 11:00:41.9 01:13:49.4 41 199
1280 Carrasquillo George M-50-59 Jacksonville FL 09:02:33.5 01:14:04.5 5 200
2768 Tunno Lou M-40-49 Boca Raton FM 09:02:27.4 01:14:13.1 42 201
1419 Davies Richard M-19-29 Coral Springs FL 09:28:09.2 01:14:31.7 69 202
1606 Garand Richard M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:37.6 01:14:39.6 73 203
2379 Pitts Quintin M-19-29 09:28:16.7 01:14:53.7 70 204
2359 Perry Carl M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:32:05.4 01:15:05.0 71 205
2360 Perry Joseph M-19-29 Fort Lauderdale FL 11:32:04.0 01:15:05.7 72 206
2930 Zabel Clifford M-50-59 Orlando FL 09:02:37.1 01:15:15.2 6 207
2368 Pham Nicholas M-19-29 Altamonte Springs FL 11:29:52.9 01:15:20.4 73 208
1625 Gilbert Rick M-40-49 St. Marys GA 11:00:39.4 01:15:25.6 43 209
1830 Iglesias Joshua M-19-29 TAMPA FL 11:29:50.6 01:15:27.9 74 210
2056 mabry_AGE54 james M-50-59 ponte vedra FL 11:29:51.4 01:15:28.6 7 211
2860 Wetzel Adam M-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:56:45.0 01:15:51.7 74 212
2236 Morgan Chip M-18&U Jacksonville FL 09:10:39.4 01:15:51.8 15 213
2331 Parks Brian M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:29:57.6 01:16:03.0 75 214
1930 King Ryan M-19-29 St. Augustine FL 11:29:57.9 01:16:03.9 76 215
2424 Quiles Ervin M-30-39 Orlando FL 11:29:53.0 01:16:07.2 75 216
1326 Cherry Scott M-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:45.6 01:16:12.1 76 217
1314 Chambers James M-30-39 11:00:45.3 01:16:13.5 77 218
1536 Eubanks Greg M-30-39 Wellington FL 10:25:26.8 01:16:29.2 78 219
1486 Dokendorf Erick M-19-29 Lakeland FL 09:28:12.5 01:16:33.7 77 220
2710 Sweeting Steve M-30-39 gainesvile FL 11:30:04.6 01:16:44.1 79 221
2888 Wilson Clifford M-19-29 gainesville FL 11:32:05.4 01:16:44.9 78 222
2257 Murray Chris M-30-39 Winter Haven FL 09:28:12.6 01:16:46.6 80 223
2396 Portillo Jacob M-19-29 11:32:03.5 01:16:47.3 79 224
1529 Elliott Robin M-19-29 Melbourne FL 11:00:46.3 01:16:48.7 80 225
2843 Watson Joseph M-19-29 Jupiter FL 11:32:01.6 01:16:52.2 81 226
2627 Smith Brian M-19-29 10:25:23.4 01:17:01.1 82 227
2434 Rassmann Taylor M-19-29 Indialantic FL 10:25:23.1 01:17:02.2 83 228
2883 Williamson Thomas M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:29:53.5 01:17:19.6 84 229
1364 Conner Christopher M-19-29 Woodbine GA 11:00:39.5 01:17:54.1 85 230
2546 SCHOETTLER KYLE M-19-29 11:00:38.3 01:18:13.6 86 231
2680 Stites Chris M-19-29 reddick FL 11:29:55.0 01:18:17.6 87 232
2327 Parker Jereme M-30-39 ocala FL 11:29:55.1 01:18:18.3 81 233
2628 Smith Richard M-19-29 Ocoee FL 11:29:54.4 01:19:03.6 88 234
2649 Sockwell Scott M-19-29 Enterprise AL 09:28:05.1 01:19:09.5 89 235
2867 Wilder Brandon M-19-29 Mayo FL 09:10:44.8 01:19:20.0 90 236
2838 Wardrep Shawn M-30-39 McAlpin FL 09:10:44.8 01:19:21.4 82 237
2102 Martinez Marlon M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:12.0 01:19:25.0 91 238
2647 Snyder Scott M-30-39 Summerfield FL 11:29:57.0 01:19:25.5 83 239
2535 Santiago Joel M-19-29 10:25:23.1 01:19:28.1 92 240
1973 Langley Camron M-19-29 kings bay GA 11:00:37.6 01:19:29.1 93 241
1735 Hays Carl M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 11:29:51.5 01:19:37.5 44 242
2096 Martin Greg M-30-39 Melrose FM 11:00:40.6 01:19:38.0 84 243
1661 Graudons Clint M-30-39 Melrose FL 11:00:39.9 01:19:38.9 85 244
2457 Ringeisen Jonathon M-19-29 Ocala FL 11:29:56.6 01:19:47.5 94 245
2006 Lewis Tyrrell M-19-29 ocala FL 11:29:56.1 01:19:48.1 95 246
1818 Huckstep Jon M-30-39 Newberry FL 11:30:08.4 01:19:56.2 86 247
2358 Perkins Steven M-40-49 Lakeland FL 09:28:11.5 01:20:02.1 45 248
2136 McCray Todd M-40-49 Atlanta GA 09:56:53.3 01:20:36.2 46 249
2798 Verpaele Kevin M-30-39 Melbourne FL 10:25:24.9 01:20:41.0 87 250
1757 Hernandez Tony M-30-39 Cape coral FL 09:02:29.4 01:21:03.8 88 251
1229 Brown Darius M-19-29 riverfiew FL 09:28:05.3 01:21:05.8 96 252
2022 Lledo Frank M-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:02.2 01:21:08.7 97 253
1424 Davis Jesse M-30-39 Macclenny FL 10:25:28.6 01:21:19.7 89 254
2551 Schulman Andrew M-50-59 Boca Raton FL 09:02:30.0 01:21:35.5 8 255
2254 Murphy Ryan M-18&U Hinesville GA 09:02:44.6 01:22:01.8 16 256
2251 Mulvihill_AM Jack M-30-39 Hinesville GA 09:02:43.1 01:22:03.4 90 257
2256 Murphy Terry M-19-29 Hinesville GA 09:02:39.8 01:22:07.1 98 258
1998 Lentz Matthew M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:28.2 01:22:08.9 99 259
2009 Libby Neil M-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 11:29:55.4 01:22:11.1 91 260
2553 Schultz Zack M-19-29 Ocala FL 10:25:31.3 01:22:14.4 100 261
2488 Rogers William M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:45.6 01:22:30.1 101 262
1552 Ferrer3 Tripp M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:47.7 01:22:37.4 102 263
2230 Moore Brian M-40-49 Cantonment FL 11:00:43.5 01:22:45.8 47 264
2081 Marino Marc M-40-49 cantonment FL 11:00:43.8 01:22:45.9 48 265
1282 Carreiro Jesse M-19-29 ORLANDO FL 11:29:52.4 01:22:59.2 103 266
2284 Nieto Mauricio M-40-49 boynton beach FL 09:56:45.3 01:23:01.4 49 267
2496 Rouse William M-30-39 Waycross GA 11:00:57.0 01:23:09.4 92 268
2213 Mitchell John M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:28:04.5 01:23:18.8 93 269
2391 Poritz Shawn M-19-29 Largo FL 11:29:54.8 01:23:32.6 104 270
1047 Arbulu Diego M-19-29 Coral Springs FM 10:25:31.9 01:23:35.0 105 271
1001 Abernathy Philip M-30-39 Fairhope AL 09:02:33.2 01:23:39.3 94 272
1721 Harrison Alexander M-18&U Plant City FL 09:03:19.9 01:23:46.7 17 273
1719 Harrison Gary M-40-49 Fl FL 09:03:18.0 01:23:52.2 50 274
2501 Rubino Daniel M-18&U Port Orange FL 08:56:25.3 01:23:56.2 18 275
2075 Marcus Andy M-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:02:28.1 01:24:04.4 95 276
1825 Hutchinson Joseph M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:02:38.8 01:24:08.7 51 277
1070 Bailey Travis M-30-39 Midway GA 11:00:40.2 01:24:12.0 96 278
2746 Todhunter Steve M-40-49 09:02:36.6 01:24:14.5 52 279
1872 Johnson Pete M-19-29 Lonsdale MN 09:02:28.9 01:24:28.8 106 280
1412 Daniels Ian M-18&U 09:56:44.8 01:24:32.2 19 281
2745 Tobin Bryan M-19-29 Gainesville FL 11:30:01.2 01:24:35.7 107 282
1690 Halker Jeffrey M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 10:25:24.2 01:24:45.9 108 283
2742 THORNTON PAUL M-19-29 10:25:23.2 01:24:49.0 109 284
1883 JONES JOHN M-19-29 JACKSONVILLE FL 10:25:24.5 01:24:49.5 110 285
2179 Mendoza Addison M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 10:25:23.8 01:24:51.0 111 286
1090 Barber Bryce M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:37.9 01:24:53.0 112 287
1884 Jones Josh M-19-29 Mims FL 10:25:29.9 01:25:20.0 113 288
1493 Dooley Toddzilla M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:58:14.5 01:25:31.0 97 289
1903 KALWASINSKI CHRIS M-19-29 ORANGE PARK FL 11:58:14.3 01:25:31.9 114 290
2825 Walter Steven M-18&U Mims FL 10:25:30.4 01:25:36.8 20 291
2272 Negron Tirso M-18&U 10:25:23.3 01:25:40.2 21 292
2489 Rojas Gustavo M-30-39 Miami FL 11:58:09.8 01:25:47.1 98 293
2559 Scott Chauncey M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:02:28.0 01:25:58.1 99 294
1209 Bregon Jon M-19-29 st. petersburg FL 11:29:58.2 01:26:02.8 115 295
1253 Butler Nicholas M-18&U Tallahassee FL 11:00:45.7 01:26:16.9 22 296
1565 FISHER MICHAEL M-30-39 KINGSLAND GA 11:00:38.1 01:26:18.3 100 297
2706 Swan Greg M-19-29 10:25:24.9 01:26:25.4 116 298
2306 Ostlund Mike M-30-39 Atlantic Beach FL 10:25:29.4 01:26:25.5 101 299
1245 Burns Cody M-19-29 Orange Park FL 10:25:24.6 01:26:25.6 117 300
1104 Bassette Jacob M-19-29 Green Cove Springs FL 10:25:23.7 01:26:26.4 118 301
1246 Burns Morgan M-19-29 Orange Park FL 10:25:24.1 01:26:26.5 119 302
2405 Powers Kyle M-19-29 Fleming Island FL 10:25:24.1 01:26:26.7 120 303
2736 THOMAS BRIAN M-30-39 fleming island FM 10:25:24.0 01:26:27.2 102 304
2070 Main Jason M-30-39 orange park FL 11:00:41.5 01:26:27.6 103 305
2771 Tyner Christopher M-19-29 St Mary’s GA 11:00:41.1 01:26:36.0 121 306
2632 Smith Will M-19-29 11:29:59.1 01:26:36.6 122 307
2753 Torres Harry M-19-29 clearwater FL 11:29:58.8 01:26:37.3 123 308
2896 Wisdom Rodger M-50-59 ST. Marys GA 11:00:39.5 01:26:38.1 9 309
2897 WISDOM COLBY M-19-29 Ocala FL 09:56:46.2 01:26:41.8 124 310
1221 BROOKS II DANIEL M-40-49 Ocala FL 09:56:45.8 01:26:48.4 53 311
1054 Asbell John M-30-39 Gainesville FL 11:58:11.1 01:27:04.0 104 312
1263 Canchon Andrew M-30-39 Wellington FL 09:56:44.5 01:27:11.9 105 313
2128 McClellan Myles M-19-29 Orlando FL 09:02:42.2 01:27:14.6 125 314
1219 Brooks Nolan M-19-29 09:02:42.7 01:27:17.6 126 315
2393 Porter Mark M-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:37.8 01:27:21.1 106 316
2164 McVey Shawn M-30-39 11:00:46.9 01:27:24.4 107 317
1244 Burgos Amado M-30-39 Ocala FL 11:00:40.2 01:27:30.3 108 318
1240 Brynjulson Kyle M-19-29 gainesville FL 11:58:13.4 01:27:37.5 127 319
1518 Dykes David M-40-49 Gainesville FL 11:58:13.6 01:27:38.0 54 320
1517 Dykes Caleb M-18&U Gainesville FL 11:58:13.2 01:27:39.2 23 321
1249 Busch Mark M-30-39 Casselberry FL 10:25:36.4 01:27:41.0 109 322
2524 Salmonsen Roger M-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:43.9 01:28:03.4 110 323
1168 Boccio Vincent M-30-39 Tallahassee FL 11:00:44.5 01:28:03.5 111 324
1101 Bartlett Eric M-19-29 Hinesville GA 11:00:41.5 01:28:03.9 128 325
2069 Mahoney Jeff M-30-39 tallahassee FL 11:00:44.5 01:28:04.5 112 326
1992 LeBlanc James M-19-29 Hinesville GA 11:00:40.9 01:28:04.5 129 327
1745 Hellriegel Joe M-19-29 jacksonville FL 09:56:45.2 01:28:22.1 130 328
1744 Hellriegel Jason M-19-29 jacksonville FL 09:56:45.1 01:28:22.3 131 329
3026 Accetturp Josh M-19-29 Fl FL 11:00:37.5 01:28:26.7 132 330
2610 Silvano Anthony M-19-29 Boca Raton FL 09:02:30.1 01:28:27.4 133 331
3025 Accetturo Pj M-19-29 Fl FL 11:00:37.8 01:28:27.9 134 332
2579 Sharp Greg Sharp M-40-49 Riverview FL 09:56:48.9 01:28:29.6 55 333
1298 Castillo Julio M-30-39 sunrise FL 10:25:32.4 01:28:46.9 113 334
1107 Bayard Erik M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:49.6 01:29:07.0 56 335
1843 Jacobi Alex M-30-39 wilton manors FL 09:02:49.7 01:29:12.2 114 336
2412 Presiga Damian M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:02:55.9 01:29:13.5 115 337
2423 Quainton Carter M-18&U Ocala FL 11:29:55.3 01:29:20.2 24 338
2691 Stroud Billy M-40-49 LAWTEY FL 09:56:49.9 01:29:27.9 57 339
2021 Livingston David M-30-39 Orlando FL 11:29:54.9 01:29:38.8 116 340
1850 James Jonathan M-30-39 11:58:12.0 01:29:45.9 117 341
2678 Stewart Jeremy M-30-39 Pooler GA 11:00:41.8 01:29:46.8 118 342
2325 Papacek Jonathan M-30-39 Fort Stewart GA 11:00:41.4 01:29:47.4 119 343
2787 Vaughan Richard M-40-49 seffner FL 11:00:44.4 01:29:55.1 58 344
2162 Mcmannen John M-19-29 orlando FL 11:00:52.6 01:29:56.1 135 345
1420 Davis Chris M-40-49 gainesville FL 09:02:44.2 01:30:00.6 59 346
1583 Foust Michael M-40-49 gainesville FL 11:58:12.3 01:30:26.1 60 347
2084 MARKS JAKE M-19-29 BELLEAIR FL 11:29:52.5 01:30:29.0 136 348
1046 Arbulu Alex M-30-39 Coral Springs FL 10:25:31.5 01:30:35.8 120 349
2622 Sinclair Murray M-30-39 Hawhtorne FL 10:25:30.4 01:30:39.4 121 350
1368 Cook Tyler M-19-29 Alachua FL 11:00:51.3 01:30:52.3 137 351
1367 Cook David M-19-29 Apollo Beach FL 11:00:51.9 01:30:54.4 138 352
1864 Jirau Jared M-30-39 Seffner FL 11:00:43.6 01:31:08.0 122 353
2095 Martin Ronald M-19-29 seffner FL 11:00:42.0 01:31:08.7 139 354
2822 Walsh James M-40-49 new port richey FL 09:56:55.7 01:31:14.1 61 355
1348 Cohen Jason M-30-39 Seffner FL 11:00:43.8 01:31:15.7 123 356
2086 Marlow Joshua M-19-29 largo FL 09:28:08.2 01:31:19.5 140 357
1982 Laseter Michael M-30-39 Lutz FL 10:25:27.3 01:31:19.8 124 358
2087 Marlow Steven M-50-59 Largo FL 09:28:08.1 01:31:19.9 10 359
1983 Laseter Robert M-50-59 Lutz FL 10:25:26.4 01:31:21.1 11 360
2255 Murphy Allen M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:02:41.5 01:31:22.2 62 361
2477 Roberts Chris M-19-29 Destin FL 09:02:43.9 01:31:22.3 141 362
1776 Hill Chris M-30-39 Crestview FL 09:02:44.1 01:31:24.9 125 363
2690 Stowell Jamey M-30-39 09:28:09.0 01:31:47.5 126 364
1617 Geib Robert M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:28:10.0 01:31:48.2 127 365
1896 Justus Ricky M-19-29 09:28:09.4 01:31:49.5 142 366
1630 Givens Bradley M-30-39 09:28:09.4 01:31:49.5 128 367
2319 Pagliara Wayne M-50-59 10:25:30.5 01:32:15.1 12 368
3020 Matos Jose M-40-49 Fl FL 09:56:53.8 01:32:20.1 63 369
2851 Webb Charles M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:38.9 01:32:36.9 129 370
1506 Dube Michael M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:59.6 01:32:43.1 130 371
3036 Mess Keith M-30-39 Fl FL 11:00:52.9 01:32:45.7 131 372
2197 Miller Joseph M-19-29 11:29:56.0 01:32:49.0 143 373
2279 Neumann Ryan M-18&U Lake Butler FL 09:10:44.3 01:33:03.7 25 374
2792 Veloso Michael M-18&U Boynton Beach FL 09:10:46.4 01:33:21.7 26 375
2885 Willis Tim M-30-39 Boca Raton FL 09:10:46.9 01:33:23.0 132 376
2790 Veloso Ramses M-30-39 Boynton Beach FL 09:10:45.7 01:33:25.0 133 377
2572 Serrano Jr. Manuel M-18&U Lake Worth FL 09:10:47.4 01:33:28.6 27 378
2569 Serrano Manuel M-30-39 Lake Worth FL 09:10:46.7 01:33:29.3 134 379
2386 Poncher Matthew M-19-29 Melrose FL 09:28:14.3 01:33:32.6 144 380
2408 Powers Raymond M-50-59 Chiefland FL 11:00:45.2 01:33:34.5 13 381
2218 MOLFETTO Cathy M-40-49 WELLINGTON FL 09:56:46.4 01:33:41.3 64 382
2107 Mason Jabulani M-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:56:55.1 01:33:42.6 135 383
1292 Carver Nicholas M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:55.1 01:33:43.6 136 384
1866 Johnson Michael M-30-39 tifton GA 10:25:29.2 01:33:44.9 137 385
2336 Payne Kyle M-30-39 Tifton GA 10:25:29.3 01:33:46.2 138 386
2830 Ward Bryan M-19-29 Brooker FL 09:56:51.1 01:33:52.2 145 387
2679 Stinnette Steve M-40-49 Newberry FL 09:56:51.1 01:33:52.5 65 388
1752 Hensley Jamie M-30-39 alachua FL 09:02:41.6 01:34:01.1 139 389
2248 Mullings Phillip M-40-49 Lake City FL 09:02:41.3 01:34:01.4 66 390
2814 Waldrop William M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:37.5 01:34:07.1 146 391
1036 Anding Herbert M-50-59 09:02:40.8 01:34:08.9 14 392
2676 Stephan Eli M-19-29 Miami FL 10:25:24.6 01:34:09.4 147 393
1639 Goldstein Sam M-19-29 09:02:38.3 01:34:09.8 148 394
2472 Riveros Carlos M-30-39 Newberry FL 09:02:38.4 01:34:12.7 140 395
1259 Cain Lawrence M-30-39 Gainsville FL 09:02:40.7 01:34:23.6 141 396
1494 Dorfner Walter RAY M-60+ Waycross GA 11:00:44.9 01:34:29.2 1 397
2826 walter steve M-50-59 Mims FL 10:25:30.0 01:34:46.3 15 398
1165 Bloodworth Tim M-30-39 Archer FL 09:10:48.4 01:34:50.5 142 399
2683 Stone John M-19-29 Aurora CO 11:00:46.1 01:35:06.1 149 400
2765 Tucker Robert M-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:00:45.7 01:35:08.3 150 401
1304 Caswell Ryan M-19-29 Tarpon Springs FL 11:29:56.8 01:35:09.4 151 402
2795 Venuti Jon M-30-39 Newberry FL 09:10:48.4 01:35:10.9 143 403
2068 Maher Christopher M-30-39 09:10:47.9 01:35:12.6 144 404
2200 Miller Kent M-19-29 St. Petersburg FL 10:25:25.5 01:35:15.2 152 405
2246 Muhamedagic Edis M-19-29 Gainesville FL 10:25:25.4 01:35:19.4 153 406
2894 Winn Justin M-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:25:25.8 01:35:21.4 145 407
2702 Sunday Scott M-40-49 Grovetown GA 09:02:43.1 01:35:37.2 67 408
1315 Chambless Benjamin M-30-39 Riverview FL 09:56:49.1 01:35:39.1 146 409
1303 Caswell Matt M-40-49 Tampa FL 11:29:57.3 01:35:56.8 68 410
1306 Caswell Mike M-40-49 Tarpon Springs FL 11:29:57.3 01:35:58.4 69 411
2116 MAULDIN CASEY M-19-29 TALLAHASSEE FL 09:28:11.0 01:36:01.1 154 412
2161 McMahon Pete M-30-39 10:25:28.9 01:36:01.9 147 413
2101 Martin Jesse M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:10:42.6 01:36:02.6 148 414
3021 Mendez Elizseo Leon M-19-29 Fl FL 09:56:55.1 01:36:31.1 155 415
1476 Diver Brad Muff M-30-39 09:32:46.0 01:36:44.3 149 416
1099 Barry Jim M-50-59 Savannah GA 11:00:57.3 01:36:47.5 16 417
2594 Shipton William M-19-29 Navarre FL 09:28:06.6 01:37:12.4 156 418
1241 Budd1 Kirk M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:28:11.1 01:37:33.5 70 419
1865 Jirus Austin M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:29:54.3 01:37:35.7 157 420
1677 Gunn Peter M-19-29 Pensacola FL 11:30:03.4 01:37:35.8 158 421
1077 Baker Michael M-19-29 Winter Park FL 11:30:03.7 01:37:36.5 159 422
1738 Hazlett1 Jim M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:28:10.5 01:37:47.5 71 423
1576 Ford David M-50-59 gray GA 10:25:28.8 01:37:53.1 17 424
1908 Kasprzak Thomas M-40-49 cape coral FL 09:02:28.5 01:38:05.0 72 425
1492 Dooley Marcus M-50-59 Melrose FL 09:28:11.1 01:38:25.1 18 426
2163 McNaught Kevin M-30-39 saint augustine FL 10:25:25.3 01:38:27.3 150 427
1687 Haley Jim M-50-59 St petersburg FL 09:10:44.9 01:38:45.2 19 428
2700 Junkins Jonathan M-19-29 Deerfield Beach FL 09:36:19.2 01:38:49.1 160 429
2817 Walker Matthew M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:59:37.5 01:39:26.4 151 430
2100 Martin Kevin M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:29.0 01:39:37.5 161 431
2725 Taylor Larry M-50-59 Winter Garden FL 11:29:54.6 01:39:41.1 20 432
1815 Hrobak Robert M-60+ Winter Garden FL 11:29:56.5 01:39:48.1 2 433
1183 Borish Michael M-19-29 Gainesville FL 10:25:27.3 01:39:52.0 162 434
1176 Boland William M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:56:55.2 01:39:55.5 152 435
1028 Ambron Devin M-19-29 Clearwater FL 09:56:55.1 01:39:55.7 163 436
1450 DeLoach Tanner M-30-39 Jacksonville Beach FL 09:56:45.3 01:39:59.3 153 437
1891 Jordan Jeff M-40-49 Bell FL 09:02:35.5 01:40:16.6 73 438
1531 England Michael M-40-49 Largo FL 10:25:33.4 01:40:47.7 74 439
1806 Hovencamp Josh M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:30:07.8 01:40:52.5 164 440
1807 Hovencamp Jeremy M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:30:04.5 01:40:53.0 165 441
1585 Frank Matthew M-19-29 09:30:06.8 01:40:56.9 166 442
2061 Mach Victor M-19-29 G FL 09:30:05.1 01:41:01.5 167 443
1986 Lau Adam M-19-29 09:30:06.1 01:41:01.5 168 444
1438 DeBarr Damion M-30-39 Oldsmar FL 10:25:26.5 01:41:13.7 154 445
1868 Johnson Jessie M-19-29 Riverview FL 11:58:13.0 01:41:26.6 169 446
1871 Johnson_AM James M-19-29 North Lauderdale FL 11:58:13.4 01:41:26.9 170 447
2032 Lopez Victor M-19-29 Tampa FL 11:58:13.0 01:41:27.6 171 448
2670 Stainsby Wendell M-19-29 10:25:26.8 01:41:36.6 172 449
1120 Benge Tony M-40-49 Orlando FL 11:00:49.5 01:41:37.6 75 450
1673 Griggs Zach M-19-29 gainesville FL 10:25:43.9 01:41:41.3 173 451
1922 Kihei Scott M-40-49 09:28:06.0 01:41:43.5 76 452
1799 Hornbaker Chris M-30-39 09:28:06.3 01:41:45.8 155 453
2581 Sharrits Troy M-40-49 cape coral FL 09:56:46.8 01:41:46.1 77 454
2003 Lessard Wayne M-40-49 gainesville FL 10:25:43.7 01:41:48.0 78 455
2048 Lyke Michael M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 10:25:29.6 01:42:01.0 156 456
2604 Siemaszko Jan M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:42.3 01:42:07.9 157 457
2429 Raetz Dominik M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:46.9 01:42:11.7 174 458
2529 Sanders Bill M-50-59 Lake City FL 11:00:38.0 01:42:14.6 21 459
1119 Bendekovic Tom M-60+ Plantation FL 09:10:41.0 01:42:16.4 3 460
2080 Marine Tim M-50-59 Sebring FL 10:25:27.9 01:42:24.6 22 461
1015 Akins Chris M-40-49 coral springs FL 09:10:41.0 01:42:45.4 79 462
1016 Akins Taylor M-19-29 Coral Springs FL 09:10:40.2 01:42:47.5 175 463
2757 Travis Ty M-40-49 Lake City FL 10:25:41.4 01:42:57.9 80 464
1017 Akins Corbyn M-18&U Coral Springs FL 09:10:40.4 01:43:01.3 28 465
1598 Gainer Shane M-19-29 Mims FL 10:25:30.4 01:43:07.3 176 466
1816 Hu Guangyan M-19-29 Gainesville FL 10:25:27.7 01:43:35.5 177 467
2499 Rubin Chad M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:56:59.7 01:43:39.3 158 468
2043 Luo Allen M-30-39 wesley chapel FL 09:02:56.2 01:43:41.9 159 469
1207 Brazas Carson M-30-39 brandon FL 09:02:53.3 01:43:49.7 160 470
2831 Ward Andrew M-18&U vero beach FL 11:00:46.4 01:43:51.3 29 471
2603 Sider Todd M-40-49 fl FL 09:28:05.0 01:43:51.6 81 472
1696 Hamilton Randal M-40-49 Panama City Beach FL 09:28:06.3 01:44:03.5 82 473
2818 Walker Travis M-30-39 Gainesville FL 11:31:47.3 01:44:10.0 161 474
2054 Lyons Preston M-19-29 Pensacola FL 09:56:49.4 01:44:11.8 178 475
1774 Hill Scott M-30-39 Punta Gorda FL 09:28:14.4 01:44:22.9 162 476
1371 Coons Sam M-50-59 11:02:49.6 01:44:24.5 23 477
1628 Girard Stephen M-40-49 gainesville FL 11:02:49.8 01:44:30.2 83 478
1349 Cokley Jeffery M-30-39 jacksonville FL 09:28:03.0 01:44:39.0 163 479
2636 Smith Timothy M-19-29 Port St. Lucie FL 11:00:42.2 01:44:45.6 179 480
2195 Miller Sherry M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:00:46.7 01:44:45.9 180 481
2143 McCullough Jason M-30-39 Starke FL 09:28:16.0 01:44:52.6 164 482
1877 Johnston Bryan M-30-39 Gainesville FL 11:01:04.8 01:44:55.3 165 483
1965 Lambis Roberto M-30-39 09:03:40.5 01:45:05.5 166 484
1323 Chapman Daniel M-19-29 Orlando FL 09:28:12.2 01:45:34.8 181 485
1005 Ackerman Mike M-19-29 09:28:11.7 01:45:35.7 182 486
1461 Deutsch Patrick M-19-29 09:28:12.6 01:45:38.6 183 487
1458 DePratter Jonah M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:59.0 01:45:39.5 167 488
1810 Howorth Andrew M-30-39 Macon GA 11:00:49.2 01:46:06.4 168 489
2357 Perkins Christopher M-40-49 Bonaire GA 11:00:49.4 01:46:07.9 84 490
2722 Taylor Korey M-30-39 11:30:14.3 01:46:13.9 169 491
2159 McLaughlin Bobby M-19-29 Cantonment FL 09:02:36.9 01:46:17.4 184 492
2297 O’Donnell Dan M-30-39 11:30:01.7 01:46:23.9 170 493
2016 Little Keith M-30-39 Cantonment FL 09:02:35.8 01:46:26.1 171 494
2110 Mason Peter M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:28:03.5 01:46:36.8 172 495
1550 Fenn Jake M-19-29 09:28:03.8 01:46:41.4 185 496
1595 Furic Ivan M-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:00:25.5 01:46:41.6 173 497
1780 Hirschfeld Peter M-50-59 Gainesville FL 10:00:23.7 01:46:43.4 24 498
2415 Priest Garnet M-40-49 Wesley Chapel FL 09:28:14.8 01:46:50.8 85 499
1948 Kovacsev Jason M-30-39 Minneola FL 11:30:00.9 01:46:57.5 174 500
1641 Gonzales Joel M-19-29 navarre FL 09:02:34.5 01:47:00.4 186 501
1136 Bewsher Jeffrey M-30-39 OBrien FL 09:56:45.2 01:47:14.9 175 502
1933 Kluenie Jonathon M-19-29 Belleview FL 09:28:07.0 01:47:29.2 187 503
2369 Phillip Darryl M-30-39 Oldsmar FL 11:00:43.3 01:47:37.1 176 504
1073 Bailey Sean M-40-49 St Petersburg FL 11:00:43.1 01:47:37.2 86 505
2784 Vanegas Daniel M-19-29 Pensacola FL 09:56:49.4 01:47:54.8 188 506
1205 Brasher Justin M-19-29 09:56:46.7 01:48:01.9 189 507
2834 Ward_AM Jeff M-40-49 Middleburg FL 10:25:37.7 01:48:06.6 87 508
1010 Aguilar Federico M-30-39 pensacola FL 09:56:50.4 01:48:12.9 177 509
2058 Mac Mullan Stephen M-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 09:28:15.4 01:48:15.7 178 510
2684 Stone Daniel M-30-39 Cantonment FL 09:10:38.9 01:48:15.9 179 511
1653 Goodwin Sheard M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:02:39.8 01:48:26.2 88 512
2343 Pearson William M-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:36.1 01:48:54.4 180 513
1374 Corazon Vega Joel M-19-29 Ocala FL 09:28:11.0 01:49:07.2 190 514
1902 Kailing Alex M-18&U 09:28:10.3 01:49:08.4 30 515
1508 DuBois Robert M-19-29 09:28:08.0 01:49:11.5 191 516
2235 Morgan Kevin Douglas M-40-49 sarasota FL 11:46:35.3 01:49:22.1 89 517
1522 Edwards David M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 09:56:49.3 01:49:23.1 90 518
2713 Szabo Steve M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:56:50.4 01:49:40.8 91 519
1128 Bernitt Travis M-30-39 09:56:58.2 01:49:48.6 181 520
1354 Collins Marc M-40-49 St Petersburg FL 09:56:57.8 01:49:52.1 92 521
1834 Ingram Stacey M-30-39 Lynn Haven FL 09:10:44.2 01:49:53.4 182 522
1558 Field Joshua M-30-39 10:25:35.7 01:49:55.6 183 523
1478 Dixon III John M-19-29 Pensacola FL 10:25:36.7 01:50:05.8 192 524
2541 scarpinati christopher M-40-49 jacksonville FL 09:56:57.4 01:50:19.4 93 525
2583 Shea Terry M-40-49 11:00:47.5 01:50:25.5 94 526
2510 Rutstein Adam M-30-39 Boynton Beach FL 09:10:41.1 01:50:51.2 184 527
2453 Richter Robert M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:10:41.5 01:50:51.3 185 528
1926 Kinas Jim M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:48.0 01:50:52.8 186 529
1916 Kettinger Daniel M-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:47.0 01:50:53.7 187 530
2497 Rouse Joshua M-18&U Waycross GA 11:00:56.8 01:51:33.3 31 531
1102 Bartling William M-50-59 summerfield FL 09:28:07.6 01:51:57.1 25 532
1146 Blackwell Jr. Edmund M-40-49 St. Augustine FL 11:00:51.3 01:51:59.8 95 533
1130 Bertges Anthony M-40-49 Cape coral FL 09:02:31.3 01:52:11.6 96 534
1187 Boulerice Jesse M-19-29 Auburn AL 09:28:14.5 01:52:42.0 193 535
2205 Milo II Christopher M-18&U 09:56:54.2 01:53:00.8 32 536
2852 Webb Aaron M-19-29 09:33:39.7 01:53:21.0 194 537
2873 Wilkerson Jeremy M-30-39 plant city FL 09:56:52.7 01:53:25.8 188 538
2773 UNDERWOOD JOSHUA M-30-39 ST AUGUSTINE FL 09:10:45.8 01:53:41.0 189 539
1283 Carroll Kevin M-19-29 St Augustine FL 09:10:45.4 01:53:43.6 195 540
2708 Swan Nickolas M-30-39 Elkton FL 09:10:44.3 01:53:47.6 190 541
2470 Rivero Jed M-30-39 Okeechobee FL 11:30:05.7 01:53:55.9 191 542
2112 Matchett Cale M-19-29 jacksonville FL 11:30:05.8 01:53:58.4 196 543
1013 Akin Mark M-30-39 Gainesville FL 10:25:37.0 01:54:10.7 192 544
2922 Yongue Steve M-40-49 Gainesville FL 10:25:35.0 01:54:13.3 97 545
2206 Milo Sr. Christopher M-30-39 09:56:56.0 01:54:14.5 193 546
2556 SCORDO JAMES M-40-49 Clearwater FL 09:56:55.2 01:54:14.8 98 547
1252 Butcher Rick M-30-39 Lake City FL 09:56:56.8 01:54:16.0 194 548
1586 Frazier John M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:02:27.6 01:54:19.8 197 549
2093 MARSHALL DAVID M-50-59 WINTER HAVEN FL 11:29:53.5 01:55:07.0 26 550
1172 Bodie Mike M-30-39 10:25:37.9 01:55:32.4 195 551
1741 Hedden Jacob M-19-29 Pensacola FL 10:25:36.9 01:55:33.1 198 552
1937 Kochey Casey M-19-29 09:57:09.8 01:55:38.4 199 553
1667 Greene David M-30-39 Winter Springs FL 09:10:41.0 01:55:40.2 196 554
1942 Kono Michael M-19-29 Pensacola FL 09:56:50.4 01:55:46.4 200 555
3007 Pursel Jason M-19-29 Fl FL 11:30:14.5 01:56:03.9 201 556
1264 Canepa Michael M-30-39 Pembroke Pines FL 10:25:31.4 01:56:26.7 197 557
2294 Ochs Dave M-40-49 High Springs FL 11:00:56.6 01:56:30.5 99 558
1094 BARNES JOHN M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:48.2 01:56:31.2 198 559
2779 Valentin Roberto M-30-39 tampa FL 11:29:57.9 01:56:48.4 199 560
2148 McEwen Matthew M-30-39 Jax FL 11:00:50.6 01:56:48.8 200 561
1889 Jordan Jeremy M-30-39 Orange Park FL 11:00:50.7 01:56:49.5 201 562
2033 Lopez Juan M-19-29 09:56:54.4 01:56:50.1 202 563
1408 Dailey Eric M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 11:29:52.0 01:56:53.5 202 564
2645 Sneller Andrew M-30-39 11:29:52.1 01:56:53.6 203 565
2051 Lynch Christopher M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 11:30:02.8 01:56:54.4 203 566
2928 Younkin Steve M-19-29 Orlando FL 11:00:42.4 01:57:02.7 204 567
1573 Fonteboa Lazaro M-30-39 Winter Park FL 11:00:42.6 01:57:03.4 204 568
2314 Pacheco Imer M-30-39 Orlando FL 11:00:43.6 01:57:09.9 205 569
1709 Harmon Leon M-30-39 Orlando FL 11:00:43.6 01:57:12.2 206 570
1566 Fleming John M-40-49 Delray Beach FL 11:30:08.0 01:57:27.9 100 571
2364 Petrone Tony M-40-49 boynton beach FL 10:25:29.0 01:58:42.2 101 572
1480 Dodge Wayne M-30-39 ocala FL 09:30:18.1 01:58:44.7 207 573
1484 Dodge Paul M-30-39 09:30:16.4 01:58:45.3 208 574
1927 Kincer Christian M-18&U Orange Park FL 09:56:47.8 01:58:50.5 33 575
3017 Wilmot Dennis M-40-49 Fl FL 09:30:17.9 01:58:50.7 102 576
1482 Dodge Mark M-30-39 Ocala FL 09:30:13.8 01:58:54.8 209 577
2285 Nightengale Chris M-19-29 Pinellas Park FL 09:10:41.1 01:59:00.6 205 578
1638 Goldberg Howard M-40-49 hudson FL 09:28:12.1 01:59:23.4 103 579
2328 Parker_MALE Amanda M-19-29 09:56:47.5 01:59:40.2 206 580
1793 Holub Ryan M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:47.9 01:59:42.0 210 581
2786 Varnedoe Benjamin M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:48.9 01:59:43.4 211 582
1900 Kaidor Joseph M-30-39 DeLand FL 10:25:40.3 02:00:32.4 212 583
1682 Gutierrez Marc M-30-39 DeLand FL 10:25:40.0 02:00:37.8 213 584
2017 Littlefield Delmont M-30-39 orange city FL 10:25:41.6 02:00:38.0 214 585
2014 Lindlau Charles M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:56:54.4 02:00:40.5 215 586
2656 Sosdorf_AM Michael M-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 09:28:15.1 02:00:52.3 216 587
1592 Furfaro Michaelangelo M-18&U Jupiter FL 09:56:51.1 02:01:31.6 34 588
2514 Saab Trevor M-18&U St. Petersburg FL 09:56:50.5 02:01:33.2 35 589
1234 Brownlee Brandon M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:46.5 02:01:35.6 217 590
2063 Mackowiak Joshua M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:56:46.9 02:01:35.7 207 591
2513 Saab Victor M-30-39 St Petersburg FL 09:56:49.9 02:01:36.3 218 592
2876 Wilkes Troy M-30-39 West Palm Beach FL 09:56:50.2 02:01:37.5 219 593
1198 Bradford Chris M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:46.7 02:01:47.1 220 594
1726 Haskew Paul M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 09:56:46.5 02:01:48.8 221 595
1382 Cottrell Iaon M-30-39 09:56:47.9 02:01:59.7 222 596
1238 Brunson Benjamin M-19-29 09:56:47.3 02:02:00.3 208 597
1697 Hampton Matthew M-19-29 09:56:47.6 02:02:00.9 209 598
2049 Lynch Joshua M-30-39 09:56:47.5 02:02:02.2 223 599
2338 Peacock Todd M-19-29 09:56:46.9 02:02:02.6 210 600
2123 Mazyck David M-40-49 Gainesville FL 09:56:53.5 02:02:05.2 104 601
2427 Radulich Mark M-30-39 Valrico FL 10:25:33.1 02:02:12.0 224 602
1019 Albarran Jose M-19-29 orange city FL 09:02:31.8 02:02:53.8 211 603
1080 Ball James M-19-29 riverview FL 09:10:42.1 02:04:07.7 212 604
1920 Kiffner Vince M-40-49 Plant City FL 09:10:40.4 02:04:08.3 105 605
2820 Walser Tommy M-19-29 Palm Beach Gardens FL 09:56:49.6 02:04:09.8 213 606
2847 Wayne Jeff M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:10:40.4 02:04:12.0 225 607
2302 Orozco Adrian M-30-39 Jupiter FL 09:10:41.8 02:04:24.4 226 608
1695 Halvorson Drew M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:10:41.2 02:04:25.5 227 609
2399 Powell Chad M-19-29 Niceville FL 10:25:36.3 02:04:55.9 214 610
2398 Powell Chris M-30-39 Niceville FL 10:25:35.7 02:05:04.6 228 611
1906 Karably-Lazar Sawyer M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:35:28.6 02:05:30.7 215 612
1170 Boddy Jonathan M-30-39 Pensacola FL 10:25:34.7 02:05:40.8 229 613
1770 Higley Brent M-30-39 09:56:52.8 02:06:11.4 230 614
1975 Lanier Reginald M-40-49 Royal Palm Beach FL 09:56:52.4 02:06:15.0 106 615
2355 Perez Ron M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:56:50.7 02:06:29.7 231 616
1619 Georges William M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:28:17.4 02:06:42.9 216 617
1375 Cornier Roberto M-19-29 Rockledge FL 09:28:18.5 02:06:53.9 217 618
2348 Pembroke Michael M-19-29 Tampa FL 09:35:12.0 02:06:55.1 218 619
2917 Wynn Adam M-19-29 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL 09:35:10.3 02:06:56.0 219 620
1140 Biggs Sara M-30-39 Tampa FL 09:35:12.0 02:06:57.6 232 621
2188 meyer jesse M-19-29 Lakeland FL 09:35:09.7 02:06:58.5 220 622
1588 Freeman Jonathan M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:28:08.0 02:07:16.9 233 623
2219 Mon Al M-40-49 Jacksonville FL 10:25:32.7 02:07:18.4 107 624
1579 Foss Bobby M-30-39 09:10:49.5 02:07:33.3 234 625
2696 Sullivan Jim M-30-39 Lakeland FL 10:25:33.1 02:07:36.1 235 626
2493 Roque Mike M-30-39 Wellington FL 09:10:43.5 02:08:15.8 236 627
1114 Beckner David M-19-29 09:28:04.4 02:08:38.1 221 628
2484 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M-18&U Clermont FL 10:25:39.0 02:09:27.8 36 629
1577 Forde Wilfred M-40-49 Ocala FL 09:56:49.0 02:10:08.5 108 630
2913 Wright Brian M-19-29 Gainesville FL 10:25:32.1 02:11:35.7 222 631
1447 Delgado James M-40-49 Springhill FL 09:57:01.8 02:11:52.5 109 632
2132 McCloskey James M-30-39 Spring Hill FL 09:57:01.1 02:11:55.3 237 633
2131 McCloskey Jonathan M-18&U Spring Hill FL 09:56:57.2 02:11:59.3 37 634
1161 Bloch Eric M-30-39 spring hill FL 09:56:56.9 02:12:01.6 238 635
2686 Stongner Joseph M-30-39 New Port Richey FL 09:56:56.7 02:12:05.6 239 636
1578 Forth Alexander M-19-29 09:28:09.0 02:12:16.7 223 637
1061 Austin Michael M-50-59 09:28:08.8 02:12:20.8 27 638
1072 Bailey Alex M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 09:56:50.2 02:12:45.7 224 639
1966 Lampp Brian M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:47.1 02:13:49.4 240 640
1873 Johnson Elliot M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:02:46.0 02:13:49.7 241 641
2734 THEISEN MIKE M-30-39 ORANGE PARK FL 09:10:41.8 02:14:27.6 242 642
2283 Nichols Travis M-19-29 valrico FL 09:28:14.0 02:15:10.7 225 643
2212 Mitas Joshua M-30-39 Tallahassee FL 09:28:14.6 02:15:12.6 243 644
2846 Watson Jonathan M-19-29 Ocoee FL 09:28:09.0 02:15:43.8 226 645
2845 Watson James M-19-29 Ocoee FL 09:28:09.7 02:15:47.4 227 646
1652 Goodwin Marilou M-30-39 Gainesville FL 09:02:39.6 02:16:08.9 244 647
2418 Prokop Brendan M-30-39 Lake Worth FL 09:02:45.0 02:16:20.5 245 648
1987 Lauer Ethan M-19-29 Jacksonville Beach FL 09:02:46.0 02:17:10.9 228 649
2351 Perez James M-18&U Tampa FL 10:25:28.4 02:17:16.1 38 650
1651 Goodman Greg M-50-59 Coral Springs FL 09:02:45.5 02:17:17.1 28 651
2352 Perez Joseph M-18&U Tampa FL 10:25:27.6 02:17:18.1 39 652
1379 Costello Paul M-40-49 Tampa FL 10:25:28.2 02:17:18.2 110 653
1842 Jacob Michael M-30-39 Winter Garden FL 09:31:38.8 02:17:33.4 246 654
2534 Santamaria Stephanie M-19-29 Pflugerville TX 09:31:38.9 02:17:33.7 229 655
2755 Tran Jaymes M-30-39 Orlando FL 09:31:38.9 02:17:34.0 247 656
2563 Seda Alex M-30-39 Longwood FL 09:31:38.7 02:17:34.1 248 657
2005 Lewis Charlie M-40-49 09:56:55.9 02:17:45.9 111 658
2525 Salzman Ralph M-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:10:44.9 02:18:01.0 249 659
1038 Anema Tony M-40-49 Fern Park FL 09:56:55.8 02:18:02.2 112 660
1520 Edlund Gregory M-30-39 09:10:42.9 02:18:02.5 250 661
1296 Cassels Lee M-19-29 Tallahassee FL 09:28:15.3 02:18:20.2 230 662
1819 Hunt Ian M-30-39 Delray Beach FL 09:10:43.1 02:19:12.0 251 663
1692 Hall Jeffrey M-30-39 fort lauderdale FL 09:10:56.3 02:20:29.8 252 664
2532 Sandstead Lance M-60+ Gulf Breeze FL 09:57:02.3 02:21:21.1 4 665
1290 Carter Andre M-40-49 pensacola FL 09:57:00.0 02:21:24.5 113 666
1410 Daniels James M-40-49 Crawfordville FL 09:28:14.9 02:23:25.0 114 667
1935 Knecht Daniel M-19-29 Delray Beach FM 09:56:52.9 02:23:26.6 231 668
1124 Berhalter Jim M-40-49 Tallahassee FL 09:28:11.4 02:23:30.2 115 669
1411 Daniels Zane M-18&U Crawfordville FL 09:28:10.9 02:23:30.4 40 670
2185 Merrill Zachary M-18&U Ocala FL 09:02:46.3 02:25:20.7 41 671
1268 Carballo Todd M-30-39 Starke FL 09:10:45.5 02:25:43.4 253 672
2435 Ratliff Roy M-40-49 Bryceville FL 09:10:45.3 02:25:43.7 116 673
1162 Block Jeffrey M-19-29 gulf shores AL 09:56:48.7 02:26:40.5 232 674
1784 Hoffman Justin M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:10:48.9 02:26:49.7 233 675
2425 Quintero Alex M-19-29 Gainesville FL 09:02:33.3 02:31:59.7 234 676
1116 Beguiristain Michael M-19-29 Hialeah FL 09:10:39.0 02:36:33.6 235 677
2145 McDaniels Richard M-30-39 Lake Worth FL 09:10:39.2 02:36:38.9 254 678
1603 Galletti Frank M-30-39 Miami FL 09:10:39.8 02:36:39.0 255 679


NIGHT RACE – AGE GROUP FEMALE

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State Start Finish AgePlace Overall
1734 Hayden Michelle F-30-39 Boynton Beach FL 19:54:57.7 00:38:47.2 1 1
3104 Goldman Robyn F-19-29 Fl FL 20:17:23.3 00:39:08.2 1 2
2907 Woodall Diana F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 19:54:57.5 00:40:32.4 2 3
2763 Trombley Tracy F-30-39 palm bay FL 20:41:21.0 00:49:58.5 2 4
2373 Phillips Sarah F-19-29 Winter Garden FL 19:55:02.7 00:50:13.6 3 5
1597 Gage Amanda F-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:04.9 00:53:05.5 3 6
1915 Kern Louisa F-30-39 port richey FL 12:18:02.9 00:53:39.5 4 7
1669 Griffin Tonya F-19-29 New port richey FL 12:17:57.4 00:53:44.0 4 8
2576 Sewell-Cruz Tina F-30-39 Hollywood FL 20:41:23.8 00:54:44.2 5 9
2089 Marotte Susan F-40-49 Port Orange FL 19:55:00.2 00:54:45.5 1 10
2523 Salazar_PM Monique F-30-39 Hialeah FL 20:41:19.7 00:54:54.5 6 11
1525 Eischen_PM Casey F-19-29 wilton manors FL 20:41:19.9 00:54:54.5 5 12
1325 Chason Cristin F-30-39 Keystone Heights FL 19:55:03.2 00:55:04.1 7 13
3057 Thompson Sarah F-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:01.0 00:55:28.7 6 14
1724 Harth Stephanie F-30-39 St. Petersburg FL 19:55:05.3 00:56:23.3 8 15
1177 Bollinger Amena F-19-29 Ocala FL 19:54:59.1 00:59:07.3 7 16
1178 Bollinger Alondra F-19-29 Ocala FL 19:54:58.1 00:59:07.5 8 17
3069 Ponce Ailen F-19-29 Fl FL 20:41:21.0 00:59:17.7 9 18
2385 Ponce Selene F-19-29 Coral Springs FL 20:41:20.5 00:59:18.4 10 19
1404 Cupeto LeeAnn F-19-29 orlando FL 19:55:07.4 01:00:13.2 11 20
3105 Herrera Silvia F-30-39 Fl FL 20:17:23.8 01:00:27.8 9 21
1302 Caswell Denise F-40-49 Gainesville FL 20:17:24.6 01:00:41.5 2 22
2365 Pettit Britni F-19-29 gainsville FL 19:55:06.7 01:00:41.9 12 23
2402 Powell Cynthia F-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:07.0 01:00:42.2 13 24
1917 Kia Barbara F-40-49 Orlando FL 19:55:01.0 01:00:43.3 3 25
2701 Sumners Molly F-19-29 dunnellon GU 19:55:04.6 01:01:44.6 14 26
2295 Ochs Sophia F-19-29 dunnellon FL 19:55:04.4 01:01:44.8 15 27
2574 Setter_PM Heather F-19-29 Miami FL 20:41:19.0 01:02:00.4 16 28
1498 Douglass Renee F-30-39 Gainesville FL 20:17:24.6 01:03:02.8 10 29
1590 Frisbee Jennifer F-30-39 fleming island FL 19:55:05.5 01:04:28.6 11 30
3058 Harrison Gail F-40-49 Fl FL 20:17:27.2 01:05:03.8 4 31
3046 Oeller Jessica F-19-29 Fl FL 19:54:57.4 01:05:05.9 17 32
2266 NASIMOS AIDA F-19-29 MIAMI FL 19:54:57.7 01:05:06.0 18 33
2153 McKenzie Samantha F-19-29 Delray Beach FL 19:55:02.5 01:05:06.4 19 34
3050 Resmondo Mandy F-30-39 Fl FL 19:55:05.3 01:05:16.0 12 35
1333 Christie Tara F-19-29 20:41:21.5 01:05:41.8 20 36
2035 Lotuaco Reshan F-30-39 19:55:05.9 01:05:47.4 13 37
2144 McDaniel Beverly F-40-49 Gainesville FL 19:55:03.7 01:06:01.9 5 38
1227 Brown Jenn F-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:02.2 01:06:03.6 14 39
1615 Geary Maria F-30-39 gainesville FL 19:55:05.2 01:06:11.1 15 40
3072 Dillard Danielle F-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:07.4 01:09:01.3 21 41
3074 Melo Ashley F-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:07.1 01:09:01.8 22 42
3073 Dillard Sarah F-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:07.4 01:09:01.8 23 43
2260 Nalli Jennifer F-30-39 Gainesville FL 20:17:24.8 01:09:21.8 16 44
2309 Oxton Shannon F-19-29 Destin FL 20:17:25.7 01:09:52.6 24 45
1272 Cardozo Kristy F-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:04.8 01:10:55.8 17 46
2887 Willis Karen F-30-39 St Petersburg FL 11:58:10.6 01:11:36.7 18 47
2291 Oberg Brianna F-19-29 St Petersburg FL 11:58:10.6 01:11:36.7 25 48
2719 Tang Alexandra F-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:01.0 01:11:40.4 26 49
3049 Berhon Kristie F-30-39 Fl FL 19:55:06.2 01:13:14.9 19 50
1391 Crews Tabitha F-19-29 Lawtey FL 19:55:03.8 01:14:15.5 27 51
2067 Magnuson Stefanie F-30-39 Ocala FL 20:41:20.4 01:17:17.4 20 52
2835 Ward Brenda F-40-49 20:41:24.7 01:17:48.6 6 53
2047 Lybarger Tara F-30-39 Hawthorne FL 19:55:02.4 01:18:11.3 21 54
1148 Blake_PM Liz F-19-29 Fort Lauderdale FL 20:41:20.3 01:18:35.6 28 55
1742 Hegman JoAnn F-30-39 Sanford FL 19:55:03.9 01:18:47.1 22 56
1544 Farmer Lori F-40-49 Starke FL 19:55:04.1 01:19:50.0 7 57
1979 Larsen Vanessa F-19-29 Interlachen FL 19:55:01.8 01:20:23.4 29 58
1887 Jones Laura F-19-29 Bronson FL 19:55:03.4 01:20:34.3 30 59
2781 Van Gundy Colleen F-30-39 Yulee FL 19:55:10.1 01:21:03.8 23 60
1044 Anthony Kristen F-30-39 fernandina beach FL 19:55:09.9 01:21:04.6 24 61
2449 Rice Briana F-19-29 Pensacola FL 19:55:04.6 01:21:06.7 31 62
1659 Gramza Ashley F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:55:04.4 01:21:07.0 32 63
2420 PRUITT JULIANNE F-19-29 GAINESVILLE FL 19:54:59.5 01:22:16.3 33 64
1680 Gusaeff Nicole F-19-29 clermont FL 19:55:00.2 01:24:56.3 34 65
1945 Koshes Justine F-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:09.4 01:26:45.7 35 66
2639 Smith Amber F-19-29 High Springs FL 19:55:10.4 01:26:45.7 36 67
1803 Houck Theresa F-30-39 Navarre FL 20:17:27.5 01:26:59.8 25 68
2732 Teutsch Yesenia F-30-39 Newberry FL 19:55:10.5 01:27:40.7 26 69
1824 Hutchins Jennifer F-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:00.0 01:29:10.5 37 70
2855 Welch Mandy F-19-29 19:55:01.2 01:29:11.9 38 71
2483 Rodriguez Amanda F-19-29 Gainesvile FL 19:55:01.1 01:29:12.5 39 72
2332 Parmenter Julie F-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:00.5 01:29:14.6 40 73
2772 Ulmer Shelley F-40-49 St. Petersburg FL 20:17:27.8 01:29:17.3 8 74
2363 Peterson Lindsay F-30-39 Clearwater FL 20:17:28.2 01:29:17.3 27 75
2126 McClain Scarlet F-40-49 Newberry FL 19:55:04.2 01:30:06.9 9 76
1740 Hearns Donita F-40-49 Ocala FL 20:17:27.0 01:31:03.0 10 77
1301 Castro Jude F-19-29 crescent city FL 20:41:24.2 01:31:09.6 41 78
1785 Hoffman Ellie F-19-29 Florahome FL 20:41:24.2 01:31:10.2 42 79
1321 Chang Shelly F-40-49 ocala FL 20:17:26.7 01:32:22.6 11 80
2909 Woodall_PM Anna F-19-29 Boca Raton FL 19:54:59.0 01:32:26.1 43 81
2740 Thompson Cindy F-40-49 Ocala FL 20:17:25.8 01:36:46.4 12 82
2526 Sampson Amy F-30-39 Silver Springs FL 20:17:25.8 01:36:49.8 28 83
2282 Nguyen Kathy F-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:55:06.3 01:38:55.5 44 84
1416 Darby Staci F-30-39 20:17:29.7 02:00:03.9 29 85
1596 G K F-19-29 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 20:17:29.0 02:00:05.0 45 86
2456 Rinaldo Becky F-30-39 20:17:30.0 02:00:11.2 30 87
2487 Rogers Kathy F-30-39 20:17:29.0 02:00:12.7 31 88
1772 Hilander Kim F-30-39 Tampa FL 10:25:39.5 02:09:21.2 32 89


NIGHT RACE – AGE GROUP MALE

Bib Lastname Firstname AgeGroup City State Start Finish AgePlace Overall
3070 Mitchell Rayon M-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:07.6 00:37:02.4 1 1
2882 Williams Rodriquez M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 19:55:01.7 00:37:37.2 1 2
1733 Hayden Michael M-30-39 Boynton Beach FL 19:54:57.6 00:38:47.6 2 3
2276 Nelson James M-19-29 19:54:58.2 00:38:57.8 2 4
2616 Simone Randy M-19-29 Boca Raton FL 19:54:57.6 00:40:32.4 3 5
1913 Kelly Justin M-19-29 Enterprise AL 19:55:00.2 00:40:43.3 4 6
1836 Irish Sean M-19-29 gainesville FL 19:55:00.1 00:40:43.4 5 7
3071 Cionci Mark M-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:07.1 00:41:23.1 6 8
1488 Dolitsky Matthew M-40-49 Tampa FL 19:54:57.5 00:42:22.7 1 9
1675 GRINSTEAD JOE M-40-49 LEESBURG FL 19:54:58.5 00:42:32.6 2 10
2657 Sosna Matthew M-19-29 North Miami Beach FL 20:41:21.2 00:42:46.8 7 11
1018 Alarcon Peter M-19-29 Hollywood FL 20:41:17.8 00:43:33.5 8 12
1698 Hampton Christopher M-30-39 OCALA FL 20:41:19.3 00:43:57.7 3 13
3055 Eberhardt Scott M-19-29 Ga GA 19:54:58.7 00:44:22.3 9 14
1644 Gonzalez Cesar M-40-49 north lauderdale FL 20:41:18.7 00:46:03.1 3 15
2263 napoles_PM michael M-30-39 Miami FL 20:41:19.9 00:46:47.4 4 16
2916 Wright Tim M-40-49 Port Orange FL 19:54:59.5 00:48:12.5 4 17
1543 Farmer Chris M-40-49 Starke FL 19:55:02.2 00:48:14.2 5 18
2741 Thompson Matthew M-19-29 Saint Cloud FL 19:55:03.3 00:48:18.2 10 19
1512 Dunn Matthew M-30-39 19:55:01.4 00:48:28.9 5 20
1984 Lasota Timothy M-30-39 Jacksonville FL 19:55:01.8 00:48:31.6 6 21
1765 Hernandez Michael M-30-39 Hialeah FL 20:41:20.7 00:49:21.5 7 22
2233 Moreira Leonardo M-19-29 North Miami Beach FL 20:41:20.7 00:49:30.0 11 23
2785 VanEtten Lucas M-19-29 Gainesville FL 20:41:22.5 00:51:29.3 12 24
1795 Homan Aaron M-30-39 Bronson FL 20:41:22.1 00:51:29.8 8 25
1026 Alvarez Libardo M-50-59 Gainesville FL 20:41:22.0 00:51:29.8 1 26
2693 Stuckey Jason M-19-29 Gainesville FL 20:41:21.8 00:51:33.0 13 27
1377 Cortes Carlos M-30-39 Coral Springs FL 20:41:24.7 00:53:21.8 9 28
2890 wilson kyler M-30-39 Oviedo FL 19:55:01.1 00:53:28.7 10 29
1138 Biangdan Benedict Luke M-19-29 new port richey FL 12:17:59.9 00:53:43.6 14 30
2652 solomon paul M-30-39 Port Richey FL 12:18:01.8 00:53:44.9 11 31
1236 Bruens Dusten M-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:54:58.6 00:54:08.3 12 32
1535 Estes Shane M-30-39 Gainesville FL 20:17:23.9 00:54:32.4 13 33
2088 Marotte Barry M-50-59 Port Orange FL 19:54:59.9 00:54:43.5 2 34
1398 Cruz Samuel M-30-39 West Park FL 20:41:23.4 00:54:46.1 14 35
1265 Capasso Ted M-19-29 new port richey FL 20:17:24.1 00:55:20.8 15 36
2318 Page Michael M-40-49 land o lakes FL 20:17:23.9 00:55:21.3 6 37
3056 Stephany Dustin M-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:00.7 00:55:28.6 16 38
1755 Herget Ben M-30-39 Lake City FL 20:41:22.5 00:55:47.0 15 39
2258 Musselwhite Nick M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:54:59.8 00:56:22.7 17 40
1338 Clark Steven M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:54:59.8 00:56:23.6 18 41
2666 SPEARS CLIF M-40-49 19:54:58.9 00:56:50.5 7 42
2580 SHARPNACK HARRY M-40-49 SILVER SPRINGS FL 19:54:58.9 00:56:54.3 8 43
2762 Trombley Damion M-30-39 palm bay FL 20:41:20.8 00:57:48.6 16 44
2146 MCELDOWNEY STEPHEN M-19-29 ocala FL 19:54:58.1 00:58:32.0 19 45
2091 Marquez Jorge M-19-29 Boca Raton FL 20:41:21.0 00:59:18.0 20 46
2384 Ponce Micael M-19-29 Coral springs FL 20:41:21.4 00:59:18.1 21 47
2926 Young Matt M-30-39 orlando FL 19:55:08.4 01:00:09.6 17 48
2201 Millett John M-40-49 orlando FL 19:55:07.9 01:00:09.9 9 49
2555 Schwier Brad M-30-39 19:55:08.3 01:00:11.5 18 50
1808 Howell Gary M-30-39 20:17:25.0 01:00:41.1 19 51
1853 Janes_PM Daniel M-30-39 Ft. Lauderdale FL 20:41:19.8 01:01:01.7 20 52
1854 Janes_PM Douglas M-30-39 Miami FL 20:41:19.7 01:01:59.7 21 53
2278 Nettles Jason M-30-39 Alachua FL 20:17:24.5 01:03:01.6 22 54
2655 Sosdorf_PM Michael M-30-39 Wesley Chapel FL 20:41:22.9 01:03:03.6 23 55
1591 FRISBEE JUSTIN M-30-39 MIDDLEBURG FL 19:55:05.9 01:04:28.1 24 56
3059 Harrison Alexander M-18&U Fl FL 20:17:27.1 01:04:52.1 1 57
2474 Robert Albert M-19-29 19:54:57.7 01:05:08.8 22 58
3051 Dixon III John C M-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:05.8 01:05:15.5 23 59
2322 Palko Chris M-19-29 20:41:22.4 01:05:41.1 24 60
2862 White Matt M-19-29 bryceville FL 20:17:25.2 01:05:44.2 25 61
1440 Deborja JR M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:55:07.4 01:05:45.7 26 62
3062 Braddock Trenton M-18&U Fl FL 20:17:25.4 01:05:46.5 2 63
1761 Hernandez Tomas M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:55:06.8 01:05:46.9 27 64
3067 Gardner Thomas M-19-29 Fl FL 19:55:06.7 01:05:48.0 28 65
1335 Chua Holman M-19-29 Jacksonville FL 19:55:06.2 01:05:48.0 29 66
2374 Pichon Thai M-30-39 South Daytona FL 20:41:20.4 01:06:29.6 25 67
1024 Alonso Carlos M-40-49 lady lake FL 19:54:58.5 01:06:40.4 10 68
2261 Nalli III Richard M-19-29 Gainesville FL 20:17:23.6 01:07:22.1 30 69
3060 Harrison Gary M-40-49 Fl FL 20:17:26.9 01:07:42.3 11 70
2310 Oxton Brandon M-19-29 Destin FL 20:17:26.4 01:09:51.5 31 71
3106 Bencher Michael M-30-39 Fl FL 20:41:23.3 01:10:26.4 26 72
1704 Hansen Jason M-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:01.6 01:10:33.4 27 73
1273 Cardozo JEff M-30-39 19:55:05.1 01:10:55.3 28 74
1155 Bledsoe Mel M-40-49 McIntosh FL 19:55:01.5 01:11:40.6 12 75
3048 Mazzarese Chris M-30-39 Fl FL 19:55:07.2 01:13:13.3 29 76
1392 Crews Edward M-40-49 lawtey FL 19:55:02.9 01:14:16.5 13 77
1220 Brooks Todd M-40-49 Alachua FL 19:55:03.1 01:14:22.0 14 78
1545 Farmer Chase M-18&U Starke FL 19:55:03.5 01:14:31.7 3 79
2287 Nolan Sean M-30-39 19:55:06.3 01:14:47.0 30 80
1431 De Cespedes Rob M-19-29 Gainesville FL 19:55:01.3 01:16:46.7 32 81
1235 Bruder Drew M-30-39 port richey FL 20:41:20.0 01:17:19.0 31 82
2519 Sahr Douglas M-30-39 Gotha FL 20:41:19.2 01:17:19.6 32 83
2836 Ward_PM Brandon M-18&U 20:41:24.6 01:17:48.5 4 84
2827 Ward_PM Jeff M-40-49 Middleburg FL 20:41:25.5 01:17:50.3 15 85
2072 Manini Todd M-30-39 19:55:08.2 01:17:59.5 33 86
1993 Lee Geoff M-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:08.1 01:17:59.9 34 87
1294 Case Christopher M-30-39 Gainesville FL 19:55:08.5 01:18:00.2 35 88
2221 Monk John M-30-39 Sanford FL 19:55:04.2 01:18:46.4 36 89
2244 Mott Lonnie M-40-49 Alachua FL 19:55:03.3 01:19:49.6 16 90
1023 Allen Christopher M-40-49 Gainesville FL 19:55:02.6 01:19:52.1 17 91
1980 Larsen1 Raymond M-40-49 Interlachen FL 19:55:01.9 01:20:23.5 18 92
1885 Jones Wade M-50-59 Bronson FL 19:55:02.2 01:20:24.0 3 93
1910 Kazmierski Marc M-40-49 Lake City FL 19:55:03.8 01:20:29.1 19 94
3063 Blaire Jesse M-30-39 Fl FL 19:55:02.7 01:20:31.6 37 95
1043 Anthony Michael M-30-39 fernandina beach FL 19:55:09.5 01:21:06.2 38 96
1257 Caamano Juan M-19-29 clermont FL 19:55:00.8 01:24:55.7 33 97
1681 Gusaeff Jay M-50-59 deltona FL 19:55:00.3 01:24:56.2 4 98
2531 Sanders Kevin M-30-39 Newberry FL 19:55:10.1 01:26:43.0 39 99
2671 Staley Daniel M-19-29 Saint Marys GA 19:55:09.1 01:26:46.1 34 100
2050 Lynch Steve M-30-39 San Antonio FL 20:17:25.5 01:27:01.8 40 101
3054 Wadkim John M-19-29 Fl FL 19:54:58.9 01:27:09.7 35 102
2731 Teutsch Wesley M-30-39 Newberry FL 19:55:11.4 01:27:39.9 41 103
2623 Singleton Keith M-40-49 Gainesville FL 19:55:00.6 01:29:10.5 20 104
2839 Waters Troy M-19-29 Delray Beach FL 19:55:03.0 01:29:16.6 36 105
3068 Ulmer Doug M-19-29 Fl FL 20:17:28.2 01:29:17.5 37 106
2881 Williams Clyde M-40-49 Ocala FL 20:17:26.2 01:30:12.7 21 107
2910 Woodall John M-50-59 BOCA RATON FL 19:54:58.8 01:30:49.2 5 108
1949 Krabs Robert M-19-29 Coconut Creek FL 19:54:59.2 01:32:26.0 38 109
1322 Chang Russell M-40-49 Ocala FL 20:17:26.2 01:32:53.4 22 110
1318 Chancey Ben M-50-59 Lake City FL 20:41:22.6 01:33:59.9 6 111
2527 Sampson Quinn M-40-49 20:17:25.7 01:36:45.2 23 112
1911 Keene David M-30-39 Ocala FL 20:17:26.5 01:36:47.0 42 113
1771 Hilander Justin M-30-39 tampa FL 10:25:39.1 01:43:29.1 43 114


TEAMS SCRAMBLE GAMBLE – FEMALES

Note: Only teams with at least 3 runners are eligible.

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Sum of fastest 3 Rank
1708 Hardy jory Andi Spartan women 1:57:14 1
2448 Reynolds Angela Spartan women 1:57:14 1
1940 Kohlen Corinne Spartan women 1:57:14 1
2544 Schlachter Margaret Spartan women 1:57:14 1
1414 Dankworth1 Erin MRF Elite Cherry Bombs 2:01:14 2
1959 Kuznicki Courtney MRF Elite Cherry Bombs 2:01:14 2
1174 Bodniowycz Larissa MRF Elite Cherry Bombs 2:01:14 2
2807 Waddick Pam SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS 2:08:02 3
1809 Howell Carly SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS 2:08:02 3
2573 Setter1 Heather SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE SUPER CHICKS 2:08:02 3
1777 Himmler Kristy POWER GIRLS 03:06:59 4
1393 Crisan Nicole POWER GIRLS 03:06:59 4
2590 Shepard Lindsay POWER GIRLS 03:06:59 4
1400 Cuevas Maria Fatima The Superior Guild of the Unknown 05:28:18 5
1401 Cuevas Maria Theresa The Superior Guild of the Unknown 05:28:18 5
2789 Velasquez Gaysel The Superior Guild of the Unknown 05:28:18 5


TEAMS SCRAMBLE GAMBLE – MALES

Note: Only teams with at least 3 runners are eligible.

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Sum of Fastest 3 Rank
3001 Call Hobie Spaartan Men I 1:25:33 1
1160 Blenis Alec Spaartan Men I 1:25:33 1
2121 Maynard Nick Spaartan Men I 1:25:33 1
1406 Curley Steve Savage Race 1:34:03 2
1582 Fountain Vince Savage Race 1:34:03 2
1373 Copley Rick Savage Race 1:34:03 2
1862 Jerome Jason SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE 1:36:31 3
2934 Ziegler John SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE 1:36:31 3
2127 McClellan Jonn SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE 1:36:31 3
2304 Orozco Marcos SUPERHERO SCRAMBLE 1:36:31 3
2462 rivera1 joe MRF Elite 1:45:26 4
1928 King Troy MRF Elite 1:45:26 4
1436 Deater_AM Michael MRF Elite 1:45:26 4
1181 Bonnette David MRF Elite 1:45:26 4
1012 Ajoy Allan Tough Mudder 1:47:49 5
1852 Janes_AM Douglas Tough Mudder 1:47:49 5
2774 Upshaw Ray Tough Mudder 1:47:49 5
1553 Ferrer1 Tripp Tough Mudder 1:47:49 5
1158 Blenis1 Robert Mystery Men 2:12:50 6
2730 Tester Dakota Mystery Men 2:12:50 6
1421 Davis Matt B. Mystery Men 2:12:50 6
1157 Blenis_AGE67 Robert S Mystery Men 2:12:50 6