TARZANS CUP 1

See results tables below. Click on the column header to sort by Name, Overall, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results.

SOLO FEMALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender Age City State Start Finish Overall Penalty
109 Townsend Jodie F 42 Pompano Beach FL 11:58:12 AM 0:53:59 1
17 Valdes Mayte F 39 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:55:05 2
114 Hedman Aimee F 26 Cooper City FL 9:01:33 AM 0:56:15 3
128 Castle Daun F 43 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:57:25 4
12 Reihm Anjanetta F 33 Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:57:33 5
67 Vizcarra Azucena F 24 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:58:58 6
50 Matheis Melissa F 33 Miami springs FL 9:58:37 AM 0:59:52 7
62 RUE CAROLINA F 31 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 9:58:37 AM 1:00:49 8
131 Picornell Kristy F 41 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:01:28 9
41 Kampman Saskia F 32 Fort Lauderdale FL 9:58:37 AM 1:01:30 10
130 Bonilla Veronica F 26 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:02:12 11
43 Kirchner Sara F 33 Key Largo FL 9:58:37 AM 1:02:51 12
3 Chin Tiffany F 25 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:03:31 13
40 Hooper Rhonda F 46 Fort Lauderdale FL 9:01:33 AM 1:03:34 14
33 Fiallos Christie F 16 North Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:07 15
7 Hopen Gina F 52 Hollywood FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:22 16
13 Rowlee Christine F 43 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:24 17
118 Hanken Carole F 36 Aventura FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:50 18
18 Wong Megan F 29 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:06:52 19
95 Nappi Amie F 43 Fort Lauderdale FL 10:56:11 AM 1:08:26 20
97 Stone Kim F 44 Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:09:09 21
103 Cordeiro Lili F 0 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:09:17 22
79 Hadley Asha F 30 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:09:18 23
24 batista arianna F 35 miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:10:12 24
53 Naranjo Janice F 18 Hialeah FL 10:56:11 AM 1:11:13 25
52 Nadeau Terry F 48 Southwest Ranches FL 9:58:37 AM 1:12:00 26
61 Rodriguez Amanda F 21 Homestead FL 9:58:37 AM 1:12:21 27
19 Yeung Laura F 32 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:14:06 28
135 Sehyn Laine F 30 Coral Springs FL 12:57:39 PM 1:15:17 29
136 Barerez Jackie F 33 Coral Springs FL 12:57:39 PM 1:15:18 30
21 Alford Karen F 47 Key Largo FL 9:01:33 AM 1:18:42 31
55 Perdue Barbara F 12 Key Largo FL 9:01:33 AM 1:20:22 32
60 Richards Simone F 28 Miramar FL 9:58:37 AM 1:23:07 33
37 Herrera Silvia F 34 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:25:45 34
125 Ricatti Stephanie F 28 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:31:57 35
122 Lekach Aviva F 35 Hallandale FL 9:01:33 AM 1:32:10 36
11 Ngnyen Nancy F 24 Davie FL 9:01:33 AM 1:32:25 37
74 Cancado Maria Ines F 54 Norfolk VA 10:56:11 AM 1:32:29 38
85 Padilla Mariana Padilla F 30 Aventura FL 9:01:33 AM 2:09:52 39
94 Jones-stone Karla F 33 Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 2:10:45 40
104 Picornell Kristy F 0 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM
66 villani flavia F 34 miami beach FL 9:58:37 AM
81 Hutchisson Celina F 40 Miami Springs FL 10:56:11 AM
88 San Miguel Lynnette F 34 Plantation FL 10:56:11 AM
80 hernandez lourdes F 35 miami FL 10:56:11 AM


SOLO MALE:

Bib Lastname Firstname Gender Age City State Start Finish Overall Penalty Comment
98 Wogan Ian M 25 Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 0:28:45 1
91 Writer Cyrus M 26 Pembroke Pines FL 9:01:33 AM 0:42:09 2
75 Dempsey Jeff M 44 Royal palm beach FL 10:56:11 AM 0:42:09 2
49 Matheis James M 31 Miami Springs FL 9:58:37 AM 0:42:17 3
44 KOHAN KEVIN M 29 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 9:58:37 AM 0:42:30 4
51 Morejon Anler M 35 Hialeah Gardens FL 9:58:37 AM 0:43:01 5
93 Jacobson David M 45 Surfside FL 11:58:12 AM 0:43:35 6
73 Cancado Alex M 33 Norfolk VA 10:56:11 AM 0:43:53 7
20 Zoellner Andrew M 23 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:43:54 8
30 Coward Robert M 46 Ft Lauderdale FL 9:58:37 AM 0:44:41 9
70 Beigel Peter M 23 Ft Lauderdale FL 10:56:11 AM 0:45:53 10
15 Sobb Jeffrey M 39 Lake Worth FL 9:01:33 AM 0:46:06 11 12:00.0 Cut course
124 Duran Larry M 20 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:46:25 12
90 Widowfield Jeffrey M 42 Aventura FL 10:56:11 AM 0:47:25 13
48 Lofroos Michael M 43 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:47:27 14
31 Deppen Joseph M 28 Cutler Bay FL 9:58:37 AM 0:47:37 15
76 Dowling Kevin M 40 Boca Raton FL 10:56:11 AM 0:47:59 16
99 Garmendia Craig M 29 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:48:57 17
96 Pina Julio M 18 Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 0:49:04 18
102 Estevez Francis M 52 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:49:17 19
65 Su Jesus M 24 Miami lakes FL 9:58:37 AM 0:50:07 20
8 La Rosa Ignacio M 45 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:50:54 21
100 Perrin Rick M 31 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:51:06 22
101 Roque Antonio M 36 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:51:14 23
72 Brunette Brian M 33 Fort Lauderdale FL 10:56:11 AM 0:51:46 24
83 Kintana Danny M 30 DORAL FL 10:56:11 AM 0:53:06 25
45 Lafosse Jorge M 26 sunrise FL 9:58:37 AM 0:53:31 26
126 Knapp Chad M 32 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:55:57 27
63 Sarault Brock M 37 Pembroke Pines FL 9:58:37 AM 0:56:35 28
54 O’Connor Sean M 29 Boca Raton FL 9:58:37 AM 0:56:48 29
29 Cortez David M 38 Homestead FL 9:58:37 AM 0:57:26 30
64 Sky Rob M 26 miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:57:46 31
86 POLACK MAX M 46 BOCA RATON FL 10:56:11 AM 0:57:55 32
28 Castaneda Edward M 37 davie FL 9:58:37 AM 0:59:08 33
134 Thompson Bill M 27 Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 0:59:09 34
132 Camacho Fernando M 25 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:59:16 35
112 kahn ouri M 42 weston FL 11:58:12 AM 1:00:41 36
115 Denis Carl E. M 38 Homestead FL 9:58:37 AM 1:01:45 37
4 Del Castillo Patricio M 31 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:01:46 38
47 lindado carlos M 22 miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:01:49 39
120 Cruz William M 36 Hialeah FL 9:01:33 AM 1:02:06 40
42 Kilayko Jeffrey M 39 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:02:56 41
39 Hoffman Stuart M 47 Boca Raton FL 9:58:37 AM 1:04:18 42
46 LaPete Ryan M 27 Key Largo FL 9:58:37 AM 1:04:21 43
87 Salzman Glenn M 30 Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:04:32 44
119 Hansen Paul M 41 Aventura FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:50 45
56 Picado Jonathan M 23 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:05:53 46
127 Benes Allan M 25 N. MIAMI BEACH FL 9:01:33 AM 1:06:10 47
22 Alguino Javier M 26 Miami Gardens FL 9:01:33 AM 1:06:21 48
117 Hamilton Jonathan M 26 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:06:42 49
58 Picado Justin M 19 Hialeah FL 10:56:11 AM 1:08:22 50
121 Masters Michael M 20 Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:09:09 51
9 La Shing Sidney M 52 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:09:17 52
133 Blasini Juan M 29 Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:10:18 53
32 Fejes Laurence M 62 Pompano Beach FL 9:58:37 AM 1:10:54 54
36 Grillo Rodney M 25 miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:10:57 55
82 Kanashiro Hector M 27 Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:11:08 56
1 Chin Steve M 51 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:14:18 57
123 Alter Eli M 36 Aventura FL 9:01:33 AM 1:14:54 58
5 Gomez German M 25 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:15:07 59
14 Sawyer Craig M 27 Pembroke Pines FL 9:01:33 AM 1:15:08 60
107 Bono Jason M 27 Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:15:14 61
108 Weber Cj M 29 Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:16:31 62
105 Kress Brandon M 0 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:16:49 63
137 Pooses Eric M 25 Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:18:31 64
111 Diah Tej M 26 Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:19:38 65
2 Chin Zachary M 15 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:20:23 66
84 Kirschner Charles M 50 Ft Lauderdale FL 10:56:11 AM 1:21:31 67
6 griggs wes M 30 fort lauderdale FL 9:01:33 AM 1:21:51 68
116 Case Charles M 45 Gvotar CT 9:58:37 AM 1:23:08 69
25 Bernal Rene M 35 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:23:47 70
23 Amador Rich M 34 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:26:16 71
68 Vizcarra Antonio M 20 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:26:32 72
59 Perkinson Jonathan M 31 Lighthouse Point FL 9:58:37 AM 1:28:50 73
38 Hill Jason M 37 Lighthouse Point FL 9:58:37 AM 1:28:56 74
10 Lee Mathew M 26 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:28:57 75
27 Bowman Robert M 59 palm beach gardens FL 9:58:37 AM 1:29:31 76
26 Bowman Robert M 33 Doral FL 9:58:37 AM 1:30:10 77
110 MONTEVERDE CESAR M 26 COCONUT CREEK FL 11:58:12 AM 1:30:40 78
71 Bell Chaka M 43 MIAMI FL 10:56:11 AM 1:32:33 79
89 Whittecar Gregg M 50 DORAL FL 10:56:11 AM 1:33:47 80
34 Fiallos Rigoberto M 23 North Miami Beach FL 9:58:37 AM 2:31:26 81
35 Gomez Thayron M 27 Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 2:34:13 82
129 Maldonado Anthony M 38 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 3:52:10 83
106 Lee Craig M 0 Miami FL
16 urquidi henry M 52 coral gables FL
57 Picado Jose M 45 Hialeah FL
77 Dowling Shawn M 13 Boca Raton FL
69 Bakker Cary M 38 Plantation FL


COEDS:

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName Gender City State Start Finish Overall Penalty
230 Gutierrez Modesto Perez II Team M Miami FL 1:59:02 PM 0:42:49 1
229 Perez Rebeka Perez II Team F Miami FL 1:59:02 PM 0:42:51 2
206 Dalby Keith Dalby Team M Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:50:28 3
205 Telek Viktoria Dalby Team F Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:51:24 4
78 Fernandez-Barquin Juan Tiger Blood Team M West Palm Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:52:44 5
113 Howell Kayla Tiger Blood Team F Palm Beach Gardens FL 9:01:33 AM 0:52:52 6
226 Garcia Runner2 Garcia Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:55:20 7
222 Spurdle Runner2 Spurdle Team M Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 0:59:05 8
221 Spurdle Mijanou Spurdle Team F Miami Beach FL 10:56:11 AM 0:59:10 9
201 Harrelson Thomas HarrelsonTeam M Vero Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:38 10
202 Harrelson Runner2 HarrelsonTeam M Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:38 11
236 Lanzar Jose LANZAR TEAM M N. MIAMI BEACH FL 12:57:39 PM 1:01:07 12
235 Hofmann Laura LANZAR TEAM F 12:57:39 PM 1:01:07 13
225 Garcia Marisol Garcia Team F Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:05:28 15
207 Memon Adam Memon Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:07:54 16
204 Trujillo Runner2 TrujilloTeam M Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:09:12 17
203 Trujillo Alex TrujilloTeam M Hialeah FL 9:01:33 AM 1:09:12 18
212 Roland Runner2 Ronald Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:09:23 19
211 Roland Darcy Ronald Team F Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:09:25 20
215 Harke Lance Harke Team M Miami Shores DE 10:56:11 AM 1:09:33 21
216 Harke Runner2 Harke Team M Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:09:36 22
208 Memon Runner2 Memon Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:12:20 23
227 Maxwell Cristina Maxwell Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:14:37 24
209 Perez Carlos Perez Team M Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:18:14 25
210 Braga Joanne Perez Team F Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:18:14 26
214 Foster Runner2 Foster Team M Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:20:36 27
213 Foster Chris Foster Team M Surfside FL 10:56:11 AM 1:20:37 28
232 Jelke Tarzan TORRES TEAM M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:21:26 29
231 Jelke Carolina JELKE TEAM F Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:22:01 30
217 Martir Angel LaRusso Team M Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:27:08 31
218 LaRusso Stephanie LaRusso Team F Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:27:11 32
233 Ojalvo Leon NL M Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:33:01 33
234 Lanado Nicolle NL F Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:33:21 34
224 Cruz Runner2 Cruz Team M Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:35:18 35
223 Cruz Christine Cruz Team F Miami Lakes FL 12:57:39 PM 1:35:19 36
219 Rodriguez Claudia Rodriguez Team F Miramar FL 10:56:11 AM 1:36:01 37
220 Rodriguez Runner2 Rodriguez Team M Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:36:30 38
228 Maxwell Todd Maxwell Team M Pembroke Pines FL 11:58:12 AM


TEAMS:

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName City State Start Finish Overall Penalty
332 Yormack Runner4 Yormack Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:45:23 1
329 Yormack Adam Yormack Team Miami Beach FL 9:58:37 AM 0:45:52 2
313 Grayson David Grayson Team Martinsville VA 9:58:37 AM 0:49:06 3
391 TKS TKS3 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:50:28 4
366 Proctor Runner2 Proctor Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 0:51:02 5
325 Thompson Billie Rowe Team Ft Lauderdale FL 9:01:33 AM 0:51:46 6
316 Grayson Runner4 Grayson Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:53:13 7
441 Ariola Tony Hallandale Team Hallandale FL 9:01:33 AM 0:53:34 8
452 Gehr John Team 401-404 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:53:38 9
447 San Miguel Lynette2 North Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:55:10 10
442 Pierce Ryan Hallandale Team Hallandale FL 9:01:33 AM 0:56:08 11
444 Trimpe Nick Hallandale Team Hallandale FL 9:01:33 AM 0:56:38 12
390 TKS TKS2 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:56:56 13
342 Charles Runner2 Charles Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 0:57:31 14
427 Ramirez Alan Team 409-412 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:57:43 15
317 Morales Josanna Morales Team Hialeah FL 9:58:37 AM 0:57:55 16
431 Roberts Ed CrossFit Affliction Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 0:58:09 17
341 Charles Fritz Charles Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 0:58:10 18
311 De Las Salas Runner3 de las Salas Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:58:13 19
426 Worland David Team 409-412 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:58:13 20
324 Ramirez Runner4 Ramirez Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:58:25 21
327 Rowe Ashley Rowe Team Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:17 22
314 Grayson Runner2 Grayson Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 0:59:25 23
455 Roche Alex Team 405-408 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:26 24
450 Matute Leonel Team 401-404 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:26 25
451 Rickards Talia Team 401-404 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:26 26
443 MacaFerri Steven Hallandale Team Hallandale FL 9:01:33 AM 0:59:44 27
344 Charles Runner4 Charles Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 0:59:52 28
343 Charles Runner3 Charles Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:00:00 29
430 Zurita Jamileth Team 421-424 Plantation FL 9:01:33 AM 1:00:08 30
331 Yormack Runner3 Yormack Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:00:19 31
352 Garranchan Runner4 Garranchan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:00:31 32
435 Zurita Haley Team 421-424 Plantation FL 9:01:33 AM 1:00:43 33
310 De Las Salas Runner2 de las Salas Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:00:52 34
439 Roden Lynn Team 397-400 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:01:16 35
339 Callejas Runner3 Callejas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:01:29 36
351 Garranchan Runner3 Garranchan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:01:49 37
330 Yormack Runner2 Yormack Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:01:50 38
337 Callejas Santiago Callejas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:02:22 39
338 Callejas Runner2 Callejas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:02:29 40
432 Zvrita Gabriela CrossFit Affliction Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:02:36 41
433 Zurita Isidoro Team 421-424 Plantation FL 9:01:33 AM 1:02:38 42
340 Callejas Runner4 Callejas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:02:45 43
312 De Las Salas Runner4 de las Salas Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:02:59 44
368 Proctor Runner4 Proctor Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:03:22 45
301 Roman Ramon Team Roman Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:03:38 46
309 De Las Salas Sergio de las Salas Team Pembroke Pines FL 9:58:37 AM 1:03:58 47
303 Roman Runner3 Team Roman Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:24 48
448 Baker Cary Holistic HealingCenter North Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:28 49
302 Roman Runner2 Team Roman Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:29 50
425 Ramos Dennis TEAM425-428 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:04:34 51
315 Grayson Runner3 Grayson Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:04:40 52
304 Roman Runner4 Team Roman Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:05:01 53
392 TKS TKS4 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:05:04 54
328 Lewin Dj Rowe Team Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:05:09 55
350 Garranchan Runner2 Garranchan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:05:49 56
320 Morales Orlando GONZALEZ TEAM Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:06:19 57
320 Morales Runner4 GONZALEZ TEAM Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:06:19 58
378 Sullivan Runner2 Sullivan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:07 59
379 Sullivan Runner3 Sullivan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:12 60
377 Sullivan Dave Sullivan Team Cooper City FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:13 61
380 Sullivan Runner4 Sullivan Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:15 62
333 Alvarez Julio Alvarez Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:26 63
335 Alvarez Runner3 Alvarez Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:28 64
334 Alvarez Runner2 Alvarez Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:28 65
336 Alvarez Runner4 Alvarez Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:07:36 66
456 Hawk Christine Team 405-408 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:08:19 67
319 Gonzalez Lourdes GONZALEZ TEAM Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:10:05 68
319 Morales Runner3 GONZALEZ TEAM Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:10:05 69
370 Morley Logan Reinking Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:10:22 70
371 Fraser Devon Reinking Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:10:24 71
369 Reinking Brook Reinking Team Sunrise FL 10:56:11 AM 1:10:26 72
372 Shawn Handerson Reinking Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:10:27 73
323 Ramirez Runner3 Ramirez Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:12:10 74
322 Ramirez Runner2 Ramirez Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:13:10 75
306 Cruz Runner2 Cruz II Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:13:42 76
321 Ramirez Kristine Ramirez Team Pembroke Pines FL 9:58:37 AM 1:14:38 77
307 Cruz Runner3 Cruz II Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:14:47 78
374 Sillato Runner2 Sillato Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:15:15 79
375 Sillato Runner3 Sillato Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:15:28 80
348 Duenas Runner4 Duenas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:15:56 81
365 Proctor Terri Proctor Team Fort Lauderdale FL 10:56:11 AM 1:16:30 82
387 Rodriguez Runner3 Rodriguez II Team Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:16:42 83
385 Rodriguez Amareux Rodriguez II Team Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:16:44 84
388 Rodriguez Runner4 Rodriguez II Team Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:16:46 85
386 Rodriguez Runner2 Rodriguez II Team Miami FL 12:57:39 PM 1:16:46 86
349 Garranchan Arnaldo Garranchan Team North Miami Beach FL 10:56:11 AM 1:16:49 87
373 Sillato Lauren Sillato Team Lighthouse Point FL 10:56:11 AM 1:16:51 88
92 Yanofsky Stuart CrossFit Affliction Sunrise FL 9:01:33 AM 1:16:55 89
437 Danger Bernise Team 397-400 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:17:42 90
438 Lipszy Laila Team 397-400 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:17:43 91
434 Nunez Ashley Team 421-424 Plantation FL 9:01:33 AM 1:17:57 92
308 Cruz Runner4 Cruz II Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:18:25 93
326 Rosales Manny Rowe Team Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:20:17 94
440 Julmis Patricia Team 397-400 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:20:28 95
347 Duenas Runner3 Duenas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:20:33 96
429 Martinez Adrianna CrossFit Affliction Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:21:25 97
449 Chovel Alan Team 401-404 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:22:56 98
453 Rodriguez-Pereisa Cindy Team 405-408 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:24:56 99
454 Simmons Melissa Team 405-408 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:25:04 100
305 Cruz Cosette Cruz II Team Hialeah FL 9:58:37 AM 1:26:42 101
364 Murray Runner4 Murray Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:27:45 102
361 Murray Tara Murray Team Palm Beach Gardens FL 10:56:11 AM 1:27:46 103
363 Murray Runner3 Murray Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:27:47 104
362 Murray Runner2 Murray Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:27:48 105
353 Lewis Wayne Lewis Team Royal Palm Beach FL 10:56:11 AM 1:30:01 106
384 Okubo Runner4 Okubo Team Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:33:24 107
354 Lewis Runner2 Lewis Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:35:12 108
355 Lewis Runner3 Lewis Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:35:22 109
346 Duenas Runner2 Duenas Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:36:22 110
382 Okubo Runner2 Okubo Team Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:36:23 111
381 Okubo Shiyody Okubo Team Miami Lakes FL 11:58:12 AM 1:36:24 112
345 Duenas Danny Duenas Team Pembroke Pines FL 10:56:11 AM 1:36:27 113
383 Okubo Runner3 Okubo Team Miami FL 11:58:12 AM 1:36:40 114
445 Tonova Diana Holistic HealingCenter North Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:37:22 115
446 Gosselin Christine Holistic HealingCenter North Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM 1:37:23 116
428 Waldonado Anthony Team 409-412 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM 1:38:34 117
356 Lewis Runner4 Lewis Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM 1:43:49 118
318 Morales Runner2 Morales Team Miami FL 9:58:37 AM 1:46:29 119
409 Riamos Dennis Team 409-412 Miami FL 9:01:33 AM
376 Sillato Runner4 Sillato Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM
367 Proctor Runner3 Proctor Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM
360 Moreira Runner4 Moreira Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM
358 Moreira Runner2 Moreira Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM
357 Moreira Domingo Moreira Team Coral Gables FL 10:56:11 AM
359 Moreira Runner3 Moreira Team Miami FL 10:56:11 AM
420 Yanofsky Stuart 2 CrossFit Affliction Sunny Isles Beach FL 9:01:33 AM
389 TKS TKS1 Miami Beach FL 9:01:33 AM


CLICK TO DOWNLOAD THIS EVENT SERIES RANKING