MARCO ISLAND HALF MARATHON

See results tables below. Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results (e.g. Search “F25″ and you will see only Female 25-29 age group).

FEMALE TOP-3 OVERALL:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
Age
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
Overall
Order
4 Ulrich Lindsay 33 Marco Island FL 01:31:12.2 01:31:13.0 1 10
97 Howe Erin 29 Naples FL 01:34:55.1 01:35:16.5 2 14
199 Swanson Allyson 29 Naples FL 01:36:27.0 01:36:29.7 3 16


MALE TOP-3 OVERALL:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
Age
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
Overall
Order
268 Korir Mike 36 Hollywood FL 01:13:46.0 01:13:46.0 1 1
52 Dumas Marcus 37 Fort Myers FL 01:21:41.4 01:21:41.4 2 2
95 Holland Andrew 29 Naples FL 01:22:03.6 01:22:05.3 3 3



FEMALE MASTERS & GRANDMASTERS:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
Age
AgeGroup
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
AgePlace
237 Tanner Pamela 42 MASTER Naples FL 01:39:47.3 01:39:51.1 1
132 McNulty Mary 49 MASTER Medway MA 01:39:58.6 01:40:02.0 2
45 Dee Marybeth 40 MASTER Naples FL 01:45:08.8 01:45:29.8 3
134 Mercier Chantale 51 GRANDMASTER Montreal QC 01:41:15.4 01:41:20.2 1
131 McLoughlin Marcella 53 GRANDMASTER Fort Myers FL 01:48:55.8 01:49:11.8 2
107 Keane Marion 52 GRANDMASTER Norfolk MA 01:53:42.3 01:53:48.5 3


MALE MASTERS & GRANDMASTERS:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
Age
AgeGroup
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
AgePlace
96 Holmes Guy 46 MASTER Armada MI 01:23:28.5 01:23:28.9 1
259 Gervase John 49 MASTER Marco Island FL 01:25:26.8 01:25:26.8 2
236 Blankenship Edward 46 MASTER Naples FL 01:33:38.3 01:33:41.0 3
270 Noukov Bruce 50 GRANDMASTER Marco Island FL 01:34:32.3 01:34:40.9 1
19 Boivin Germain 51 GRANDMASTER Montreal QC 01:35:10.4 01:35:15.2 2
46 Defrancesco Robert 56 GRANDMASTER Bonita Springs FL 01:35:46.6 01:35:50.1 3



FEMALE AGE GROUP:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
AgeGroup
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
AgePlace
Overall
Order
65 Gardino Alexandra F20-24 Naples FL 01:38:54.0 01:38:56.8 1 4 18
181 Saitta Melissa F35-39 Marco Island FL 01:40:03.4 01:40:08.7 1 5 22
100 Imm Amber F20-24 Marco Island FL 01:40:53.7 01:40:56.1 2 6 23
218 Walls Jodi F35-39 Cape Coral FL 01:45:35.8 01:45:38.5 2 7 34
22 Bristow Jennifer F40-44 Naples FL 01:45:41.9 01:45:44.5 1 8 35
55 errigo kimberly F40-44 naples FL 01:45:43.6 01:45:50.6 2 9 36
223 Whitelaw Heather F35-39 Cape Coral FL 01:46:30.0 01:46:33.9 3 10 40
217 Wallace Tasha F35-39 Fort Myers FL 01:46:29.7 01:46:34.0 4 11 41
91 Hickey Donna F40-44 Paducah KY 01:46:30.3 01:46:34.6 3 12 42
39 Culpepper Kimberly F45-49 Naples FL 01:47:43.4 01:47:48.9 1 13 47
244 Brown Katie F30-34 Bolton ON 01:48:21.0 01:48:38.8 1 14 48
136 Michael Becky F40-44 Naples FL 01:49:33.7 01:49:42.0 4 15 52
67 Gergas Susan F40-44 Naples FL 01:49:29.6 01:49:51.3 5 16 53
29 Carrillo Alice F45-49 Southington CT 01:49:44.4 01:49:52.4 2 17 54
44 Day Christine F40-44 Columbus IN 01:49:34.0 01:50:06.4 6 18 55
163 Poling Patricia F40-44 Marco Island FL 01:51:30.9 01:51:50.7 7 19 61
69 Golding nicole F35-39 Columbus IN 01:52:58.7 01:53:31.2 5 20 64
219 walsh katie walsh F30-34 naples FL 01:53:27.8 01:53:42.2 2 21 65
262 Samuels Claire F30-34 Charlotte NC 01:53:45.3 01:53:52.8 3 22 66
102 John Lori F25-29 Ft myers FL 01:53:37.8 01:54:06.2 1 23 67
68 Glover Ruthie F20-24 Lakeland FL 01:54:36.9 01:54:57.8 3 24 72
213 Villamor Lisette F30-34 Miami FL 01:55:03.1 01:55:26.5 4 25 74
150 Nyhus Laura F30-34 Frazee MN 01:55:40.2 01:55:52.6 5 26 76
158 Ozment Lori F45-49 Champaign IL 01:56:09.1 01:56:22.5 3 27 77
261 Thorstenson Joanne F40-44 Marco Islad FL 01:56:08.1 01:56:26.0 8 28 78
50 Dilling Jessica F35-39 Pembroke Pines FL 01:57:12.9 01:57:23.1 6 29 83
119 Linden Maria F45-49 Naples FL 01:57:15.3 01:57:37.2 4 30 85
72 Gooch Christina F25-29 Fort Worth TX 01:57:22.8 01:57:57.7 2 31 88
33 Cleary Laurel F35-39 Weymouth MA 01:57:36.3 01:57:58.3 7 32 89
184 Satine Tara F35-39 Weston FL 01:58:14.2 01:58:24.2 8 33 90
51 dolezel lisa F35-39 marco island FL 01:58:19.9 01:58:39.9 9 34 92
227 Willman Jennifer F40-44 River Falls WI 01:58:32.0 01:58:56.1 9 35 95
249 Polski Rachel F30-34 Maplewood MN 01:58:25.0 01:58:58.0 6 36 96
104 Judd Lisa F25-29 Homosassa FL 01:59:23.0 01:59:39.4 3 37 100
154 Oh Jess F30-34 Port au Prince 01:59:45.1 02:00:09.0 7 38 101
31 Castro Julia F30-34 Palm Beach Gardens FL 01:59:52.5 02:00:16.7 8 39 103
111 Lamb Maria F60-64 Marco Island FL 01:59:59.4 02:00:18.5 1 40 104
77 Grossestreuer Anne F30-34 Philadelphia PA 02:00:20.8 02:00:52.5 9 41 105
129 mcgrory-usset mary F50-54 mendota heights MN 02:00:46.1 02:01:04.6 1 42 106
230 Zsolnay Elizabeth F25-29 Pipersville PA 02:01:10.5 02:01:23.4 4 43 107
175 Robenhymer Debra F40-44 Coconut Creek FL 02:01:43.0 02:01:53.5 10 44 109
228 wise marybeth F40-44 white plains NY 02:02:22.0 02:02:28.2 11 45 111
25 Browning Brenda F45-49 Wellington FL 02:02:30.9 02:02:41.9 5 46 112
35 Cooper Barbara F55-59 Portage MI 02:03:04.1 02:03:16.7 1 47 113
159 Pavalon Lynda F45-49 Naples FL 02:02:56.3 02:03:25.2 6 48 114
186 Shilton Anne F25-29 Naples FL 02:03:56.4 02:04:18.1 5 49 115
26 Burton Renee F35-39 Cutler Bay FL 02:04:39.8 02:05:13.3 10 50 116
192 Smith Debra F20-24 Naples FL 02:05:06.3 02:05:30.7 4 51 117
40 Curtis Kathleen F60-64 Naples FL 02:05:03.7 02:05:37.0 2 52 118
170 Redshaw Helena F40-44 Coconut Creek FL 02:06:24.2 02:06:33.7 12 53 122
47 delgado-feeney claudie F40-44 estero FL 02:06:12.1 02:06:38.9 13 54 124
30 Casey Marilou F50-54 Marco Island FL 02:06:18.9 02:06:41.3 2 55 125
252 Whitman Debbie F40-44 Dekalb IL 02:06:49.5 02:06:58.0 14 56 126
193 snyder dawn F45-49 marco island FL 02:06:59.9 02:07:08.9 7 57 127
128 McGrory Gracey F19 & Under Waterville ME 02:07:26.6 02:07:45.8 1 58 128
206 usset emily F19 & Under mendota heights MN 02:07:26.7 02:07:46.0 2 59 129
60 Ferris Chris F55-59 Marco Island FL 02:08:42.4 02:09:19.7 2 60 135
142 Muckerheide Erin F30-34 Eagan MN 02:08:53.6 02:09:28.5 10 61 136
110 Lair Rosanne F45-49 Kings Mills OH 02:09:38.9 02:09:50.5 8 62 138
103 Jorgenson Kyrie F20-24 Decorah IA 02:09:47.3 02:09:56.4 5 63 139
86 Heidenreich Hannah F19 & Under Marco Island FL 02:11:51.4 02:12:09.5 3 64 141
194 Solow Kendra F20-24 Naples FL 02:12:13.4 02:12:31.5 6 65 142
234 Burhans Susan F50-54 Fort Myers FL 02:14:27.6 02:14:43.9 3 66 143
220 Weaver Kristen F20-24 Miami FL 02:12:54.2 02:16:15.1 7 67 146
140 Morgan Angi F35-39 Urbana IL 02:17:50.1 02:18:32.9 11 68 149
183 Salkeld Talia F20-24 Aventura FL 02:18:20.5 02:18:41.0 8 69 150
14 Baruch Kelly F25-29 Chicago IL 02:18:24.1 02:18:43.7 6 70 151
53 eby andrea F45-49 west vancouver BC 02:18:40.5 02:19:09.5 9 71 152
56 Faett Hana F30-34 Naples FL 02:19:40.5 02:20:16.9 11 72 155
247 Rubinson Bina F30-34 Evanston IL 02:19:51.0 02:20:20.5 12 73 156
225 Williams Michelle F19 & Under Naples FL 02:20:32.8 02:20:59.8 4 74 158
81 Hackett Elizabeth F40-44 naples FL 02:21:18.7 02:21:53.0 15 75 162
271 Miller Marie F40-44 New Canaan CT 02:21:18.8 02:21:53.1 16 76 163
189 SLICK SHARYN F65-69 LANCASTER PA 02:22:13.3 02:22:19.1 1 77 164
84 Harvey Alice F25-29 riverside CT 02:22:03.5 02:22:24.9 7 78 165
229 Witczak G F35-39 Hoffman Estates IL 02:21:57.8 02:22:28.7 12 79 166
239 Ruditz Bettiann F50-54 Boca Raton FL 02:23:50.0 02:24:15.4 4 80 168
115 Lehner Judy F50-54 Beaumont TX 02:24:12.3 02:24:17.6 5 81 169
108 Kelly Sue F45-49 Beaumont TX 02:24:12.8 02:24:18.1 10 82 170
256 Corriveau-Dati Annette F40-44 Bonita Springs FL 02:24:37.2 02:25:04.3 17 83 171
63 Francis Robin F40-44 Naples FL 02:25:29.1 02:25:36.7 18 84 172
117 Lewis Hayden F19 & Under St Louis MO 02:25:30.5 02:25:54.7 5 85 174
34 Connelly Shelli F45-49 Marco Island FL 02:26:30.1 02:27:05.7 11 86 176
36 Cooper Debbie F55-59 Naples FL 02:26:30.4 02:27:05.9 3 87 177
215 Walker Julie F35-39 Naples FL 02:27:29.2 02:27:52.8 13 88 179
8 Abrams Dana F25-29 New York NY 02:27:43.1 02:27:54.9 8 89 180
202 Thalheimer Erikka F45-49 Naples FL 02:28:49.9 02:29:07.6 12 90 182
197 Sutter Christel F60-64 Naples FL 02:29:23.9 02:29:32.0 3 91 183
191 Smith Willajean F45-49 Marco Island FL 02:29:36.4 02:30:11.4 13 92 184
73 Gregory Cheryl F40-44 Melbourne FL 02:31:18.2 02:31:37.0 19 93 185
85 Heckmann Lis F70+ Lehigh Acres FL 02:31:24.4 02:31:43.0 1 94 187
78 Gunsten Michael-Anne F25-29 Boca Raton FL 02:31:58.6 02:32:15.8 9 95 190
210 Vico Suzanne F45-49 Pembroke Pines FL 02:32:54.2 02:33:19.9 14 96 194
124 Marchione Karen F40-44 Boca Raton FL 02:33:17.4 02:33:25.2 20 97 195
20 Bowden Brittany F30-34 Ft Myers FL 02:33:34.4 02:33:47.9 13 98 197
265 Arnold Michelle F45-49 Naples FL 02:34:57.2 02:35:12.8 15 99 198
137 Miller Sammy F60-64 Marco Island FL 02:35:39.3 02:36:07.5 4 100 199
61 Fisher Melissa F35-39 Coconut Creek FL 02:36:52.1 02:37:03.3 14 101 200
123 Malach Susan F40-44 Fort Myers FL 02:37:33.5 02:38:11.4 21 102 201
166 Prince Christina F35-39 Key colony beach FL 02:39:07.6 02:39:38.5 15 103 204
255 Madeira Jean F50-54 Marco Island FL 02:39:11.4 02:39:39.0 6 104 205
203 Thompson Annette F45-49 Naples FL 02:40:52.5 02:41:06.9 16 105 207
214 Vragovic Jennifer F30-34 Inverness FL 02:41:39.4 02:41:56.8 14 106 208
87 hepp jeanna F20-24 fort myers FL 02:42:36.9 02:42:50.3 9 107 210
176 Roddy Meghan F20-24 Naples FL 02:43:05.0 02:43:11.5 10 108 211
216 Wall Shannon F30-34 Miami FL 02:43:00.2 02:43:17.5 15 109 212
169 Py Danielle F30-34 Fort Myers FL 02:44:24.2 02:44:52.0 16 110 214
101 Jakober Amy F40-44 Castle Rock CO 02:44:50.5 02:45:18.1 22 111 215
246 Lusconbe Amanda F25-29 Marco Island FL 02:47:08.9 02:47:35.5 10 112 216
99 Hyndes Susanne F50-54 Pembroke Pines FL 02:51:02.3 02:51:28.7 7 113 217
82 Handal Ivania F30-34 Bonita Springs FL 02:57:11.9 02:57:43.1 17 114 221
146 Myers-Buczynski Julie F30-34 Fort Myers FL 02:58:52.6 02:59:19.9 18 115 222
151 O’Donnell Jeanette F25-29 Marco Island FL 02:58:59.0 02:59:23.9 11 116 223
94 Hoag Loree F45-49 lakewood CO 02:58:57.5 02:59:30.0 17 117 224
23 Brown Gina F45-49 Bowie MD 02:59:43.0 02:59:55.4 18 118 225
13 Barrett BreAnne F20-24 naples FL
70 Goldstein Shannon F20-24 Naples FL
196 Spake Christen F25-29 Naples FL
122 Luxon Emily F25-29 Kalamazoo MI
224 Willets Kyle F25-29 clinton CT
121 Lozano Marian F30-34 Miami FL
27 carlino shannon F35-39 Fort Myers FL
89 Hernandez Jennifer F35-39 Beaufort SC
58 Fernandez Evelyne F35-39 Marco Island FL
171 reinert tracy F40-44 Bonita Springs FL
153 oconnell lisa F40-44 DERBY VT
274 Odonnell Deborah F40-44 Marco Island FL
12 ARNOLD PATSY F45-49 Cape Coral FL
178 Roque Sandra F45-49 Pembroke Pines FL
130 McIntosh Kimberly F45-49 Marco Island FL
41 Daly Ann F55-59 Naples FL



MALE AGE GROUP:

Bib
Lastname
Firstname
AgeGroup
City
State
Official Finish
Chip Time
AgePlace
Overall
Order
260 Smedley Michael M35-39 South Haven MI 01:24:49.8 01:24:51.4 1 4 4
258 Lopez Michael M25-29 Marco Island FL 01:25:47.5 01:25:51.9 1 5 5
245 Rampino Ken M35-39 Providence RI 01:26:28.5 01:26:32.1 2 6 6
75 Grom David M25-29 Kildeer IL 01:28:59.0 01:29:14.9 2 7 7
10 alte caleb M20-24 fort myers FL 01:29:18.6 01:29:20.3 1 8 8
15 Beauplan Wisnick M35-39 Fort myers FL 01:30:29.7 01:30:29.7 3 9 9
109 kleissler dylan M20-24 fort myers FL 01:31:27.7 01:31:29.6 2 10 11
263 Shelton Scott M35-39 Naples FL 01:32:02.0 01:32:09.8 4 11 12
71 gonzalez joel M40-44 Naples FL 01:33:54.7 01:33:59.0 1 12 13
188 Sissman David M35-39 Naples FL 01:36:08.4 01:36:20.1 5 13 15
174 Rice Kevin M45-49 Manchester CT 01:38:02.7 01:38:42.1 1 14 17
160 Petersen Christopher M35-39 pittsburgh PA 01:39:13.4 01:39:16.3 6 15 19
168 Proto Mike M50-54 Bristol RI 01:39:21.2 01:39:23.4 1 16 20
222 westlake Peter M50-54 sanibel FL 01:39:57.9 01:40:00.1 2 17 21
125 Marjon Lou M65-69 North Fort Myers FL 01:41:10.2 01:41:19.5 1 18 24
157 Osborn Andrew M20-24 Commerce City CO 01:41:24.7 01:41:43.3 3 19 25
209 Vecchione Frank M55-59 Fort Myers FL 01:41:45.6 01:41:48.8 1 20 26
251 Meler Steven M50-54 Marco Island FL 01:42:15.6 01:42:24.9 3 21 27
267 Raymond Roger M60-64 Marco Island FL 01:42:09.6 01:42:30.7 1 22 28
257 Canete Leonardo M30-34 Miami FL 01:43:27.0 01:43:30.0 1 23 29
38 Crespo Ciro M45-49 Bonita Springs FL 01:43:27.0 01:43:33.9 2 24 30
76 Grom Bryan M40-44 Arlington Heights IL 01:44:24.1 01:44:39.6 2 25 31
212 VIERU ALIN M30-34 MARCO ISLAND FL 01:44:52.9 01:45:21.4 2 26 32
149 Newman David M55-59 Minneapolis MN 01:45:16.7 01:45:26.6 2 27 33
226 Willman Eric M40-44 River Falls WI 01:45:45.0 01:46:07.9 3 28 37
135 Merriman Bill M50-54 Kent OH 01:46:07.6 01:46:18.9 4 29 38
49 DEROS ANTHONY M50-54 BAYONNE NJ 01:46:25.2 01:46:31.6 5 30 39
164 Porter Steven M40-44 Fort myers FL 01:46:50.8 01:47:05.1 4 31 43
266 Baltodano Miguel M20-24 Wellington FL 01:47:08.7 01:47:20.5 4 32 44
11 Anthony Bubba M60-64 Shelby NC 01:47:23.2 01:47:26.2 2 33 45
120 Love Peter M60-64 Canton OH 01:47:30.7 01:47:35.5 3 34 46
190 Smith Brian M25-29 Miami Beach FL 01:45:22.1 01:48:44.2 3 35 49
172 reinert patrick M50-54 Bonita Springs FL 01:48:55.6 01:49:18.1 6 36 50
179 Ruff Patrick M45-49 Naples FL 01:49:27.5 01:49:30.9 3 37 51
43 Day Darrell M40-44 Columbus IN 01:49:35.2 01:50:07.1 5 38 56
98 Hoyt Michael M20-24 Cocoa Beach FL 01:49:43.4 01:50:11.5 5 39 57
106 Kasperbauer Rick M50-54 Marco Island FL 01:50:15.6 01:50:20.6 7 40 58
254 Owens Don M65-69 Williamstan MI 01:51:32.6 01:51:43.1 2 41 59
162 Poling Robert M40-44 Marco Island FL 01:51:30.5 01:51:50.6 6 42 60
173 Reynolds Eric M35-39 Cape Coral FL 01:53:15.7 01:53:15.7 7 43 62
177 Roose Robert M25-29 Burlington MA 01:53:12.5 01:53:26.8 4 44 63
148 Needles Scott M40-44 Marco Island FL 01:53:57.7 01:54:30.1 7 45 68
253 Garcia Julio M45-49 Marco Island FL 01:54:40.1 01:54:42.4 4 46 69
165 Price Anthony M45-49 Naples FL 01:54:13.8 01:54:43.9 5 47 70
200 Tait Justin M20-24 Lakeland FL 01:54:38.2 01:54:57.1 6 48 71
180 Ruiz de Aguirre Alexander M30-34 Miami Beach FL 01:55:02.7 01:55:26.2 3 49 73
17 Bielecki Edmund M60-64 Naples FL 01:55:37.1 01:55:41.0 4 50 75
113 Larson Rod M45-49 Windsor ON 01:56:24.1 01:56:58.1 6 51 79
116 Lessor Philip M30-34 Fort Myers FL 01:56:28.7 01:57:04.9 4 52 80
248 Lukow Brad M45-49 Whitby ON 01:56:45.8 01:57:11.8 7 53 81
138 Miller Chris M35-39 Tamarac FL 01:56:45.3 01:57:15.3 8 54 82
233 Ackley David M50-54 Ft. Myers FL 01:57:21.0 01:57:36.6 8 55 84
155 Olitsky Richard M65-69 Ft. Myers FL 01:57:27.6 01:57:41.4 3 56 86
127 McDonnell Timothy M55-59 Marco Island FL 01:57:36.0 01:57:52.0 3 57 87
235 Burhans Lindsey M70+ Fort Myers FL 01:58:10.8 01:58:25.7 1 58 91
92 hicks scott M35-39 marco island FL 01:58:20.0 01:58:40.1 9 59 93
273 Engdahl Craig M45-49 Marco Island FL 01:58:33.9 01:58:41.7 8 60 94
250 Polski Dan M30-34 Maplewood MN 01:58:25.1 01:58:58.4 5 61 97
269 Lester Darin M25-29 Marco Island FL 01:59:29.0 01:59:34.4 5 62 98
54 English James M60-64 Milton MA 01:59:02.0 01:59:38.0 5 63 99
16 Bialkin Steven M35-39 Naples FL 01:59:48.5 02:00:13.6 10 64 102
144 Murdoch Scott M45-49 Lockport IL 02:01:12.7 02:01:26.0 9 65 108
231 Zueger Fritz M70+ Naples FL 02:02:04.2 02:02:10.7 2 66 110
264 Tokarz Jacek M40-44 Naples FL 02:04:59.8 02:05:37.9 8 67 119
62 Francis Adam M45-49 Naples FL 02:05:56.2 02:06:02.1 10 68 120
204 Tiller Ronald M45-49 Odessa FL 02:06:01.9 02:06:31.1 11 69 121
201 tateo paul M55-59 marco island FL 02:06:28.4 02:06:37.8 4 70 123
161 Poley Jacob M25-29 Homestead FL 02:07:13.9 02:07:48.6 6 71 130
79 Gunther Steve M50-54 Bonita Springs FL 02:08:22.3 02:08:34.6 9 72 131
182 Sakamoto Wayne M50-54 Naples FL 02:08:33.2 02:08:40.8 10 73 132
221 Weidenbruch Daniel M30-34 naples FL 02:08:49.6 02:09:04.5 6 74 133
59 Ferris Paul M55-59 Marco Island FL 02:08:42.4 02:09:19.6 5 75 134
93 Hill Ed M50-54 Lapeer MI 02:09:14.1 02:09:36.0 11 76 137
238 Wasula Bill M55-59 Naples FL 02:09:40.2 02:10:05.9 6 77 140
232 Hodgdon James M40-44 Marco island FL 02:14:20.9 02:14:52.6 9 78 144
156 ormrod augustine M55-59 cape coral FL 02:15:02.2 02:15:15.3 7 79 145
32 Chiappetta Louis M40-44 Cape Coral FL 02:17:14.9 02:17:36.1 10 80 147
272 Nyhris Craig M50-54 Marco Island FL 02:18:00.4 02:18:13.2 12 81 148
64 Friedberg Lester M65-69 Naples FL 02:18:57.3 02:19:20.3 4 82 153
21 Branscum Alexander M19 & Under Naples FL 02:19:37.0 02:20:07.2 1 83 154
83 Harper Michael M60-64 Naples FL 02:20:33.5 02:20:48.5 6 84 157
143 Mulhere Robert M55-59 Marco Island FL 02:20:55.4 02:21:05.5 8 85 159
18 Blakemore Dan M55-59 Ann Arbor MI 02:21:31.6 02:21:38.5 9 86 160
48 Dennis Mark M50-54 Miami FL 02:21:21.0 02:21:39.6 13 87 161
57 Feeley Raymond M65-69 Marco Island FL 02:22:18.1 02:22:55.5 5 88 167
118 Lewis Darrell M50-54 St Louis MO 02:25:29.0 02:25:53.2 14 89 173
208 Vail Scott M40-44 Bonita Springs FL 02:25:47.3 02:26:16.5 11 90 175
147 Myli Steven M40-44 Naples FL 02:27:09.5 02:27:39.1 12 91 178
7 Abrams Bob M50-54 Delray Beach FL 02:27:43.9 02:27:55.2 15 92 181
74 Gregory James M40-44 Melbourne FL 02:31:17.8 02:31:37.1 13 93 186
195 SOUTEH MOULAY M45-49 FORT MYERS FL 02:31:15.0 02:31:45.9 12 94 188
105 Kaniewski Thomas M45-49 New York NY 02:31:26.1 02:31:59.7 13 95 189
167 Prince Matthew M35-39 Key colony beach FL 02:32:19.9 02:32:51.0 11 96 191
198 Sutter Leslie M50-54 Naples FL 02:33:07.1 02:33:07.1 16 97 192
211 Vico Carlos M55-59 Pembroke Pines FL 02:32:47.3 02:33:12.8 10 98 193
185 Sheldon David M35-39 Reading PA 02:33:11.9 02:33:40.0 12 99 196
242 Busen Tom M20-24 Marco Island FL 02:38:41.3 02:38:57.8 7 100 202
243 Ansari Rizoan M45-49 Marco Island FL 02:38:42.1 02:38:59.7 14 101 203
66 Gates Kris M45-49 Odessa FL 02:39:23.7 02:39:53.3 15 102 206
24 Brown Bronson M45-49 Bowie MD 02:42:16.2 02:42:28.8 16 103 209
88 Herman Jim M65-69 Fort Myers FL 02:43:02.5 02:43:25.1 6 104 213
42 Darrow II Rexford M40-44 Naples FL 02:53:16.4 02:53:53.0 14 105 218
241 Jossah Aman M25-29 Marco Island FL 02:56:21.8 02:56:38.6 7 106 219
139 Moore Lenny M40-44 Bonita Springs FL 02:57:11.5 02:57:42.4 15 107 220
9 Abrams Marc M20-24 Delray Beach FL
145 Murphy Brendan M20-24 Duluth MN
207 usset joe M25-29 mendota heights MN
126 McBride Jamie M40-44 St Paul MN
80 Gurule Don M40-44 Ft Myers FL
90 Hewett Chad M45-49 Naples FL
114 Lauer Mark M45-49 Colchester VT
187 Simon Carlos M45-49 Pembroke Pines FL
28 Carr Jim M50-54 Okemos MI
112 Lanham John M50-54 Naples FL
141 Moseley Chuck M50-54 Naples FL
133 MELANCON TROY M50-54 NAPLES FL
152 O’Neill Bill M60-64 Naples FL
37 Costley Gary M65-69 Bonita Springs FL