Please take a couple of minutes to complete this post event survey:

See results tables below. Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results.

FEMALE FINISH TIMES:

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Finish Overall
240 Pino Elia West palm beach FL 01:15:46.4 1
164 Fordsman Jill Port Saint Lucy FL 01:26:51.6 2
297 Woodham Leigh Team Glades Belle Glade FL 01:32:33.9 3
248 Rodriguez Claudia miramar FL 01:33:03.6 4
161 Gerstein Michele Levenger lantana FL 01:47:43.1 5
222 montuori susan loxahatchee FL 01:49:08.9 6
274 Sumin Jennifer Levenger Weston FL 01:55:52.2 7
215 McKenna Tara Estero FL 02:00:40.6 8
98 Banks Mary Estero FL 02:00:42.2 9
254 Savedoff Noelle Belle Glade FL 02:03:14.0 10
188 Jones Susan Bandit Cycling Southwest ranches FL 02:06:34.3 11
129 Cayson Elizabeth Team Glades Loxahatchee FL 02:10:37.8 12
106 biery jacey delray beach FL 02:13:05.7 13
273 Stokes Brenda Port St Lucie FL 02:14:41.5 14
109 Blume Margaret Boca Raton Bicycle Club Boca Raton FL 02:20:26.2 15
234 Pampena Lori Port Saint Lucie FL 02:24:57.1 16
165 Gleason Kristy Estero FL 02:26:11.7 17
208 Marcello Tracy G-Star School of the Arts Palm Beach Gardens FL 02:28:12.6 18
120 Cady Jennifer G-Star School of the Arts Tequesta FL 02:28:14.8 19
191 Kazen Shannon Vero Beach FL 02:28:43.8 20
110 Borges Sylvia HSPLAW North Palm Beach FL 02:31:09.1 21
265 Simons Darla HSPLAW North Palm Beach FL 02:31:11.0 22
276 Tindell Bryer Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 02:34:05.6 23
281 Vanderbrook Jessica Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 02:35:56.4 24
279 Toomey Michele Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 02:35:57.7 25
199 Lavigne Denise BOCA RATON FL 02:42:51.5 26
126 CARNEY CHARLENE DELRAY BEACH FL 02:42:52.7 27
301 Zuckerkorn Beth Boca Computer Fort Lauderdale FL 02:58:18.6 28
295 Wood Julie Manny’s Fannies Miami FL 03:03:09.7 29
114 Brown Kelly Palm City FL 03:15:23.3 30
166 gomez millyes friends for life hialeah FL 03:21:31.6 31
148 fay jill wellington FL 03:22:22.4 32
263 Shelley Barbara Lake Worth FL 03:32:30.2 33
219 Miller Erin Lake Worth FL 03:32:30.3 34
223 Munson Danielle palm beach gardens FL 03:35:08.2 35
181 Hermann Lisa Tamarac FL 03:35:54.6 36
258 Scheiner Patricia Jupiter FL 03:59:45.0 37
233 Paladino Tracy Orlando FL 04:01:00.5 38
227 Oden Megan Fort Lauderdale FL 04:14:16.1 39
163 Gesellschap Marie Wellington FL 04:18:11.5 40
259 Sears Denise Boca Raton FL 04:24:43.0 41
238 Petroni Brenda HSPLAW North Palm Beach FL 04:30:05.9 42
200 Lear Susan Port Saint Lucie FL 04:31:09.9 43
218 Metzler Michelle Lake Worth FL 04:31:15.6 44
298 Woodman Suzzette boca raton FL 04:47:34.6 45
180 hendersona karina boca raton FL 04:48:49.0 46
231 Painter Sharon Delray Beach FL 04:50:53.5 47
262 Shea Marti Marblehead MA 04:57:02.7 48
136 Crocitto Louise Palm City FL 05:01:23.1 49
137 Dahlgren Sally Boynton Beach FL 05:02:36.8 50
196 Landrum Kelly El Portal FL 05:05:49.1 51
283 Walker Jan Jupiter FL 05:17:59.6 52
143 Doughty Caroline Marblehead MA 05:18:06.0 53
246 Richardson Tiffanee West Palm Beach FL 05:18:07.1 54
173 Granger Karen Boynton Beach FL 05:18:07.1 55
121 Cambia Barbara Snow Boca Raton FL 05:18:07.2 56
111 Brandenburg Cathy North Palm BEach FL 05:18:07.2 57
108 Blum Courtney St. Petersburg FL 05:18:07.7 58
131 Cobb Kimberly Jupiter FL 05:18:07.7 59
299 Yoffee Susan HSPLAW North Palm Beach FL 05:18:07.9 60
117 bryant alisa North Palm Beach FL 05:18:08.0 61
144 Dyall Katy Port SaINT Lucie FL 05:18:08.1 62
128 Casanave Pam Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 05:18:08.2 63
293 Wilson Teresa Harrisburg PA 05:18:08.2 64
209 marell sarajane west palm beach FL 05:18:08.4 65
266 Sly Denise Loxahatchee FL 05:18:08.4 66
236 Passeser Carol Wellington FL 05:18:08.4 67
145 Erickson Susan Boca Computer Fort Lauderdale FL 05:18:09.1 68
213 May Sally Port St Lucie FL 05:18:09.3 69
88 abellon oneida sunrise FL 05:18:09.3 70
256 Schauer Cynthia Beehive Fitness BocaRaton FL 05:18:09.4 71
107 Blandon Celia Maria Weston FL 05:18:09.5 72
119 Burden Betsy Palm Beach Gardens FL 05:18:09.8 73
204 Leveen Lori Levenger Delray Beach FL 05:18:33.5 74
228 odonnell carey West Palm Beach FL 05:18:33.8 75
167 Gomez-Pina Christina miami FL 05:18:33.9 76
194 King Diane Okeechobee FL 05:18:33.9 77
146 Evans Nancy West Palm Beach FL 05:18:33.9 78
250 Rothell Mary Orlando FL 05:18:34.0 79
177 Haines Seena Wellington FL 05:18:34.1 80
130 Cieri Wanda Levenger Coral Springs FL 05:18:34.1 81
272 Stern Heather Parkland FL 05:18:34.4 82
101 Begelman Pam Delray beach FL 05:18:34.5 83
157 Gabel Kim Big Pine Key FL 05:18:34.5 84
292 Williams Loie Newton MA 05:18:34.7 85
201 Ledea Jacqueline Boca Raton Bicycle Club Boca Raton FL 05:18:34.8 86
285 Wasko Linda Cape Coral FL 05:18:35.1 87
193 Kennedy Clarissa Boca Computer Boca Raton FL 05:18:35.4 88
169 Goodrich Stephanie Fort Lauderdale FL 05:18:35.4 89
271 Spacek Charlotte Palm city FL 05:18:35.6 90
195 Kliegman Sharon Boca Raton Bicycle Club Mequon WI 05:18:36.0 91
245 Reeves dianne north palm beach FL 05:18:36.2 92
275 Thornton Mo Wellington FL 05:18:37.1 93
103 berk kathy jericho NY 05:18:38.3 94
122 Campbell Julie Levenger Parkland FL 05:26:27.9 95
323 Devaney Selene Florida FL 05:35:13.3 96
33 Foelster Sara Philadelphia PA 05:50:14.2 97
81 Vincent Cindy Key West FL 06:09:47.7 98
4 Baldwin Christine Miami FL 06:09:49.3 99
5 Ballarte Vanessa Alligator’s Cycling Weston FL 06:09:50.1 100
22 Cotugno Jennifer Miami FL 06:09:50.1 101
18 Chapman Phoebe Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:10:14.5 102
24 Cox Suzanne Lutz FL 06:10:14.6 103
60 Mohnacky Jennifer Team Mohnacky Key West FL 06:24:26.9 104
6 Barnard Tamyra Alligator’s Cycling Dania Beach FL 06:28:39.5 105
10 Brill Kim West Palm Beach FL 06:30:46.6 106
11 Brown Courtney Palm Beach FL 06:30:48.0 107
37 Gittens Karen Tampa FL 06:55:13.1 108
40 Hardin Lisa Atlanta GA 07:07:46.5 109
21 Cornell Greer Key West FL 07:30:15.8 110
79 Tusting sue Bedford 07:41:11.2 111
50 Langan Betsy Key West FL 07:41:14.1 112
48 Kurti Jessica Fort Myers FL 07:41:15.4 113
303 Martin Deborah Fl FL 07:53:45.8 114
309 Sueenvy Anne Fl FL 08:13:44.9 115
64 Paterson April Key West FL 09:01:20.5 116
44 Kempa Maureen Key West FL 09:01:23.0 117
43 Keegan Stephanie Minneapolis MN 09:01:23.9 118
68 Richards Lori Key West FL 09:01:24.9 119
84 Wingad Jennie Miami FL DNF
115 Brown Linda Royal Palm Beach FL DNF
95 Arnone Katherine Lake Worth FL DNF
226 Nunez Gisel Hollywood FL DNF
151 Finley Kara Atlanta GA DNF
316 DuppelCavert Celeste Fl FL DNF


MALE FINISH TIMES:

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Finish Overall
182 Hernandez Lazaro South Bay FL 01:15:46.6 1
90 Adamson Paul Coral Springs FL 01:33:54.5 2
162 Gerstein Howard Levenger Lantana FL 01:47:41.9 3
113 Briggs Jeremy Stuart FL 01:52:57.2 4
211 Marshall Dan Levenger Weston FL 01:55:53.3 5
310 Vazzalo Dun Fl FL 01:57:00.0 6
267 Smythe Robert delray beach FL 02:03:14.1 7
189 Jones Kim Bandit Cycling Southwest Ranches FL 02:05:41.5 8
315 Roberts DoniaAdam Fl FL 02:10:40.0 9
212 Masem Michael Delray Beach FL 02:13:09.3 10
287 Weisman Robert Wellington FL 02:23:37.1 11
264 Simmons Charles Wellington FL 02:23:38.1 12
261 serra juan tequesta FL 02:24:22.8 13
198 Lastra Roberto Royal Palm Beach FL 02:24:57.1 14
192 kazen Matthew Vero Beach FL 02:28:43.9 15
139 Deacy Bob West Palm Beach FL 02:30:59.3 16
320 Neary Mark Florida FL 02:36:19.3 17
174 Grasso Stephen Team Firefighter Jupiter FL 02:41:49.7 18
225 newman matt Team Firefighter Delray Beach FL 02:41:51.2 19
280 Vanderbrook Bill Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 02:43:00.4 20
237 Peck Kevin Riviera Beach FL 02:47:07.4 21
187 Johnson Michael Delray Beach FL 02:48:20.2 22
149 Fedele Jerry Boca Raton FL 02:55:51.9 23
253 Santana David Manny’s Fannies Miami FL 03:03:08.3 24
243 quinn ed loxahatchee FL 03:07:58.4 25
220 Minton Norman Wellington FL 03:18:24.2 26
89 adams chris friends for life Oakland park FL 03:21:31.6 27
203 Leveen Steve Levenger Delray Beach FL 03:33:58.6 28
116 Brown Taylor Royal Palm Beach FL 03:38:28.5 29
319 Arlosorift Chaim Florida FL 03:40:41.2 30
235 Parks Steve Boca Raton FL 03:42:22.1 31
183 Herrera Victor Alligator’s Cycling Dania Beach FL 03:52:59.9 32
141 Dochtermann Erik New York NY 03:53:42.6 33
202 Lee Andrew Coral Springs FL 03:54:08.7 34
179 Hargadon James Dania FL 03:54:09.7 35
133 Colon Kirk Fort Lauderdale FL 03:55:57.1 36
155 Fuentes Gerardo Weston FL 03:56:19.2 37
232 Paladino Steven Orlando FL 04:01:01.6 38
147 Farach Manuel Hobe Sound FL 04:04:05.0 39
247 Rios Robert Miramar FL 04:06:31.3 40
286 Weiler Peter Stuart FL 04:12:42.2 41
138 De Luiz Orlando Miami Beaach FL 04:21:03.3 42
260 Sears William Boca Raton FL 04:24:42.2 43
251 Ruibal Luis weston FL 04:24:54.5 44
170 Gracia Enrique Boynton Beach FL 04:26:40.2 45
313 Gracia Alejandro Boynton Beach FL 04:26:43.9 46
159 Galhardo Alexandre Miami FL 04:29:08.2 47
239 Petroni Jay HSPLAW North Palm Beach FL 04:30:05.9 48
150 fillinger charles boca raton FL 04:31:04.8 49
92 Alvarez Hernando Alligator’s Cycling Weston FL 04:33:43.5 50
197 Lasaga Andres Delray Beach FL 04:43:11.1 51
288 Weissinger Jack Wellington FL 04:45:26.2 52
311 Kelleher Joseph Fl FL 04:47:21.1 53
257 Schaum Mark Boca Raton FL 04:47:32.9 54
190 Kaufman Mike Snow Boca Raton FL 04:50:02.3 55
241 Pratt David Delray Beach FL 04:51:17.3 56
99 Barry Stephen West Palm Beach FL 04:54:07.4 57
278 Tonon Joe Marblehead MA 04:57:10.5 58
224 Murphy Brian N Bay Village FL 05:05:49.8 59
154 FREITAS THALES friends for life Miami Beach FL 05:08:56.6 60
178 Hansen Steve Parkland FL 05:16:12.5 61
156 Fuller Michael Fort Pierce FL 05:16:13.0 62
210 marell william west palm beach FL 05:18:05.8 63
207 Lynch Garrett Lake Worth FL 05:18:05.9 64
124 Cardenas Joe Lake Worth FL 05:18:06.2 65
268 Snow Tim Snow Boca Raton FL 05:18:06.3 66
277 Toner Glenn Palm City FL 05:18:06.4 67
290 White Brandon Oakland Park FL 05:18:06.4 68
214 May Richard Port St Lucie FL 05:18:06.4 69
172 Granger Bryan Boynton Bch. FL 05:18:06.5 70
312 LastNam Namee Fl FL 05:18:06.6 71
105 Bhatnagar Ashok Singer Island FL 05:18:06.7 72
284 Walker Chuck Jupiter FL 05:18:06.8 73
125 carlson jr richard lantana FL 05:18:06.9 74
140 DeSimone Angelo Wellington FL 05:18:06.9 75
221 Mir Raymond Weston FL 05:18:06.9 76
135 Coto Leo Snow Bcaton FL 05:18:07.2 77
184 Herrick Jon Well. FL 05:18:07.2 78
112 Braverman Donald Boca Raton Bicycle Club Boynton Beach FL 05:18:07.2 79
158 Gacon Allan Palm Beach Gardens FL 05:18:07.3 80
47 Konwiser Matt Boca Raton FL 05:18:07.4 81
87 Abellon Luis sunrise FL 05:18:07.8 82
91 Alexander William Boca Raton FL 05:18:08.4 83
142 Doughty Keith Marblehead MA 05:18:08.4 84
291 Wiggans Richard Coral Springs FL 05:18:08.6 85
318 Chunpmctor Fee Florida FL 05:18:08.6 86
294 Winzell Tim Palm beach gardens FL 05:18:08.7 87
314 Fadele James Fl FL 05:18:09.0 88
118 Bunch Gerald Boca Raton FL 05:18:09.1 89
242 Price Terry Miramar FL 05:18:09.1 90
317 Green Bobby Florida FL 05:18:09.2 91
104 Bessette Michael West Palm Beach FL 05:18:09.2 92
93 Arias Jose Coral Gables FL 05:18:09.2 93
127 Casanave Jean Marc Beehive Fitness Boca Raton FL 05:18:09.4 94
168 Goodman David Alligator’s Cycling Weston FL 05:18:09.4 95
255 Scatchard Richard Wellington NJ 05:18:09.5 96
216 Meloche James Holiday FL 05:18:09.8 97
300 zoufaly craig west palm beach FL 05:18:33.5 98
269 Sordo Eddie Snow Boca Raton FL 05:18:33.5 99
289 Welch Wayne Newton MA 05:18:33.5 100
270 Spacek Tim Palm city FL 05:18:33.6 101
175 Grasso Kyle Team Firefighter Jupiter, FL FL 05:18:33.6 102
123 Caplan Lawrence Boca Raton FL 05:18:33.8 103
132 cohen joel north palm beach FL 05:18:34.0 104
176 Haines Stuart Wellington FL 05:18:34.1 105
186 imes sid bradenton FL 05:18:34.1 106
205 Luke Bryant Lake Mary FL 05:18:34.4 107
134 Contreras Cesar west palm beach FL 05:18:34.5 108
94 Armenteros orlando MIAMI FL 05:18:34.7 109
185 Hunter Allen WEST PALM BEACH FL 05:18:34.7 110
102 Begelman Mark Delray Beach FL 05:18:34.9 111
217 Merriman Brad wellington FL 05:18:35.3 112
160 Garza Ken Boca Raton FL 05:18:35.5 113
302 Luttier Mark Fl FL 05:18:35.7 114
229 Owens Steve Snow Boca Raton FL 05:18:37.4 115
322 Tark Dane Florida FL 05:32:22.2 116
324 Longo Bran Florida FL 05:35:12.1 117
206 Lull Matt Fort Lauderdale FL 05:36:54.3 118
321 Massul Mark Florida FL 05:38:20.9 119
282 Velboom Ray Dade City FL 05:38:23.7 120
152 Foley Terry Lake Worth FL 05:47:46.3 121
34 Foelster Michael Greenacres FL 05:50:15.6 122
252 Russo Mike Key West FL 05:54:42.7 123
296 Woodham David Team Glades Belle Glade FL 06:06:46.1 124
16 Campbell Donovan Levenger Parkland FL 06:07:53.0 125
32 Feifer Roy Boca Raton Bicycle Club coral springs FL 06:09:46.9 126
17 Carlsson Jan Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:47.1 127
45 Kennedy Brian Satellite Beach FL 06:09:47.8 128
70 Ross Kevin Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:48.0 129
9 Brandt Jay Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:48.1 130
25 Crabtree Charles Coral Springs FL 06:09:48.7 131
57 Miller David Wellington FL 06:09:49.1 132
75 Smith Kevin Palm Bay FL 06:09:49.2 133
12 Bruk Doug TEAM KOLTER Jupiter FL 06:09:49.8 134
86 Zerbock Andrew Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:49.8 135
20 Cope Rick Holy Crossers Plantation FL 06:09:50.3 136
77 Turati Victor WESTON FL 06:09:50.3 137
71 Sanderson Bill Palm Beach FL 06:09:50.4 138
13 Bryan Julian Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:50.5 139
63 Papaleo Stefano Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:09:50.8 140
19 cieplik dave St. Petersburg FL 06:10:14.4 141
51 Lopez Raul Miami FL 06:10:14.4 142
39 Gomez-Pina Al miami FL 06:10:14.6 143
29 Dubrow Mark Lynn University Boca Raton FL 06:10:16.0 144
36 Giasullo John Jupiter FL 06:10:16.0 145
67 ponce alejandro miami FL 06:10:17.2 146
1 Abrams Josh Boca Raton FL 06:10:17.7 147
56 Mers Ronald Pinecrest FL 06:10:18.2 148
59 Mohnacky Matthew Team Mohnacky Key West FL 06:24:28.0 149
38 Gleason Christopher Lake Worth FL 06:25:45.6 150
3 Andres Derrick ATLANTIS FL 06:25:47.1 151
74 Sinke Hugo KEY WEST FL 06:25:48.2 152
7 Behmke Michael Key West FL 06:25:57.3 153
35 Friedman Adam Alligator’s Cycling Weston FL 06:28:40.1 154
100 Bartosek John West Palm Beach FL 06:37:49.2 155
8 Bello Carlos DORAL FL 06:44:08.6 156
26 De Herdt Ralph Doral FL 06:44:09.4 157
53 Madeira Pedro Jorge Miami FL 06:44:16.0 158
65 Perez Jesus Doral FL 06:44:53.1 159
55 McVeigh Roger Key West FL 06:46:38.7 160
76 tanner alan Team Tanner juno beach FL 06:47:18.6 161
305 Falk Michael Team Tanner Palm Beach FL 06:47:19.8 162
306 Bruk Doug Fl FL 06:52:02.3 163
28 Donovan Brian Team Tanner Palm Beach Gardens FL 06:55:05.5 164
61 Moloney Thomas Tampa FL 06:55:14.6 165
46 Kennedy Rob Boca Computer Boca Raton FL 06:55:33.0 166
52 Loudis Mike Boca Raton Bicycle Club Tamarac FL 07:05:28.4 167
69 Rosburg Scot Sun Chasers Ft Lauderdale FL 07:13:53.9 168
304 LastName Name 07:25:47.0 169
78 Tusting John Bedford 07:41:12.4 170
83 Willis Steve Summerland Key FL 07:41:13.2 171
49 Land Jr Daniel Manny’s Fannies Miami FL 07:41:13.7 172
42 Kaufman Chris wellington FL 07:41:15.2 173
62 Needel Matt Delray Beach FL 07:41:16.0 174
72 Seaman Sean Key West FL 07:41:17.4 175
82 Walsh Michael North Palm Beach FL 07:41:17.7 176
308 Linh Jonathan Fl FL 08:01:01.5 177
41 Joel Arnon Marco Island FL 08:07:01.8 178
2 Abrams Bob Delray Beach FL 08:07:02.3 179
80 Vargas Carlos Key West FL 08:07:04.3 180
27 diehl fritz Boynton Beach FL 08:11:53.9 181
85 Yablunosky Dave Team Lightning Delray Beach FL 08:22:33.3 182
30 Etshman Bruce Key West FL 08:25:54.4 183
58 Moger James key west FL 08:52:44.7 184
54 Martinez Alejandro Miami FL 09:05:24.2 185
14 Buising Jeff Boca Raton FL DNF
15 Buonaiuto Michael Boca Raton FL DNF
23 Covell Rick TEAM KOLTER Palm Beach Gardens FL DNF
66 Petrarca Louis Key West RI DNF
73 Shula Dave Cooper City FL DNF
96 Arnone Michael Lake Worth FL DNF
249 Roos Matt Lynn University Boca Raton FL DNF
244 Quintero Fernando Alligator’s Cycling Weston FL DNF
97 Ballinger Darrell edwardsville IL DNF
153 Frankoski Nate Boca Raton FL DNF
230 Padron Will Pembroke Pines FL DNF