TARZANS CUP 4

See results tables below. Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results.

ATTENTION: Wave#1 (8:00am) results are separate below. Coeds and Teams Ranking: Remember, your team time is the last finisher’s one:)

SOLO FEMALE – Top 4:

1st – Montague, Hannah 00:44:57.2
2nd – Granger, Dorothy 00:47:44.5
3rd – Elliott, Ashley 00:47:45.9
4th – Nasher, Nikki 00:48:28.8

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
337 Montague Hannah F Hollywood FL 12:46:37.4 00:44:57.2 1 4
89 Granger Dorothy F Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 00:47:44.5 2 3
106 Elliott Ashley F Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 00:47:45.9 3 2
86 Nasher Nikki F Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 00:48:28.8 4 1
95 Valdes Mayte F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 00:49:08.5 5
167 Kross Eileen F Miami FL 10:50:26.7 00:51:20.1 6
348 Nappi Amie F Fort Lauderdale FL 10:50:26.7 00:51:33.9 7
154 Lorenzo Tony F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 00:54:31.9 8
180 Begelman Carol F Cutler FL 10:50:26.7 00:54:32.3 9
99 Matheis Melissa F Miami springs FL 10:07:21.5 00:54:47.1 10
152 Goldman Robyn F Boca Raton FL 10:07:21.5 00:55:44.7 11
336 Montague Naomi F Hollywood FL 12:46:37.4 00:56:17.4 12
339 Dunne Colleen F Key West FL 10:50:26.7 00:58:07.2 13
85 Vordokas Persefoni F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:21.7 14
87 Williams Ashanty F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:22.9 15
349 Martin Jennifer F Pembroke Pines FL 12:46:37.4 01:00:26.2 16
304 Garcia Marisol F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:01:57.6 17
454 Oropallo Valeria F Miami Beach FL 13:40:06.7 01:02:08.4 18
350 McKinley Stephanie F Delray Beach FL 12:46:37.4 01:02:18.9 19
453 DaCosta Erika F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:02:30.1 20
345 Kerver Kathryn F Delray beach FL 12:46:37.4 01:02:39.9 21
179 Sodupe Niurka F Cutler Bay FL 10:50:26.7 01:04:45.9 22
101 Marlow Kimberly F Fort Lauderdale FL 10:07:21.5 01:04:49.1 23
394 Pineda Paola F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:04:51.4 24
92 Rosenthal Kim F Weston FL 10:07:21.5 01:05:58.7 25
259 bolea Karen F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:06:32.2 26
270 Schaefer Sandra F Coral Gables FL 11:49:55.6 01:06:44.5 27
393 Butron Lorena F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:07:02.8 28
407 Wiggins Kristina F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:07:03.1 29
343 Cruz Nicole F miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:08:38.5 30
169 Townsend Jodie F Pompano Beach FL 10:50:26.7 01:12:32.8 31
105 Carvajal Cristina F Miami Springs FL 10:07:21.5 01:16:34.7 32
239 Cordein Licenito F Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:19:38.0 33
265 Yeuny Lauren F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:17.4 34
254 Schierholt Claudete F Surfside FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:38.6 35
235 Bennet Megan F Davie FL 10:50:26.7 01:20:59.7 36
165 grogan shawn F Coral Springs FL 10:50:26.7 01:24:33.4 37
175 Belben Alexandra F Plantation FL 10:50:26.7 01:24:33.5 38
166 Arthur Laurie F Coral Springs FL 10:50:26.7 01:24:34.6 39
181 Rodriguez Aileen F hialeah FL 10:50:26.7 01:25:12.9 40
176 BILLIE MARCELLA F miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:25:17.2 41
236 Mcdavid Leslie F Sunrise FL 10:50:26.7 01:27:13.3 42
232 Montes Jenny F Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:28:30.9 43
347 Rettig Priscilla F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:32:32.4 44
103 Seymore Ana F boca raton FL 10:07:21.5 01:36:41.7 45
273 Rodriguez Jennifer F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:37:26.3 46
395 Barstein Lori F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:39:11.2 47
275 Fandino Ashley F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:40:38.5 48
263 Chin Tiffany F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:42:04.9 49
271 Nguyen Nancy F Davie FL 11:49:55.6 01:42:08.2 50
252 Munoz Katherine F Miramar FL 11:49:55.6 01:44:42.9 51
233 Becerra Nikki Becerra F Miami Lakes FL 10:50:26.7 01:46:11.1 52
186 Quesada Mari F Miami Lakes FL 10:50:26.7 01:46:38.4 53
274 Iturralde Anaida F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:47:17.1 54
308 Nunez Ashley F Plantation FL 11:49:55.6 02:05:44.0 55
309 Zurita Haley F Plantation FL 11:49:55.6 02:12:41.3 56
310 Zurita Jamileth F Plantation FL 11:49:55.6 02:14:18.5 57
251 Hernandez Kristina F Sw Ranches FL 11:49:55.6 02:18:52.3 58
183 Perez Jackie F Pembroke Pines FL 10:50:26.7 DNF
266 Chiu Suzy F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
256 Lorzano Vida F North Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
267 Chiu Kit F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF

SOLO MALE – Top 4:

1st Mcclellan, John M 00:38:10.8
2nd Matheis, James 00:39:01.2
3rd Pierce, Ryan M 00:42:52.6
4th O’Connor, Sean M 00:42:58.6

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
151 Mcclellan John M West Palm Beach FL 10:07:21.5 00:38:10.8 1 4
98 Matheis James M Miami springs FL 10:07:21.5 00:39:01.2 2 3
313 Pierce Ryan M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:42:52.6 3 2
153 O’Connor Sean M Boca Raton FL 10:07:21.5 00:42:58.6 4 1
170 Tonkinson Steven M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 00:42:59.7 5
412 Billapando Aaron M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:43:09.7 6
93 Coward Robert M Ft Lauderdale FL 10:07:21.5 00:43:28.2 7
164 Erickson Aaron M Miami FL 10:07:21.5 00:44:25.0 8
168 AJOY ALLAN M MIAMI BEACH FL 10:50:26.7 00:45:14.6 9
409 Padilla Andres M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:46:16.9 10
338 Puerto Jose M Coconut Creek FL 12:46:37.4 00:48:11.9 11
335 dempsey jeff M royal palm beach FL 12:46:37.4 00:48:50.4 12
344 Chastain Steve M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 00:49:29.5 13
96 Huerkamp Robert M Ft Lauderdale FL 10:07:21.5 00:49:38.6 14
410 Eide Tearle M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:50:39.6 15
405 de Menezes Carlo Enrico M North Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:51:17.5 16
447 Sierra Edwin M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:51:28.8 17
91 Rosenthal Alex M Weston FL 10:07:21.5 00:51:35.3 18
406 Pires Vinicius M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:52:34.2 19
455 Polanco Jason M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:52:46.1 20
311 Maccaferri Steve M Hallandale FL 11:49:55.6 00:53:31.7 21
173 Miller Anthony M Miami Beach FL 10:50:26.7 00:54:20.2 22
155 Lorenzo Jonathan M Miami Lakes FL 10:07:21.5 00:54:27.4 23
312 Trimpe Nick M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:54:35.1 24
90 fischgrund jared M weston FL 10:07:21.5 00:54:37.4 25
411 Quintana Francisco M caracas 13:40:06.7 00:55:20.0 26
258 Cranshaw Ryan M Cooper City FL 11:49:55.6 00:55:30.4 27
456 Glazer Matt M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:57:07.4 28
253 Souto Vitor M Surfside FL 11:49:55.6 00:57:08.7 29
392 Sum John M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 00:58:25.0 30
346 McCloud Joshua M Coral Gables FL 12:46:37.4 01:00:08.9 31
187 Montes Pepi M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:00:10.3 32
174 Lopez Juan Carlos M Miami Beach FL 10:50:26.7 01:00:44.8 33
178 Kilayko Jeffrey M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:01:58.2 34
177 Hued Alfred M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:02:11.7 35
88 forment carlos M MIAMI FL 10:07:21.5 01:04:09.5 36
185 Ferreyia Alfredo M Weston FL 10:50:26.7 01:04:31.7 37
268 Velas Sean M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:04:39.9 38
341 Garcia Mitchell M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:04:48.3 39
408 Mejia Pascual M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:06:06.4 40
234 Perez Raymoud M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:06:27.5 41
94 Simonitsch William M Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:13:49.5 42
340 Babich Carlos M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:15:03.7 43
104 Camacho Ferdinand M Miami Springs FL 10:07:21.5 01:16:34.8 44
237 Cabezas Alejandro M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:17:59.5 45
255 Penton Manny M homestead FL 11:49:55.6 01:19:32.9 46
264 Picado Jonathon M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:06.4 47
269 Perez Daniel M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:30.5 48
257 Ramos Cesar M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:21:09.3 49
172 CHILDS MIKE M LHP FL 10:50:26.7 01:24:43.9 50
342 Chong Christopher M Homestead FL 12:46:37.4 01:27:48.9 51
182 Becerra Luis M Miami Lakes FL 10:50:26.7 01:34:53.0 52
97 Perkinson Jonathan M Lighthouse Point FL 10:07:21.5 01:36:41.9 53
261 Del Castillo Patricio M miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:39:24.1 54
260 torres Ricardo M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:39:24.3 55
272 Lee Matthew M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:40:39.5 56
276 Chin Zaghary M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:48:35.2 57
250 Gravier Alejandro M Coral Gables FL 11:49:55.6 02:11:45.9 58
102 SOBB JEFFREY M Lake Worth FL 10:07:21.5 DNF
184 Perez Frank M Pembroke Pines FL 10:50:26.7 DNF
171 Martinez Nick M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 DNF
163 Bernal Rene M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 DNF
306 Estevez Francis M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
307 Roqueami Christian M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
305 Chandler Ryan M Davie FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
262 Caldera Jan M Mami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
302 Redondo Marcos M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
277 Chin Stove M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
249 Helme Zachary M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
448 Lombardi Michael M Weston FL 13:40:06.7 DNF

COEDS – Top 4:

1st TigerBlood COED 00:52:42.7
2nd Vicious and Delicious! 00:59:38.6
3rd The Drunken Scientists 01:00:49.8
4th Team HCB 01:03:46.5

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
329 Sapp Jimmy Loose Stools M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:46:23.0 1
322 Howell Kayla TigerBlood COED F West Palm Beach FL 11:49:55.6 00:47:55.3 2
321 Fernandez-Barquin Juan TigerBlood COED M West Palm Beach FL 11:49:55.6 00:52:42.7 3 4
403 Kleinsmith Carissa Vicious and Delicious! F West Palm Beach FL 13:40:06.7 00:59:31.6 4
404 Van Vleck Kyle Vicious and Delicious! M West Palm Beach FL 13:40:06.7 00:59:38.6 5 3
81 Kohler Rachel The Drunken Scientists F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:49.4 6
82 none Shane The Drunken Scientists M Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:49.8 7 2
161 Harke Lance Team HCB M Miami Shores FL 10:50:26.7 01:03:34.2 8
162 Engel Sarah Team HCB F Miami Shores FL 10:50:26.7 01:03:46.5 9 1
328 Harrington-Rutterford Alexander H-R Team R Go F 12:46:37.4 01:04:14.3 10
327 Rutterford Clive H-R Team R Go M 12:46:37.4 01:04:16.3 11
445 Padilla Arturo Prospect M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:06:48.7 12
446 Benech Victoria Prospect F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:06:49.3 13
245 Andia Jennifer Andia Bliss F 11:49:55.6 01:07:23.9 14
241 Stark Mariel The Loin-Cloth Losers F boca raton FL 11:49:55.6 01:08:53.9 15
242 Williams Daniel The Loin-Cloth Losers M 11:49:55.6 01:08:54.1 16
323 Fernandez Joe Beppo M 12:46:37.4 01:09:07.3 17
324 Khachikian Evelyn Beppo F 12:46:37.4 01:09:10.3 18
246 Bliss Skyler Andia Bliss M 11:49:55.6 01:19:39.5 19
401 Corral Luis crossfit affliction M Plantation FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:14.1 20
402 Baeza Dea crossfit affliction F Plantation FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:15.4 21
331 Klein Brandon Team B&S M 12:46:37.4 01:20:40.5 22
332 Baran Shannon Team B&S F 12:46:37.4 01:20:41.2 23
315 Grech Gretchen Dan&Gretchen F Miami Beach FL 11:49:55.6 01:22:45.9 24
314 Grech Dan Dan&Gretchen M Miami Beach FL 11:49:55.6 01:23:10.4 25
244 Collura Randi JR Janes F 11:49:55.6 01:24:58.8 26
243 Vera Cruz Joanne JR Janes F 11:49:55.6 01:24:58.8 27
333 guerra corinne Sistah, Sistah! F 12:46:37.4 01:32:35.3 28
334 Guerra Adrianne Sistah, Sistah! F 12:46:37.4 01:32:35.6 29
83 Hill Jason OMG, WTF!!!! M Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:36:40.6 30
84 Hill Elise OMG, WTF!!!! F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:36:40.9 31
325 Admire Alexander Wii Not Fit M 12:46:37.4 01:40:04.2 32
326 Alvarez Cristina Wii Not Fit F 12:46:37.4 01:40:05.1 33
330 Matlock Matthew Loose Stools M 12:46:37.4 DNF
248 Yepez Karla Yepez F Doral FL 11:49:55.6 DNF
247 Yepez Pio Yepez M Doral FL 11:49:55.6 DNF

TEAMS – Top 4:

1st Team NFC 2 00:54:58.3
2nd HollandTeam 00:55:14.1
3rd Team NFC 00:55:31.4
4th TEAM CHAOS 00:55:47.2

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
107 Mackinlay Khris BB3 M 10:07:21.5 00:43:35.7 1
112 Spurdle Craig RedMedical 3 M 10:07:21.5 00:44:05.0 2
434 Valdivia JJ Team NFC 2 M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:44:46.4 3
437 Callejas Santiago The Untouchables M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:45:56.7 4
300 Ferraresi Anthony The Thumpers M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:46:04.4 5
113 Spurdle Mijanou RedMedical 3 F 10:07:21.5 00:47:16.1 6
449 Holland Brett HollandTeam M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:48:01.8 7
440 Delgado Juan The Untouchables M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:48:14.3 8
114 Jones Karla RedMedical 3 F 10:07:21.5 00:48:29.9 9
362 Flink Brad Team NFC M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:48:38.3 10
420 Moros Rey French Fries M Miami Beach FL 12:46:37.4 00:49:02.4 11
414 MISKA ERIC BAST TURDS M Miami Beach FL 13:40:06.7 00:49:12.5 12
359 Rosales Dan Team NFC M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:49:33.0 13
360 Brisbane Syd Team NFC M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:49:38.5 14
450 Karl Sam HollandTeam M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:50:09.2 15
197 Talavera Jorge Stormers M 10:50:26.7 00:50:29.8 16
122 Rodrigues Andre Killer Fitness M 10:07:21.5 00:51:03.8 17
438 Campagnoli Leonardo The Untouchables M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:51:06.2 18
436 Zelaya Rodrigo Team NFC 2 M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:51:35.4 19
238 Tanklefff Brooke Holistic center F Miami FL 10:50:26.7 00:52:37.5 20
215 Hellman Adam PROS MD – Team B M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 00:53:40.9 21
301 Smalley Lee The Thumpers M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:53:44.4 22
364 Turner Nadja BLITZKRIEG F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:53:47.2 23
388 Vargas Manuel TKD M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 00:53:49.2 24
435 Galeyev Edgar Team NFC 2 M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:53:52.9 25
299 Medeiro Pablo The Thumpers M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 00:53:56.1 26
419 Gonzales Alejandro French Fries M Miami Beach FL 12:46:37.4 00:54:05.0 27
43 Su Jesus Miami Cordage M Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 00:54:30.1 28
433 Hernandez Ashanti Team NFC 2 F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:54:58.3 29 4 Results fixed
380 Henderson Shawn TEAM CHAOS M sunrise FL 12:46:37.4 00:55:08.7 30
418 Torres Jonathan French Fries M Miami Beach FL 12:46:37.4 00:55:11.5 31
451 Lichy Jeff HollandTeam M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:55:13.6 32
452 Tauber Alex HollandTeam M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:55:14.1 33 3
381 Morley Logan TEAM CHAOS M sunrise FL 12:46:37.4 00:55:26.4 34
379 reinking brook TEAM CHAOS M sunrise FL 12:46:37.4 00:55:27.6 35
361 Dipalma Enzo Team NFC M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 00:55:31.4 36 2
382 Fraser Devon TEAM CHAOS M sunrise FL 12:46:37.4 00:55:47.2 37 1
209 Dickerson Preston PROS MD -Team A M 10:50:26.7 00:56:14.7 38
413 Bast Jeff BAST TURDS M Miami Beach FL 13:40:06.7 00:56:22.3 39
354 Perez Mike America M 12:46:37.4 00:56:33.4 40
389 Laffitte Philippe TKD M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 00:56:39.3 41
278 Merino Frank Storm Spirit Fingers M 11:49:55.6 00:57:23.2 42
279 Hernandez Abel Storm Spirit Fingers M 11:49:55.6 00:57:24.7 43
212 Phipps Dennis PROS MD – Team B M 10:50:26.7 00:58:12.0 44
384 Diaz Pedro The Omegas M Pembroke Pines FL 12:46:37.4 00:58:22.0 45
219 Ortega Christopher 2x Around M 10:50:26.7 00:59:01.3 46
110 Dalton jamie BB3 M 10:07:21.5 00:59:48.4 47
352 Pierce Sarah America F 12:46:37.4 01:00:01.9 48
351 Tellechea Maria America F 12:46:37.4 01:00:05.5 49
150 ameerally Jennifer wod divas F MIRAMAR FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:35.1 50
148 Balboa Clara wod divas F MIRAMAR FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:37.2 51
149 Amadeo Milly wod divas F MIRAMAR FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:38.6 52
147 Morales Lorraine wod divas F MIRAMAR FL 10:07:21.5 01:00:39.4 53
203 Ruiz David David Miller M 10:50:26.7 01:00:48.4 54
124 Pazos Olga killer_fitnessIII F 10:07:21.5 01:01:07.9 55
125 Encio Romina killer_fitnessIII F 10:07:21.5 01:01:07.9 56
196 Velunza Arthur Stormers M Pembroke Pines FL 10:50:26.7 01:01:11.9 57
415 Miska Kira BAST TURDS F Miami Beach FL 13:40:06.7 01:02:18.2 58
293 bernstein eric Killer Bees M 11:49:55.6 01:02:58.4 59
135 Gordon Philip Grey M 10:07:21.5 01:03:01.6 60
111 Carreras Gabriel RedMedical 3 M 10:07:21.5 01:03:23.4 61
208 Gorman Mike PROS MD -Team A M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:03:51.3 62
211 Levine Jason PROS MD -Team A M 10:50:26.7 01:04:00.0 63
355 Revai Gabril Tarzan and the Sweaty Strangers M 12:46:37.4 01:04:01.1 64
206 De Schryver Ian Trailblazers M 10:50:26.7 01:04:07.1 65
137 Gordon David Grey M 10:07:21.5 01:04:13.3 66
198 Delosrios Michael Stormers M 10:50:26.7 01:04:30.5 67
204 Parham Susie Trailblazers F Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:04:35.7 68
439 Lizcano William The Untouchables M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:04:40.1 69
376 Moreno Marcial Los Anteaterzzz M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:04:44.2 70
377 Santiago Bruce Los Anteaterzzz M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:04:44.4 71
44 Nadeau Terry Miami Cordage M Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 01:04:53.5 72
387 Suh Edward TKD M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:04:55.8 73
356 Ortiz Edgard Tarzan and the Sweaty Strangers M 12:46:37.4 01:05:09.8 74
390 Perera Amri TKD M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:05:23.6 75
133 Cutie Daylor STORM NINJAS M 10:07:21.5 01:05:33.1 76
417 Cufari Max French Fries M Miami Beach FL 12:46:37.4 01:05:41.0 77
121 Paige Sandra Killer Fitness F 10:07:21.5 01:05:47.0 78
126 Gray Maria killer_fitnessIII F 10:07:21.5 01:06:12.7 79
358 Weinerth Jessica Tarzan and the Sweaty Strangers F 12:46:37.4 01:06:14.4 80
128 Hassett Kenneth KillerFitness_II M 10:07:21.5 01:06:18.0 81
45 Nadeau Jillian Miami Cordage F Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 01:06:45.3 82
46 Ussa Mellissa Miami Cordage F Miami Beach FL 10:07:21.5 01:07:11.0 83
210 Martino Cliff PROS MD -Team A M 10:50:26.7 01:07:25.4 84
366 Desmond Amanda BLITZKRIEG F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:07:30.4 85
116 Chin Tommie Lee Demolition Divas F 10:07:21.5 01:07:39.2 86
115 Rendon Carolynn Demolition Divas F 10:07:21.5 01:07:39.2 87
118 Sanchez Lauren Demolition Divas F 10:07:21.5 01:07:39.7 88
117 Silva Sory Demolition Divas F 10:07:21.5 01:07:40.4 89
200 Miller David David Miller M 10:50:26.7 01:07:54.9 90
131 Horn Britany STORM NINJAS F 10:07:21.5 01:08:05.4 91
134 Gonzalez Jex STORM NINJAS F 10:07:21.5 01:08:05.6 92
295 Akerblom Chandra Killer_FitnessV F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:08:12.4 93
296 Trofimtchouk Elisabeth Killer_FitnessV F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:08:12.6 94
281 Dovale William Storm Spirit Fingers M 11:49:55.6 01:08:19.4 95
224 TORRECH FRANCESCA PROS MD TEAM C F 10:50:26.7 01:08:26.4 96
291 steinberg brett Killer Bees M 11:49:55.6 01:08:38.8 97
199 Bauer Steven Stormers M 10:50:26.7 01:08:45.8 98
119 Pazos Monica Killer Fitness F 10:07:21.5 01:09:20.8 99
424 Flood Pat GabCat M South Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:09:56.5 100
378 Wiewall Viviana Los Anteaterzzz F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:09:57.8 101
136 Gibbs Howard Grey M 10:07:21.5 01:10:05.8 102
138 Gibbs Tyler Grey M 10:07:21.5 01:10:08.9 103
123 Rosen Karla killer_fitnessIII F 10:07:21.5 01:10:11.3 104
189 Perez Yasmine Runners of Faith F 10:50:26.7 01:10:55.9 105
190 Perez Leonard Runners of Faith M 10:50:26.7 01:11:01.7 106
226 Penichet Claudia PROS MD TEAM C F 10:50:26.7 01:12:02.2 107
127 Hassett Nellie KillerFitness_II F 10:07:21.5 01:12:04.7 108
214 Orozco Luis PROS MD – Team B M 10:50:26.7 01:12:09.5 109
207 Gonzalez Roberto Trailblazers M 10:50:26.7 01:12:19.0 110
205 Parham Patrick Trailblazers M 10:50:26.7 01:12:19.6 111
144 PRADO NESTOR TMNT M MIAMI FL 10:07:21.5 01:12:20.6 112
145 BRAUTIGAM IRIS TMNT F MIAMI FL 10:07:21.5 01:12:20.9 113
146 MARCIAL MANUEL TMNT M MIAMI FL 10:07:21.5 01:12:21.1 114
143 PEREZ ADRIANA TMNT F MIAMI FL 10:07:21.5 01:12:21.3 115
421 Morrison Darryl GabCat M South Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:13:42.8 116
422 Morrsion Catalina GabCat F South Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:13:53.4 117
139 Durinski Briea Killer_FitnessIV F 10:07:21.5 01:14:25.5 118
423 Morrison Gabriella GabCat F South Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:14:31.1 119
193 Garcia Marisol Storm Puffs F 10:50:26.7 01:14:49.3 120
129 Ortega Verushka KillerFitness_II F 10:07:21.5 01:15:38.8 121
192 Gonzalez Jessica Storm Puffs F 10:50:26.7 01:16:03.7 122
132 LO LARRY STORM NINJAS M 10:07:21.5 01:16:18.7 123
353 Diaz Jorge America M Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:16:24.8 124
130 Ortega Charles KillerFitness_II M 10:07:21.5 01:18:17.2 125
428 Sepulveda Robert MeTrazanUJane M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:18:19.6 126
213 Clarin Danny PROS MD – Team B M 10:50:26.7 01:18:34.9 127
227 Vlassick Bianca PROS MD TEAM C F 10:50:26.7 01:19:18.4 128
225 Rivas Maria PROS MD TEAM C F 10:50:26.7 01:19:31.9 129
292 lucas ben Killer Bees M 11:49:55.6 01:19:56.0 130
290 rasmussen damian Killer Bees M 11:49:55.6 01:19:58.9 131
228 Dovale Barbara Team South Beach F Miami Gardens FL 10:50:26.7 01:20:10.9 132
363 Bradford Brian BLITZKRIEG M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:20:20.2 133
386 Halphen Guillermo Emilio The Omegas M Pembroke Pines FL 12:46:37.4 01:20:20.4 134
218 Aleaga Krizia 2x Around F 10:50:26.7 01:20:34.6 135
216 Aleaga Yanet 2x Around F 10:50:26.7 01:20:39.6 136
217 Aleaga Sergio 2x Around F 10:50:26.7 01:20:39.8 137
357 Figueroa Joenid Tarzan and the Sweaty Strangers F 12:46:37.4 01:20:42.7 138
289 TAMAYO CAMILO THE EGYPTIAN MAGICIANS M 11:49:55.6 01:20:57.6 139
288 CELENSKI KEITH THE EGYPTIAN MAGICIANS M 11:49:55.6 01:20:57.8 140
298 Villamizar Johanna The Thumpers F Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:22:23.6 141
385 Martinez Maggy The Omegas F Pembroke Pines FL 12:46:37.4 01:23:10.0 142
286 CELENSKI BRUCE THE EGYPTIAN MAGICIANS M Pompano beach FL 11:49:55.6 01:23:11.0 143
427 Ravelo Toinette MeTrazanUJane F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:23:14.1 144
188 Rodriguez Conny Runners of Faith F 10:50:26.7 01:23:17.7 145
191 perez nicolle Runners of Faith F 10:50:26.7 01:23:25.2 146
372 morejon felina everest F miramar FL 12:46:37.4 01:23:35.0 147
373 tielves jennifer everest F miramar FL 12:46:37.4 01:23:59.4 148
140 Jackson Tim Killer_FitnessIV M 10:07:21.5 01:24:57.8 149
287 WONG ALFONSO THE EGYPTIAN MAGICIANS M 11:49:55.6 01:25:02.6 150
202 Miller Brad David Miller M 10:50:26.7 01:25:32.6 151
201 Rivera Jose David Miller M 10:50:26.7 01:25:32.7 152
120 Kelly Kamilli Superchunk Killer Fitness F 10:07:21.5 01:25:39.3 153
141 Marin Genaro Killer_FitnessIV M 10:07:21.5 01:25:50.5 154
365 Sanders John BLITZKRIEG M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:26:07.6 155
416 Marajh Amrita BAST TURDS F Miami Beach FL 13:40:06.7 01:26:19.0 156
142 Santana Elva Killer_FitnessIV F 10:07:21.5 01:26:34.0 157
283 Perera Jeff Team HAM M 11:49:55.6 01:27:07.4 158
285 Gonzalez Sharyce Team HAM M 11:49:55.6 01:27:07.9 159
383 Diaz Waleska The Omegas F Pembroke Pines FL 12:46:37.4 01:27:20.9 160
231 Khalil Iman Team South Beach F Miami Gardens FL 10:50:26.7 01:27:27.0 161
426 Ramsey Travis MeTrazanUJane M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:28:24.0 162
425 Gonzalez Liza MeTrazanUJane F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:28:26.8 163
280 Camacho Edgar Storm Spirit Fingers M 11:49:55.6 01:29:03.4 164
371 rosa juan everest M miramar FL 12:46:37.4 01:29:27.7 165
429 Coats Samuel Team C-Gate M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:29:46.4 166
430 Elias Yaneris Team C-Gate F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:29:46.4 167
375 Fuentes Synthia Los Anteaterzzz F Miami FL 12:46:37.4 01:30:39.9 168
108 garcia juan BB3 M 10:07:21.5 01:31:53.1 169
109 santiago ilene BB3 F 10:07:21.5 01:31:53.3 170
229 Baez Naslyn Team South Beach F Miami Gardens FL 10:50:26.7 01:32:50.1 171
374 student claudia everest F miramar FL 12:46:37.4 01:32:56.7 172
230 Andre Yailin Team South Beach F Miami Gardens FL 10:50:26.7 01:33:18.3 173
297 Christensen Rebecca Killer_FitnessV F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:33:27.9 174
294 Chait Sarah Killer_FitnessV F Miami FL 10:07:21.5 01:33:43.7 175
195 Arias Cecily Storm Puffs F 10:50:26.7 01:33:45.0 176
431 Vanessa Gina Team C-Gate F Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:34:36.6 177
432 Ramos Jose Team C-Gate M Miami FL 13:40:06.7 01:34:36.7 178
194 Baez Jessica Storm Puffs F 10:50:26.7 01:34:58.9 179
282 Stephan Eli Team HAM M Miami FL 11:49:55.6 01:36:47.9 180
284 Robert Albert Team HAM M 11:49:55.6 01:36:49.8 181
220 Bench Kevin WHOOO!!! M Miami FL 10:50:26.7 01:37:22.0 182
223 Chouraqui Frederic WHOOO!!! M 10:50:26.7 01:37:35.3 183
222 Mercil Matthew WHOOO!!! M 10:50:26.7 01:38:49.2 184
221 Zagales Diana WHOOO!!! F 10:50:26.7 01:38:51.1 185
368 Castellanos Cecilia Storm Warriors F 12:46:37.4 01:56:17.8 186
369 Santoro Renata Storm Warriors F 12:46:37.4 01:56:30.4 187
367 Ramudo Veronica Storm Warriors F 12:46:37.4 01:56:32.4 188
370 Yen Fernandez Lucy Storm Warriors F 12:46:37.4 01:56:40.1 189
443 steinmetz kelley Tropical Chicks F islamorada FL 13:40:06.7 DNF
442 delatorre michelle Tropical Chicks F islamorada FL 13:40:06.7 DNF
441 baker-batsford susan Tropical Chicks F islamorada FL 13:40:06.7 DNF
444 powers cheryl Tropical Chicks F islamorada FL 13:40:06.7 DNF

Wave#1 (8:00am) is separate – not included in the above results, and points will be added to the overall series raking as if it was a separate event.


SOLO FEMALE – 8:00 AM – Top 2:

1st Repinski, Sandra 01:18:09.3
2nd Gomez, Nurdes 01:19:08.8

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points
8 Repinski Sandra F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:18:09.3 1 4
7 Gomez Nurdes F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:19:08.8 2 3
59 Estevez Judy F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 DNF DNF

SOLO MALE – 8:00 AM – Top 4:

1st Writer, Cyrus 00:35:40.8
2nd Zoellner, Andrew 00:37:10.3
3rd Schafer, Chris M 01:06:07.4
4th Garcia, Jose M 01:14:30.2

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
69 Writer Cyrus M Pembrooke Pines FL 08:44:49.3 00:35:40.8 1 4
11 Zoellner Andrew M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:37:10.3 2 3
10 Schafer Chris M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:06:07.4 3 2
303 Garcia Jose M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:14:30.2 4 1
68 Denis Carl M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:14:37.2 5
9 Giardina Todd M Coral Gables FL 08:44:49.3 01:17:06.8 6

COEDS – 8:00 AM – Top 2:

1st The Heffners 00:48:47.1
2nd Mina 01:06:24.4

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
4 Heffner Grant The Heffners M Homestead FL 08:44:49.3 00:44:56.6 1
3 Heffner Sabrina The Heffners F Homestead FL 08:44:49.3 00:48:47.1 2 4
2 Lindner Michael Mina M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:06:21.4 3
1 Lindner Inna Mina F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:06:24.4 4 3
5 Martinez Maria Martinez_COED F MIAMI FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
6 Sainz Jose Martinez_COED M MIAMI FL 08:44:49.3 DNF

TEAMS – 8:00 AM – Top 4:

1st Porkys 00:58:11.5
2nd Team Machine 01:04:22.0
3rd Crossfit Storm 01:09:09.4
4th Orthopedic&Sports 01:09:56.4

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Tarzan Overall Points Penalty Comment
56 Machine Garret Team Machine M Hallendale FL 08:44:49.3 00:35:58.2 1
58 Machine Thomas Team Machine M Hallendale FL 08:44:49.3 00:36:12.4 2
63 Gaetro Eli CasaSalsa F Ft. Lauderdale FL 08:44:49.3 00:37:14.9 3
57 Machine Jay Team Machine M Hallendale FL 08:44:49.3 00:40:30.9 4
14 TEINERT JOHN RedMedical 1 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:40:33.0 5
64 Melendez Jessica Orthopedic&Sports F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 00:52:06.9 6
53 Echegaray Oscar Run Amuk M Coral Gables FL 08:44:49.3 00:55:48.8 7
40 Roque Tony Porkys M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:57:34.2 8
41 Ferguson Cedric Porkys M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:57:38.7 9
24 Martinez Arama Crossfit Storm M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:57:42.6 10
39 Perrin Rick Porkys M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:57:47.0 11
21 Amadeo Miguel Charles M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:57:53.9 12
42 Rosal Ricky Porkys M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:58:11.5 13 4
27 Ortiz Jonathan Crossfit Storm M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:59:00.6 14
26 Gotdillo Chris Crossfit Storm M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 00:59:04.0 15
15 Ramirezz Alain RedMedical 1 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:01:23.7 16
55 IDF 1 Machine 1 Team Machine M Hallendale FL 08:44:49.3 01:04:22.0 17 3
22 Espiritusanto Damaso Charles M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:05:03.5 18
20 Charles Fritz Charles M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:05:06.8 19
17 Casellas Jose RedMedical 2 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:05:39.6 20
67 Castaneda Belkis Orthopedic&Sports F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:06:18.1 21
16 Worland David RedMedical 2 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:08:26.7 22
19 Myers Matt RedMedical 2 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:08:53.9 23
25 Martinez Kenneth Crossfit Storm M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:09:09.4 24 2
65 Velez Kandra Orthopedic&Sports F Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:09:50.1 25
66 Chin Yohancef Orthopedic&Sports M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:09:56.4 26 1
38 Runner4 HolisticCenter Holistic center M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:10:21.0 27
23 Louima Anderson Charles M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:11:05.9 28
36 Boisette Serge Holistic center M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:11:32.4 29
12 Cabrera Michael RedMedical 1 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:11:40.8 30
54 Barsky Tod Run Amuk M Coral Gables FL 08:44:49.3 01:11:48.7 31
13 Wiggil Emily RedMedical 1 F Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:11:52.3 32
49 Herrera Maria Fit 2B Tied F Miami 08:44:49.3 01:12:35.6 33
48 Negrin Nora Fit 2B Tied F Miami 08:44:49.3 01:12:36.2 34
52 Almazan Alex Run Amuk M Coral Gables FL 08:44:49.3 01:12:44.9 35
51 Moreira Domingo Run Amuk M Coral Gables FL 08:44:49.3 01:13:48.8 36
18 Felan Cato RedMedical 2 M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:14:04.1 37
47 Medina Liz Fit 2B Tied F Miami 08:44:49.3 01:14:28.1 38
50 Andino Jose Fit 2B Tied M Miami 08:44:49.3 01:14:28.1 39
62 Galdavez Carlos CasaSalsa M Ft. Lauderdale FL 08:44:49.3 01:19:58.5 40
60 Espinola Christian CasaSalsa M Ft. Lauderdale FL 08:44:49.3 01:19:59.3 41
61 Restrepo Sylvio CasaSalsa M Ft. Lauderdale FL 08:44:49.3 01:19:59.9 42
34 Runner4 OrthopedicCenter Orthopedic & Sports Medicine M Miami FL 08:44:49.3 01:37:25.9 43
32 Valladares Michael Orthopedic & Sports Medicine M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:37:38.7 44
33 Serrano Manuel Orthopedic & Sports Medicine M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 01:41:14.0 45
35 Gosselin Gaston Gosselin Holistic center M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
31 Espinosa Raysel Orthopedic & Sports Medicine M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
37 Tankleff Brooke Tankleff Holistic center M Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
30 Rivas Maria Pros Md Team C F Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
29 Vlassick Bianca Pros Md Team C F Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF
28 Penichet Claudia Pros Md Team C F Miami Beach FL 08:44:49.3 DNF