TARZANS CUP 3

See results tables below. Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results.

ATTENTION: Coeds and Teams Ranking: Remember, your team time is the last finisher’s one:)

SOLO FEMALE – Top 4:

1st: Mayte Valdes (34:30)
2nd: Cristina Carvajal (39:27)
3rd: Melissa Matheis (40:42)
4th: Cynthia Schauer (40:58)

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
11 Valdes Mayte F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:34:30 1 4
33 Carvajal Cristina F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:39:27 2 3
29 Matheis Melissa F Miami Springs FL 08:15:20 0:40:42 3 2
122 Schauer Cynthia F BocaRaton FL 09:09:20 0:40:58 4 1
25 suarez magdalay F miami FL 08:15:20 0:41:14 5
420 Picornell Kristy F Miami FL 11:04:11 0:41:58 6
188 Granger Dorothy F Miami Beach FL 10:05:52 0:43:22 7
194 Elliott Ashley F Miami Beach FL 10:05:52 0:43:24 8
43 Dorfman Lisa F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:44:03 9
349 Burstein Lori F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:44:10 10
23 Laboy Yamir F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:44:29 11
262 hadley asha F miami FL 11:04:11 0:45:04 12
121 Valverde Valverde F Miami FL 09:09:20 0:45:08 13
16 Sodupe Niurka F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:45:48 14
102 Cox Angi F Hollywood FL 09:09:20 0:45:50 15
17 Begelman Carol F Miami FL 08:15:20 0:46:05 16
363 Garcia Marisol F Miami FL 09:09:20 0:46:40 17
12 Walton Katherine F Cleburne TX 08:15:20 0:47:16 18
416 McMaster Carrie F Miami FL 11:04:11 0:47:19 19
261 Darvill Tara F West Palm Beach FL 11:04:11 0:47:52 20
113 Parham Susie F Miami FL 09:09:20 0:49:28 21
260 Marquez Claudia F Hollywood FL 11:04:11 0:49:43 22
342 batista arianna F miami FL 11:04:11 0:50:45 23
181 Tucci Cina F Pembroke Pines FL 10:05:52 0:52:05 24
82 Tankleff Brooke F Miami FL 09:09:20 0:53:02 25
105 Townsend Jodie F Pompano Beach FL 09:09:20 0:53:30 26
104 Gibson Holly F Fort Lauderdale FL 09:09:20 0:53:38 27
114 Setter Heather F Miami FL 09:09:20 0:53:48 28
353 Coleman Keri Lyn F miami FL 09:09:20 0:53:57 29
354 Campbell Cindy F miami FL 09:09:20 0:53:57 30
123 Pietrodangelo Kelly F winter haven FL 09:09:20 0:53:58 31
324 Gould MARISSA F miami FL 11:04:11 0:56:26 32
107 Brook joanne F sunrise FL 09:09:20 0:56:41 33
190 Benson Bailey F Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:58:13 34
189 Benson Kari F Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:58:15 35
266 Pulgarin sindy F miami FL 11:04:11 1:00:26 36
383 Alonso Mary F Plantation FL 09:09:20 1:01:18 37
358 Wyatt Judy F Miami FL 08:15:20 1:03:25 38
350 Cooke Jennifer F Miami FL 08:15:20 1:03:27 39
24 Billie marcella F Miami FL 08:15:20 1:07:27 40
195 HERRERA SILVIA F NORTH MIAMI BEACH FL 10:05:52 1:10:21 41
274 Martinez Natalia F Miami FL 11:04:11 DQ 42 DQ short course
41 Garcia Mari F Miami FL 08:15:20 DQ
109 Ruiz Juliana F Pembrok Pines FL 09:09:20 DQ
180 Lapointe Kiley F Miami FL 10:05:52 DQ
273 Aquino Jennifer F Hollywood FL 11:04:11 DQ


SOLO MALE – Top 4:

1st: Steven Tonkinson (30:33)
2nd: John Mcclellan (30:51)
3rd: James Watkins (31:19)
4th: Michael Soppelsa (31:28)

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender City State Start Finish Overall Points Penalty Comment
348 Tonkinson Steven M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:30:33 1 4
196 mcclellan jonn M royal palm beach FL 10:05:52 0:30:51 2 3
360 Watkins James M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:31:19 3 2
34 Soppelsa Michael M Coral Gables FL 8:15:20 0:31:28 4 1
40 Dennis Carl Eduardo M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:31:38 5
120 Ajoy Allan M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:32:16 6
20 Zoellner Andrew M Miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:32:18 7
357 Writer Cyrus M Pembroke Pines FL 8:15:20 0:32:23 8
265 Dunakin Robert M Hollywood FL 9:09:20 0:33:52 9
124 LEVY Robert M boca Raton FL 9:09:20 0:35:09 10
364 Perrin Richard M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:36:07 11
392 Souto Victor M Surfside FL 10:05:52 0:36:07 12
267 monteverde cesar M coconut creek FL 11:04:11 0:36:30 13
112 Ruangsomboon Alvin M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:36:47 14
373 Rosal Ricky M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:37:08 15
197 Knieser Steve M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:37:31 16
193 Johnson Chris M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:37:47 17
28 Matheis James M Miami Springs FL 8:15:20 0:38:04 18
271 perez adrian M miami FL 11:04:11 0:38:20 19
26 Dunakin Raymond M Cooper City FL 8:15:20 0:38:32 20
14 Cortez David M Homestead FL 8:15:20 0:38:35 21
355 Weber Bob M Lake Worth FL 8:15:20 0:38:47 22
270 maira carlos M miami FL 11:04:11 0:38:47 23
356 Marshall Dennis M Green Acrers FL 8:15:20 0:39:00 24
37 Roque Tony M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:39:22 25
191 O’Connor Sean Ace M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:39:35 26
32 Camacho Ferdinand M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:39:39 27
118 Huerkamp Robert M Ft Lauderdale DE 9:09:20 0:39:56 28
178 Vidal Errol M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:40:15 29
408 Lichy Jeff M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:47 30
411 Martinez Ariel M Miami Lakes FL 11:04:11 0:40:48 31
402 Martin Robert M Long Beach NY 10:05:52 0:40:51 32
3 Montoya Juan M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:58 33
419 Alexander Greg M Sunny Isles Beach FL 11:04:11 0:41:15 34
351 Gurley Alex M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:41:20 35
103 Castaneda Edward M davie FL 9:09:20 0:41:22 36
22 Perkinson Jonathan M Lighthouse Point FL 8:15:20 0:41:29 37
264 Jonas Jonathan M Delray Beach FL 10:05:52 0:41:55 38
362 Garcia Jose M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:41:57 39
4 Schoolfield Javier M Pembroke Pines FL 11:04:11 0:42:05 40
268 Carr Kevin M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:43:01 41
332 Aguilar Alexander M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:43:26 42
38 Estevez Francis M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:43:45 43
21 Simonitsch William M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:43:50 44
15 GIARDINA TODD M CORAL GABLES FL 8:15:20 0:44:21 45
407 Warmke Chris M Washington DC 10:05:52 0:44:49 46
361 Roque Christian M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:44:58 47
390 Montes Pepi M Miami Lakes FL 10:05:52 0:45:09 48
27 parker marc M pembroke pines FL 8:15:20 0:45:14 49
393 Laurent Bernabeu M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:45:19 50
341 Tauber Alex M miami beach FL 11:04:11 0:45:35 51
119 Yepez Pio M doral FL 9:09:20 0:45:36 52
184 Cumpston Kyle M Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:45:36 53
276 Miller Brad M miami beach FL 11:04:11 0:46:00 54
35 Gonzalez William M Aventura FL 8:15:20 0:46:26 55
333 Soto Adrian M miami FL 11:04:11 0:46:37 56
111 forment carlos M miami FL 9:09:20 0:47:11 57
30 henderson michael M fort lauderdale FL 8:15:20 0:47:22 58
31 Berry AshaGerald M Miramar FL 8:15:20 0:47:34 59
199 Gibbs Howard M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:47:34 60
269 Campbell Tom M Fort Lauderdale FL 10:05:52 0:47:46 61
200 Gordon Phillip M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:48:21 62
418 Tiguila David M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:48:36 63
409 Riemer Paul M North Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:48:43 64
106 Sarault Brock M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:49:13 65
125 Cardenal Marcelo M Doral FL 9:09:20 0:49:25 66
13 Jeancy Jeffrey M Biscayne Park FL 10:05:52 0:49:47 67
347 Sosa Rodrigo M Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 0:49:59 68
117 Wan Ed M coconut creek FL 9:09:20 0:50:15 69
187 Mejia Pascual M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:51:25 70
381 Munoz Santiago M Hialeah FL 10:05:52 0:51:27 71
410 Sosa Sebastian M Bay Harbor FL 11:04:11 0:51:42 72
182 Koehlinger Reed M Pembroke Pines FL 10:05:52 0:51:45 73
183 Tucci Nicky M Pembroke Pines FL 10:05:52 0:51:56 74
331 Ruiz David M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:52:28 75
275 Rivera Jose M miami beach FL 11:04:11 0:52:45 76
417 Urgnola Adrian M Fort Myers FL 11:04:11 0:52:45 77
277 Miller Anthony M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:52:46 78
325 Riera Alexander M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:54:33 79
177 Martinez Nick M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:55:11 80
263 fernandez wilfredo M fort mill SC 11:04:11 0:55:14 81
185 Lovell Clayton M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:55:35 82
186 Cianca John M Doral FL 10:05:52 0:55:35 83
323 Lopez Juan Carlos M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:56:04 84
382 Milian Enrique M Hialeah FL 10:05:52 0:56:13 85
272 Arias Cristian M Boca Raton FL 11:04:11 0:58:06 86
380 Gomez Nelson M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:58:12 87
115 Yanofsky Stuart M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:58:24 88
326 Riera Andrew M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:59:17 89
198 Robert Albert M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:59:23 90
192 Stephan Eli M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:59:26 91
10 Forte Pedro M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:59:42 92
340 Markert Jonathan M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 1:00:32 93
378 Childs Mike M Miami FL 9:09:20 1:00:33 94
18 hanson robert M davie FL 8:15:20 1:02:14 95
391 Becerra Luis M Miami Lakes FL 10:05:52 1:03:04 96
9 Lee Humberto M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:10:34 97
379 Lombardi Jake M Weston FL 9:09:20 1:23:04 98
116 Lombardi Michael M Weston FL 9:09:20 1:23:18 99
19 Hanson Edward M Miami FL 8:15:20 1:24:25 100 00:00.0 short course
359 Cotton Lee M Miami FL 8:15:20 1:30:59 101 00:00.0 short course
42 Garcia Jose M Miami FL 8:15:20 DQ
36 Perrin Rick M Miami FL 8:15:20 DQ
39 Hidalgo Christian M Miami FL 8:15:20 DQ
110 HEISE MARK M CORAL GABLES FL 9:09:20 DQ
322 Rosal Ricky M Miami FL 9:09:20 DQ
352 Schafer Chris M miami FL 9:09:20 DQ
108 Jimenez Mauricio M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 DQ
176 Bernal Rene M Miami FL 10:05:52 DQ
259 Helme Zak M Lauderdale by the sea FL 11:04:11 DQ


COEDS – Top 4:

1st: Beehive Fitness – Bryer & Bryan Tindell (41:18);
2nd: Tiger Blood Coed – Juan Fernandez-Barquin & Kayla Howell (41:50);
3rd: Kul Runnings – Kristen Lorow & Mark Tasson (42:11);
4th: Sloppy Seconds – Patti Kittiko & Trevor Hoadley (50:04)

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Start Finish TeamPosition Overall Points Penalty Comment
5 Tindell Bryer Beehive Fitness Boca raton FL 8:15:20 0:41:18 1 5 4
338 Fernandez-Barquin Juan Tiger Blood COED West Palm Beach FL 10:05:52 0:41:50 2 6 3
251 Lorow Kristen Kul Runnings davie FL 11:04:11 0:42:11 3 7 2
171 Kittiko Patti Sloppy Seconds pembroke pines FL 10:05:52 0:50:04 4 11 1
173 Toffey Sean Toffeys Deerfield Beach FL 10:05:52 0:50:24 5 12
8 Taylor Colby Big Dick Fort Lauderdale FL 8:15:20 0:55:53 6 14
384 Alonso Domingo alonso tarzan y jane Plantation FL 9:09:20 1:01:17 7 17
99 Hill Elise Callahan Auto Lighthouse Point FL 9:09:20 1:02:12 8 20
101 Weinstein Ari Pickle Juice miami FL 9:09:20 1:03:37 9 21
174 Ortiz Jow OMG coral springs FL 10:05:52 1:05:26 10 23
1 Edmonds Julie LNE weston FL 8:15:20 1:06:46 11 24
95 Mercado Diana MerSquared North Lauderdale FL 9:09:20 1:07:39 12 26
250 Burgarin Barry Mowgli and Kitty Weston FL 11:04:11 1:08:23 13 27
258 Lorzano Vida LEGACY LADIES miami beach FL 11:04:11 1:09:56 14 29
339 Howell Kayla Tiger Blood COED West Palm Beach FL 10:05:52 0:37:51 1
2 THORNTON CHRISTY LNE weston FL 8:15:20 0:38:57 2
252 Tasson Mark Kul Runnings davie FL 11:04:11 0:40:12 3
6 Tindell Bryan Beehive Fitness Boca raton FL 8:15:20 0:41:16 4
96 Maxwell Todd Dawgs Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:46:24 8
172 Toffey Lindsay Toffeys Deerfield Beach FL 10:05:52 0:47:14 9
170 hoadley trevor Sloppy Seconds pembroke pines FL 10:05:52 0:49:43 10
7 Perry Leslie Big Dick Fort Lauderdale FL 8:15:20 0:55:27 13
249 Leon Jessica Mowgli and Kitty Weston FL 11:04:11 1:00:05 15
385 Alonso Victoria alonso tarzan y jane Plantation FL 9:09:20 1:01:13 16
100 Toemmes Meghan Pickle Juice miami FL 9:09:20 1:01:43 18
98 Hill Jason Callahan Auto Lighthouse Point FL 9:09:20 1:02:10 19
175 Sasser Leah OMG coral springs FL 10:05:52 1:05:23 22
94 Merisca Stephanie MerSquared North Lauderdale FL 9:09:20 1:07:13 25
257 barazarte ruby maynel LEGACY LADIES miami beach FL 11:04:11 1:09:54 28
254 GARZON SANDRA UNION MAVERICKS Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 DQ
253 Aleaga Sergio UNION MAVERICKS Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 DQ
256 campbell monica killer fitness hollywood FL 11:04:11 DQ
255 campbell donna killer fitness hollywood FL 11:04:11 DQ
93 McKinley Shane Drunken Scientists Miami FL 9:09:20 DQ
92 Kohler Rachel Drunken Scientists Miami FL 9:09:20 DQ
97 Maxwell Cristina Dawgs Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 DQ


TEAMS – Top 4:

1st: “Team NFC” (37:52);
2nd: “Team Tig Bitties” (40:44);
3rd: “Team Charles” (41:19);
4th: “Team 4Boys” (42:31)

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Finish TeamPosition Overall Points Penalty Comment
312 Rosales Dan Team NFC M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:37:52 1 18 4
279 Suggs Steve Tig Bitties M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:44 2 38 3
58 Espiritusanto Damaso Charles M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:41:19 3 42 2
405 Lizcarro William 4Boys M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:42:31 4 52 1
319 Ossa Chris Team 4Noles M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:42:43 5 53
388 Lang Dung BocaRatonTeam M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:42:53 6 54
67 Hernandez Jose Antonio RedMedical_1 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:45:25 7 69
62 Hued Alfred crossfit1 M miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:29 8 81
68 Llano Manny RedMedical_2 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:46:40 9 84
298 Martinez Kenneth CrossFit Storm M Miramar FL 11:04:11 0:47:06 10 91
208 Hunt Mary The Jungle Warriors F Miami FL 10:05:52 0:47:28 11 96
377 M Genaro KillerFitnessTeam M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:47:42 12 97
55 Rodrigues Andre killer fitness1 M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:48:49 13 106
329 Jaramillo Daniel Gua Gua Bloo M Doral FL 11:04:11 0:48:53 14 110
75 Cruz Ricardo Killer fitness group M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:49:14 15 112
44 Singley Renna GLOBO GYM F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:51:31 16 118
303 Talavera Jorge Stormers M Pembroke Pines FL 11:04:11 0:53:33 17 128
230 Levine Jason PROS MD M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:54:05 18 131
160 Duque Christian Smoking Guns M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:54:53 19 134
394 Bitton Shahal DTF M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:55:28 20 139
237 Hirsch Eric Cheeta M miami beach FL 10:05:52 0:55:46 21 142
216 SCHMIDT JENNIFER DA PO-LEASE F SUNRISE FL 10:05:52 0:56:52 22 150
129 Morales Dianna Real Men of Genious Team_E F miami FL 9:09:20 0:56:58 23 151
132 Pol Manuel Real Men of Genious Team_A M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:57:01 24 152
220 Vento Ivan Mount N Dew Me M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:58:28 25 155
223 Sanders John Team Oreo M Fort Lauderdale FL 10:05:52 0:59:42 26 157
234 Fraser Devon CHAOS M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 1:00:28 27 161
157 Zuluaga Steve Real Men of Genious Team_C M Miami FL 9:09:20 1:00:42 28 163
204 Alcalde Oscar Incredible 4 M FL 10:05:52 1:00:56 29 164
315 Wong Alfonso Crack Smoking Monkeys M Pompano beach FL 11:04:11 1:01:00 30 165
400 Nadeau Jillian MiamiCordage F Miami FL 10:05:52 1:01:17 31 167
226 Fererro Sylvia BB3 Black F Hollywood FL 10:05:52 1:01:35 32 170
141 Garcia Luis Real Men of Genious Team_B M Miami FL 9:09:20 1:02:30 33 171
150 Conn Robin The Filthy Four F Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 1:03:13 34 177
211 Nolen Caryn BB3 Red Racers F Sunrise FL 10:05:52 1:03:21 35 178
247 Garcia Juan BB3 White M Weston FL 10:05:52 1:03:38 36 180
79 Bembanaste Anika KillerFitness2 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 1:03:59 37 182
284 Rodriguez Jose Muddy Monkeys M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:04:18 38 185
168 Castellanos Stephen CrossFit Fever F Miami FL 9:09:20 1:06:01 39 188
144 Tello Melissa Big Pink Fever Girls F Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 1:06:04 40 189
287 Zhu Peng CSI M Cooper City FL 11:04:11 1:06:40 41 191
242 Zagales Diana ASAP F Miami FL 10:05:52 1:07:03 42 192
344 Thompson Brandon My Two Favorite Oceans are Atlantic and Billy M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:10:32 43 196
84 Tks1 Tks1 Team TKS M Miami FL 8:15:20 1:25:49 44 200 00:00.0 short course
368 Serrano Manny Ortho1 M Miami FL 8:15:20 1:39:17 45 202
369 Melendez Jessica Ortho2 F Miami FL 8:15:20 1:43:08 46 203
164 Ramirez Miguel CFF II M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20
290 Jaramillo Sebastian Degas Ballerinas M Miami FL 11:04:11
48 Medina Liz Fit 2B Tied F Miami FL 8:15:20
147 Wagner Robert Hialeah Boys and a White Boy M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20
43 Whitney Neil NewFitnessConcept M Miami FL 11:04:11
136 Garcia Martha Real Men of Genious Team_D F Miami FL 9:09:20
337 Gaitan Falipe Rock it M Maimi FL 11:04:11
309 Parlade Jaime Run Amuck M Coral Gables FL 11:04:11
297 Aleaga Krizia Union F Miami FL 11:04:11
293 Mesa Julian Degas Ballerinas M Miami FL 11:04:11
291 Jaramillo Felipe Degas Ballerinas M Miami FL 11:04:11
292 Jaramillo Daniel Degas Ballerinas M Miami FL 11:04:11
51 Andino Jose Fit 2B Tied M Miami FL 8:15:20
50 Herrera Maria Fit 2B Tied F Miami FL 8:15:20
49 Negrin Nora Fit 2B Tied F Miami FL 8:15:20
81 Alvarez Martha Holistic Center F Miami FL 8:15:20
83 Coleman Ryan Holistic Center M Miami FL 8:15:20
294 Aleaga Yanet Union F Miami FL 11:04:11
295 Ortega Christopher Union M Miami FL 11:04:11
296 Aleaga Kayla Union F Miami FL 11:04:11
396 Machine Garret DTF M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:31:27 1
311 Brisdane Sid Team NFC M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:32:17 2
395 Lamondin Cambrence DTF M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:33:25 3
140 Perez Salvador Real Men of Genious Team_B M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:33:38 4
403 Callajes Santiago 4Boys M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:33:42 5
328 Cobian Jose Gua Gua Bloo M Doral FL 11:04:11 0:34:21 6
397 Frelle Guillermo DTF M Sunny Isles Beach FL 10:05:52 0:35:54 7
404 Campagnoli Leonardo 4Boys M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:36:30 8
320 Parra Jorge Team 4Noles M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:37:04 9
310 Di Palma Enzo Team NFC M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:37:10 10
313 Flink Brad Team NFC M Miami Beach FL 11:04:11 0:37:22 11
415 Hernandez Ashanti NewFitnessConcept F Miami FL 11:04:11 0:37:29 12
399 Su Jesus MiamiCordage M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:37:39 13
414 M Greg NewFitnessConcept M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:37:43 14
57 Amadeo Miguel Charles M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:37:43 15
327 Jaramillo Felipe Gua Gua Bloo M Doral FL 11:04:11 0:37:43 16
366 Gazo Alex Ortho1 M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:37:48 17
59 Louima Anderson Charles M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:37:55 19
301 Gordillo Chris CrossFit Storm M Miramar FL 11:04:11 0:37:55 20
56 Charles Fritz Charles M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:38:01 21
71 Aguas Vincent RedMedical_2 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:38:02 22
85 TKS2 TKS2 Team TKS M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:38:11 23
87 TKS4 TKS4 Team TKS M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:38:18 24
86 TKS3 TKS3 Team TKS M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:38:22 25
64 Worland David RedMedical_1 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:38:56 26
389 Lowfo Tom BocaRatonTeam M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:39:27 27
365 Ramirez Alain Ortho1 M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:39:36 28
386 Maggio Peter BocaRatonTeam M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:39:41 29
367 Gazo Nick Ortho1 M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:39:59 30
372 Dettbarn Jason Ortho2 M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:40:11 31
387 Ross Mike BocaRatonTeam M Boca Raton FL 10:05:52 0:40:29 32
406 Delgado Juan 4Boys M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:31 33
280 Cutting Will Tig Bitties M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:34 34
66 Soto Santiago RedMedical_1 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:40:35 35
278 Weinstein Adam Tig Bitties M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:41 36
281 Martowski Drew Tig Bitties M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:40:43 37
334 Gehr John Rock it M Maimi FL 11:04:11 0:40:54 39
70 Cabrera Michael RedMedical_2 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:41:12 40
299 Martinez Arama CrossFit Storm M Miramar FL 11:04:11 0:41:13 41
228 Solera Yadi BB3 Black F Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:41:29 43
138 Batista Robert Real Men of Genious Team_B M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:41:30 44
161 Valdivieso Nicolas Smoking Guns M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:41:31 45
318 Amador Eddie Team 4Noles M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:41:31 46
321 Perez Oscar Team 4Noles M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:41:33 47
65 Velarde Sergio RedMedical_1 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:41:50 48
52 Paige Sandra killer fitness1 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:42:01 49
54 Hasset Kenny killer fitness1 M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:42:05 50
412 Zelaya Rodrigo NewFitnessConcept M Miami FL 11:04:11 0:42:06 51
289 Paiewonsky Gabriel CSI M Cooper City FL 11:04:11 0:43:21 55
300 Ortiz Jonathan CrossFit Storm M Miramar FL 11:04:11 0:43:27 56
149 Fleites Humberto Gabriel Hialeah Boys and a White Boy M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:43:43 57
221 Turner Nadja Team Oreo F Fort Lauderdale FL 10:05:52 0:43:52 58
330 Ekman John Gua Gua Bloo M Doral FL 11:04:11 0:44:05 59
286 Zorrilla Juan CSI M Cooper City FL 11:04:11 0:44:07 60
209 Rosenthal Alex BB3 Red Racers M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:44:09 61
130 Collazo Pedro Real Men of Genious Team_A F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:44:27 62
139 Baez Pablo Real Men of Genious Team_B M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:44:27 63
133 Real Ignacio Real Men of Genious Team_A M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:44:47 64
224 Bradford Brian Team Oreo M Fort Lauderdale FL 10:05:52 0:44:53 65
80 Morse Siobhan Holistic Center M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:44:56 66
131 Baez Javier Real Men of Genious Team_A M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:45:10 67
375 Kelly Kamili KillerFitnessTeam F Miami FL 8:15:20 0:45:20 68
76 Aharonavic Ruth KillerFitness2 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:45:33 70
203 Ortiz Brian Incredible 4 M FL 10:05:52 0:45:33 71
127 Echeverri Paola Real Men of Genious Team_E F miami FL 9:09:20 0:45:33 72
202 Garcia Nicholas Incredible 4 M FL 10:05:52 0:45:41 73
148 de las Salas Gaby Hialeah Boys and a White Boy M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:45:46 74
128 Sandoval Leana Real Men of Genious Team_E F miami FL 9:09:20 0:46:03 75
63 Kilanko Jeff crossfit1 M Miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:06 76
61 Castro Suzy crossfit1 F miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:11 77
205 Rodiguez Rosa The Jungle Warriors F Miami FL 10:05:52 0:46:11 78
69 Murray Taylor RedMedical_2 M miami beach FL 8:15:20 0:46:22 79
60 Kilayko Christie crossfit1 F miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:27 80
245 Hernandez Connie BB3 White F Weston FL 10:05:52 0:46:30 82
305 Camacho Edgar Stormers M Pembroke Pines FL 11:04:11 0:46:32 83
201 Garcia David Incredible 4 M Davie FL 10:05:52 0:46:44 85
78 Roa Faline KillerFitness2 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:46:46 86
370 Chin Yohancef Ortho2 F Miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:50 87
236 Henderson Shawn CHAOS M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:46:50 88
376 Santana Elva KillerFitnessTeam F Miami FL 8:15:20 0:46:53 89
374 Ugrinska Monica KillerFitnessTeam F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:47:01 90
235 Morley Logan CHAOS M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:47:09 92
219 Kirby Robert Mount N Dew Me M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:47:18 93
207 Markie Jason The Jungle Warriors M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:47:26 94
206 Mascarinas Dulce The Jungle Warriors F Miami FL 10:05:52 0:47:28 95
53 Hasset Nellie killer fitness1 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:47:42 98
316 Tamayo Camilo Crack Smoking Monkeys M Pompano beach FL 11:04:11 0:48:07 99
159 Almanza Liza Smoking Guns F Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:48:15 100
217 Gonzalez Albert Mount N Dew Me M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:48:19 101
73 Anessa Maria Killer fitness group F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:48:28 102
72 Cruz alejandra Killer fitness group F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:48:29 103
335 Aubone Patrick Rock it M Maimi FL 11:04:11 0:48:33 104
154 Orvin Zacahry Real Men of Genious Team_C M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:48:37 105
155 Orvin Maria Real Men of Genious Team_C F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:48:50 107
74 Chavez Henry Killer fitness group M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:48:52 108
126 Ortiz Mariel Real Men of Genious Team_E F miami FL 9:09:20 0:48:53 109
146 de las Salas Sergio Hialeah Boys and a White Boy M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:49:12 111
288 Williamson Mike CSI M Cooper City FL 11:04:11 0:50:06 113
46 Levy Darryl GLOBO GYM M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:50:39 114
47 Montellanico Thomas GLOBO GYM M Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:50:52 115
45 Lahara Roslynn GLOBO GYM F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 0:51:03 116
304 Rodriguez Conny Stormers F Pembroke Pines FL 11:04:11 0:51:11 117
225 Dalton Jamie BB3 Black M Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:51:36 119
158 Furlan Caroline Smoking Guns F Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 0:51:38 120
314 Celenski Bruce Crack Smoking Monkeys M Pompano beach FL 11:04:11 0:51:40 121
317 Celenski Keith Crack Smoking Monkeys M Pompano beach FL 11:04:11 0:52:00 122
248 Beck Billy BB3 White M Weston FL 10:05:52 0:52:06 123
218 Fannin Ivan Mount N Dew Me M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:52:21 124
134 Fortun Vanessa Real Men of Genious Team_D F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:52:42 125
302 Velunza Arthur Stormers M Pembroke Pines FL 11:04:11 0:53:23 126
232 Phipps Dennis PROS MD M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:53:28 127
231 Pendray Sean PROS MD M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:53:35 129
229 Gorman Mike PROS MD M Miami FL 10:05:52 0:53:56 130
227 Ackerman Sofie BB3 Black F Hollywood FL 10:05:52 0:54:27 132
156 Ortiz Samuel Real Men of Genious Team_C M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:54:31 133
210 Rosenthal Kim BB3 Red Racers F Sunrise FL 10:05:52 0:54:53 135
162 Gomez Giancarlo CFF II M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:55:01 136
238 white jeremy Cheeta M miami beach FL 10:05:52 0:55:12 137
240 ingram chad Cheeta M miami beach FL 10:05:52 0:55:21 138
239 pante jorge Cheeta M miami beach FL 10:05:52 0:55:39 140
169 Escobar Jaime CrossFit Fever M Miami FL 9:09:20 0:55:39 141
145 Movassaghi Saman Big Pink Fever Girls F Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:55:53 143
135 Concepcion Jenise Real Men of Genious Team_D F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:56:14 144
137 Hernandez Cynthia Real Men of Genious Team_D F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:56:27 145
214 DOLTON MATT DA PO-LEASE M SUNRISE FL 10:05:52 0:56:30 146
143 Sosa-Booker Migdalia Big Pink Fever Girls F Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:56:39 147
213 VENEMA KEVIN DA PO-LEASE M SUNRISE FL 10:05:52 0:56:47 148
215 REID TERRY DA PO-LEASE M SUNRISE FL 10:05:52 0:56:49 149
222 Pasco Amanda Team Oreo F Fort Lauderdale FL 10:05:52 0:57:53 153
167 Guermes Alyssa CrossFit Fever F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:58:24 154
142 Ramirez Kristine Big Pink Fever Girls F Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 0:59:29 156
166 Alen Vanessa CrossFit Fever F Miami FL 9:09:20 0:59:45 158
398 Nadea Terry MiamiCordage F South West Ranches FL 10:05:52 1:00:21 159
233 Reinking Brook CHAOS M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 1:00:25 160
308 Echegaray Oscar Run Amuck M Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 1:00:36 162
401 Ussa Melissa MiamiCordage F Miami FL 10:05:52 1:01:04 166
306 Moreira Domingo Run Amuck M Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 1:01:22 168
307 Almazan Alex Run Amuck M Coral Gables FL 11:04:11 1:01:32 169
336 Chery Jeph Rock it M Maimi FL 11:04:11 1:02:34 172
153 Martins Nick The Filthy Four M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 1:02:38 173
151 Kugler Elizabeth The Filthy Four F Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 1:02:44 174
212 Makinlay Kris BB3 Red Racers M Sunrise FL 10:05:52 1:03:04 175
152 Brewster Jim The Filthy Four M Miami Beach FL 9:09:20 1:03:04 176
246 Santiago Ilene BB3 White F Weston FL 10:05:52 1:03:22 179
77 Chinault Danielle KillerFitness2 F Hollywood FL 8:15:20 1:03:56 181
285 Martinez Evan Muddy Monkeys M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:04:16 183
282 Ruda Matthew Muddy Monkeys M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:04:17 184
243 Mercil Matthew ASAP M Miami FL 10:05:52 1:04:32 186
244 Chouraqui Frederic ASAP M Miami FL 10:05:52 1:04:42 187
241 Bench Kevin ASAP M Miami FL 10:05:52 1:06:06 190
343 McAlister Stephanie My Two Favorite Oceans are Atlantic and Billy F Miami FL 11:04:11 1:10:26 193
345 Snyder Vanessa My Two Favorite Oceans are Atlantic and Billy F Miami FL 11:04:11 1:10:29 194
346 Snyder Will My Two Favorite Oceans are Atlantic and Billy M Miami FL 11:04:11 1:10:29 195
163 Seada Alexander CFF II M Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 1:17:41 197
165 Secada Diana CFF II F Pembroke Pines FL 9:09:20 1:25:08 198
371 Arcos Luis Ortho2 M Miami FL 8:15:20 1:25:45 199 00:00.0 short course
283 Chu Amy Muddy Monkeys F Miami FL 11:04:11 1:29:31 201 00:00.0 short course