REASON TO RUN 5K

Click on the column header to sort by Name, Category, Finish Time, etc. Use the SEARCH field to filter the results. For example: you can search for your name, or a team name, or search for F15 and only Age Group results for Female 15 to 19 will display.

Note: NA means you did not use a chip or was a “no show”.

FEMALE RESULTS

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName AgeGroup City State ChipTime Finish AgePlace Overall
377 Strasius Lori F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL 00:23:35.5 00:23:36.8 1 1
532 Shelley Cecilia F40-44 Miami FL 00:24:32.6 00:24:37.9 2 2
57 Campbel Cindy Team Maddie Star F35-39 Homestead FL 00:25:34.6 00:25:40.8 1 3
410 Villena Julia F12U Miami FL 00:25:02.1 00:25:52.8 1 4
414 Walrath Tracy F40-44 Cutler Bay FL 00:25:54.4 00:25:56.7 3 5
500 Guzman Maria F40-44 Miami FL 00:25:57.7 00:25:59.7 4 6
29 Bellon Amy F35-39 Coral Gables FL 00:25:53.8 00:26:00.0 2 7
172 Harper Sarah Alexa F20-24 key biscayne FL 00:25:35.0 00:26:13.2 1 8
416 wheeler erika Team Maddie Star F35-39 coral springs FL 00:25:54.9 00:26:13.4 3 9
279 ortegon marina F40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:26:28.3 00:26:31.7 5 10
157 Gouz Laura Bella’s Believers F50-54 Miami FL 00:26:35.4 00:26:39.4 1 11
465 Hernandez Rebecca F40-44 Miami FL 00:27:04.4 00:27:08.4 6 12
20 Barba Nicole F12U Miami FL 00:27:10.3 00:27:12.7 2 13
210 Lopez Lisa F50-54 Miami FL 00:27:22.8 00:27:26.6 2 14
374 Spillman Cindy F50-54 Homestead FL 00:27:27.7 00:27:29.8 3 15
250 Muniz Maria Ines Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL 00:26:56.8 00:27:49.3 3 16
53 Cadavid Carmen Alexa F35-39 doral FL 00:27:58.3 00:28:02.3 4 17
547 Pino Xiomara F40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:28:14.5 00:28:16.8 7 18
325 Rodriguez Dawn F40-44 Miami FL 00:28:17.7 00:28:31.7 8 19
418 Whelpley Vickie Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL 00:28:26.1 00:28:35.1 9 20
282 Perez Cecilia Alexa F12U Miami FL 00:27:49.6 00:28:43.7 4 21
321 Richarz Judy F55-59 Miami FL 00:28:39.5 00:28:44.1 1 22
68 Coleman Keri-Lyn Team Maddie Star F35-39 Homestead FL 00:28:44.4 00:28:50.5 5 23
92 Deris atassi Sandra Alexa F40-44 doral FL 00:28:51.8 00:28:55.5 10 24
33 Bergnes Rebecca Little Chiky Team F12U Miami FL 00:28:37.1 00:29:02.1 5 25
207 LITTLEJOHN CINDY F50-54 HOMESTEAD FL 00:29:34.3 00:29:37.8 4 26
189 Jannarone Carla Bella’s Believers F40-44 Miami FL 00:29:36.8 00:29:41.8 11 27
441 Dohmer Lisa F50-54 Miami FL 00:29:32.8 00:29:43.0 5 28
106 Duran Isbelia Team Jeanga F30-34 Miami FL 00:29:41.2 00:30:10.1 1 29
540 Tenorio Vivana F16-19 Miami FL 00:28:48.2 00:30:20.4 1 30
503 Garcia Milenka F13-15 Palmetto Bay FL 00:30:04.0 00:30:47.3 1 31
227 Mannella Martha Little Chiky Team F40-44 Miami FL 00:29:29.8 00:30:54.5 12 32
347 Sanchez Mia Team Dean F20-24 Miami FL 00:30:48.4 00:31:02.3 2 33
428 Yurubi Michelle Team Dean F20-24 Miami Lakes FL 00:30:47.4 00:31:02.7 3 34
367 Solis Victoria F25-29 Miami FL 00:31:01.3 00:31:12.2 1 35
501 Jocelyn-holt Patricia F50-54 Palmetto Bay FL 00:31:13.5 00:31:15.5 6 36
39 Blitch Christine Team Jeanga F30-34 Miami FL 00:31:11.2 00:31:24.0 2 37
170 Haguel Jane F55-59 miami FL 00:31:29.8 00:31:41.7 2 38
311 Ramon Olga F40-44 Miami FL 00:31:07.5 00:31:43.3 13 39
297 Pierce Nancy F45-49 Homestead FL 00:32:00.4 00:32:04.8 1 40
149 geneve margaret F40-44 miami FL 00:32:10.0 00:32:15.8 14 41
493 Peacock Danielle F30-34 Tamarac FL 00:32:26.9 00:32:32.1 3 42
492 Zapata Renee F35-39 Pembroke Pines FL 00:32:26.6 00:32:32.2 6 43
185 Humphreys Jill F40-44 Miramar FL 00:32:40.8 00:32:46.2 15 44
259 murtinho christine Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F35-39 Village of Palmetto Bay FL 00:32:48.4 00:32:55.3 7 45
229 Marquez Georgina F45-49 Coral Gables FL 00:33:02.9 00:33:06.3 2 46
25 Barrera Sofia Alexa F12U Miami FL 00:32:56.8 00:33:07.2 6 47
58 Canavati Gracie Alexa F35-39 Miami FL 00:32:58.1 00:33:10.2 8 48
387 Titus Rachel F30-34 Seattle WA 00:32:20.7 00:33:32.2 4 49
376 Stoker Aileen F40-44 Miami FL 00:33:48.6 00:33:58.3 16 50
488 Ruiz Alexa F12U Pinecrest FL 00:33:30.4 00:34:06.7 7 51
439 Mallar Carolina F13-15 Miami FL 00:33:45.3 00:34:19.3 2 52
389 Torres Cristina Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F13-15 Miami FL 00:33:45.7 00:34:19.9 3 53
435 Denton-Gow Sharon F40-44 Sunny Isles Beach FL 00:33:57.9 00:34:35.3 17 54
394 Torres Susie Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL 00:34:24.1 00:34:46.7 18 55
393 Torres Sophia Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL 00:34:23.2 00:34:46.8 8 56
275 Ojeda Ann Marie F25-29 Miami FL 00:34:41.0 00:34:51.9 2 57
473 Rodriguez Carolina F40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:34:37.9 00:34:58.6 19 58
6 Anglin Kathy F55-59 Homestead FL 00:34:31.1 00:35:02.9 3 59
443 Goodin Ruth F40-44 Cutler Bay FL 00:35:24.5 00:35:26.1 20 60
17 Baily Deanne F40-44 Miami FL 00:35:08.5 00:35:43.1 21 61
95 Diaz Stevi Runaway Strides F30-34 Miami FL 00:35:37.1 00:36:04.0 5 62
293 Perrin Jennifer F35-39 Miami FL 00:34:38.1 00:36:10.3 9 63
450 Rico Sandra F12U Miami FL 00:35:30.1 00:36:46.0 9 64
184 Hudson Vanessa F40-44 Miami Beach FL 00:35:26.4 00:36:52.6 22 65
15 Baez baez F40-44 miami FL 00:37:07.5 00:37:12.7 23 66
142 Flavin Margaret F50-54 Cutler Bay FL 00:36:57.9 00:37:17.8 7 67
145 Foster Natalie F30-34 Surfside FL 00:36:04.1 00:37:29.8 6 68
239 McAlister Margaret F55-59 Homestead FL 00:37:24.8 00:37:33.7 4 69
81 Davidow Toby F70+ Miami FL 00:37:25.8 00:37:34.3 1 70
196 Lane Margaret F55-59 Miami FL 00:37:29.6 00:37:48.4 5 71
154 Gonzalez Maribel F40-44 Doral FL 00:37:28.9 00:38:08.2 24 72
64 Chang Elizabeth F30-34 Pembroke Pines FL 00:37:34.8 00:38:09.5 7 73
65 Codallo Brenda F30-34 Miami FL 00:38:06.5 00:38:14.3 8 74
180 Hodge Elaine F25-29 Miami FL 00:38:07.3 00:38:14.7 3 75
104 Dufau Amanda F35-39 Miami FL 00:37:40.7 00:38:17.3 10 76
474 Roussakis Isabela F12U Miami FL 00:37:59.6 00:38:18.7 10 77
339 Roussakis Carolina F30-34 Miami FL 00:37:55.9 00:38:19.4 9 78
195 Lamiell Katie F50-54 Miami FL 00:38:11.4 00:38:31.5 8 79
370 Souza Juliana Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F20-24 Doral FL 00:38:03.2 00:38:42.2 4 80
427 Yurubi Melissa Team Dean F20-24 Miami Lakes FL 00:38:43.6 00:38:57.9 5 81
438 Zapata Maria F40-44 Homestead FL 00:38:16.4 00:39:01.1 25 82
75 Correa Izabella Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F25-29 Miami FL 00:38:25.0 00:39:04.4 4 83
123 Estevez Judy Porky’s Pride F50-54 Miami FL 00:37:47.9 00:39:06.8 9 84
215 Lugo Marcela AJ’s Voice F30-34 Homestead FL 00:38:55.9 00:39:11.7 10 85
306 Pustizzi Natalie F30-34 Hollywood FL 00:39:17.6 00:39:54.3 11 86
327 Rojas Maria Pilar F50-54 Miami FL 00:39:52.6 00:40:10.2 10 87
228 Mannella Valentina Little Chiky Team F13-15 Miami FL 00:39:48.9 00:40:28.2 4 88
171 Halphen Ruth X-Girls F30-34 Miami FL 00:40:28.7 00:41:03.4 12 89
453 Rico Oriela F12U Miami FL 00:40:48.6 00:41:06.0 11 90
290 Perez Sarah Alexa F16-19 Miami FL 00:39:58.2 00:41:15.5 2 91
402 Varela Mabel F45-49 Miami FL 00:41:29.6 00:41:56.0 3 92
265 Nevers Pamela F45-49 Homestead FL 00:41:37.2 00:42:14.0 4 93
445 Mclaughlin Terri F40-44 Homestead FL 00:41:42.0 00:42:14.5 26 94
480 Nasimos Aida F25-29 Miami FL 00:41:59.5 00:42:30.3 5 95
479 Morales Lorena F30-34 Miami FL 00:41:59.1 00:42:30.9 13 96
130 Fernandez Lauren Little Chiky Team F12U Miami FL 00:41:53.1 00:42:39.8 12 97
524 Myers Maria F40-44 Miami FL 00:41:39.5 00:42:55.4 27 98
303 PROZZILLO KIM F50-54 HOMESTEAD FL 00:42:59.7 00:43:02.3 11 99
525 Myers Camila FUnknown Miami FL 00:41:59.3 00:43:14.5 1 100
484 Pino Tanyia F40-44 Miami FL 00:42:28.1 00:43:24.1 28 101
148 Garcia Jennilyn The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL 00:42:12.4 00:43:47.3 6 102
1 Aguirre Judy F55-59 Miami FL 00:43:36.7 00:44:09.9 6 103
14 Ayala Jennine Alexa F35-39 miami FL 00:43:38.7 00:44:10.0 11 104
278 Ortega Patricia F40-44 Miami FL 00:43:51.1 00:44:42.2 29 105
94 Desjardins Kristi F40-44 Homestead FL 00:45:02.2 00:45:23.4 30 106
83 De Ases Anne Janet Runaway Strides F30-34 Miami Beach FL 00:45:31.8 00:45:58.0 14 107
508 Kaplan Jill F40-44 Miami FL 00:45:44.7 00:46:01.3 31 108
509 Kaufler Katy F12U Miami FL 00:45:47.3 00:46:01.6 13 109
396 Uhle Karen Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F55-59 Miami FL 00:45:49.7 00:46:23.9 7 110
419 Winterick Laura F35-39 Palmetto Bay FL 00:45:27.9 00:46:28.1 12 111
413 walrath ashley F16-19 cutler bay FL 00:46:56.3 00:46:58.4 3 112
304 PROZZILLO PAIGE F16-19 HOMESTEAD FL 00:46:56.2 00:46:58.7 4 113
378 Sturm Cecilia Runaway Strides F30-34 Miami FL 00:47:20.1 00:47:46.3 15 114
76 Cortes Maria Gabriela Runaway Strides F35-39 Miami FL 00:47:16.6 00:47:46.3 13 115
369 songdahl karen F45-49 miami FL 00:48:10.6 00:48:14.6 5 116
448 Ruiz Karen FUnknown Miami FL 00:47:49.7 00:48:24.2 2 117
447 Villa2 Beatriz FUnknown Miami FL 00:47:52.0 00:48:24.5 3 118
131 Fernandez Margarita Little Chiky Team F45-49 Miami FL 00:48:17.5 00:49:25.9 6 119
356 Schael Noel Little Chiky Team F30-34 Palmetto Bay FL 00:48:21.2 00:49:26.6 16 120
31 Bergnes Ana Little Chiky Team F40-44 Miami FL 00:48:56.6 00:49:30.1 32 121
5 Andreaci Giovanna F25-29 Miami FL 00:49:20.8 00:49:31.1 7 122
296 Petersen Teresa F55-59 Miami FL 00:48:52.2 00:49:36.1 8 123
485 Luna Marilyn F20-24 Miami FL 00:49:32.9 00:49:47.4 6 124
205 Leon Daniela The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 miami FL 00:49:49.9 00:49:49.9 8 125
407 Vera Jazmin The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL 00:41:38.3 00:49:50.1 9 126
129 Fernandez Kristen Little Chiky Team F13-15 Miami FL 00:49:08.8 00:49:51.9 5 127
489 Ruiz Isabella F13-15 Pinecrest FL 00:49:11.9 00:49:53.3 6 128
490 Ruiz Marilyn F40-44 Pinecrest FL 00:49:15.2 00:49:56.1 33 129
41 Brigham Brittney Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL 00:49:39.7 00:50:03.8 14 130
218 Magee Cherie F55-59 Westhampton Beach NY 00:49:44.4 00:50:31.4 9 131
78 Curtis Taryn F30-34 Cutler Bay FL 00:50:23.9 00:50:47.8 17 132
406 Velasquez Anel Team Maddie Star F13-15 Davie FL 00:50:39.5 00:50:54.9 7 133
405 Velasquez Amneris Team Maddie Star F40-44 Davie FL 00:50:45.8 00:50:57.4 34 134
191 Janoff Nelly F45-49 Miami FL 00:50:45.2 00:51:10.2 7 135
124 fabiano falyn The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 miami FL 00:42:45.4 00:51:27.9 10 136
471 Villa Bianca F25-29 Miami FL 00:50:36.7 00:51:47.7 11 137
472 Cruz Erica F25-29 Miami FL 00:50:40.0 00:51:47.8 12 138
477 Rubin Janice F45-49 Miami FL 00:53:01.2 00:53:23.4 8 139
42 Brigham Kim Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL 00:52:05.1 00:53:42.0 35 140
382 Suarez Yailynn Alexa F12U Hialeah FL 00:53:29.2 00:53:49.7 15 141
331 Romance Madeleine Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Coral Gables FL 00:53:12.8 00:54:08.5 16 142
475 Hitchcock Adriana F40-44 Pinecrest FL 00:54:19.0 00:54:19.0 36 143
452 Rico Arlez F12U Miami FL 00:54:13.4 00:54:52.5 17 144
169 gutierrez cristina Alexa F40-44 miami FL 00:55:15.2 00:55:36.8 37 145
466 Tercilla Lisa F40-44 Miami FL 00:54:16.1 00:55:38.0 38 146
467 Cook Maria F40-44 Miami FL 00:54:16.6 00:55:38.8 39 147
454 Rico Alexa F12U Miami FL 00:55:31.7 00:55:44.7 18 148
451 Rico Ana F12U Miami FL 00:55:05.9 00:55:49.1 19 149
291 Perez Sophia Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U 00:55:22.3 00:55:55.2 20 150
183 Hondal Lisette Lucy and Friends of Gesu F50-54 Coral Gables, FL 00:55:25.5 00:56:47.9 12 151
510 Flinn Lourdes F50-54 Palmetto Bay FL 00:56:31.3 00:56:53.9 13 152
305 Pubchara Silvia X-Girls F30-34 Miami FL 00:57:01.4 00:57:36.5 18 153
365 Shadravan Romina Little Chiky Team F12U Miami FL 00:57:25.7 00:58:14.2 21 154
225 Mannella Gabriela Little Chiky Team F13-15 Miami FL 00:57:44.7 00:58:37.1 8 155
226 Mannella Ileana Little Chiky Team F35-39 Miami FL 00:57:49.1 00:58:39.4 14 156
391 Torres Gabriela Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL 00:58:13.2 00:58:43.2 22 157
134 Fernandez-Medinilla Annie Little Chiky Team F45-49 Miami FL 00:58:22.4 00:58:43.4 9 158
351 Santamaria Natasha F16-19 MIAMI FL 00:57:43.9 00:58:49.8 5 159
266 Noe Marilyn F55-59 Miami FL 00:59:49.2 01:00:22.4 10 160
8 Ardente Jessica The Golden Ribbon Project F30-34 Miami FL 00:58:57.6 01:00:29.7 19 161
530 Granson Tabitha F30-34 Miami FL 01:00:26.2 01:00:42.2 20 162
254 Munoz Catalina Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL 00:59:29.8 01:00:44.1 23 163
506 Rodriguez Sabrina F13-15 Miami FL 01:00:12.4 01:00:59.1 9 164
507 Benitez Susie F13-15 Miami FL 01:00:16.9 01:01:00.0 10 165
505 Hess Lindsay F13-15 Palmetto Bay FL 01:00:13.8 01:01:00.2 11 166
381 Suarez Iris Alexa F35-39 Miami FL 01:00:23.9 01:01:00.6 15 167
333 Roque Jennifer F35-39 miami FL 00:59:36.7 01:01:05.8 16 168
499 Riera Valeria F12U Miami FL 01:00:16.2 01:01:07.7 24 169
495 Sastre Stephanie F13-15 Miami FL 01:00:15.5 01:01:08.3 12 170
337 Ros Maria Alexa F55-59 Hialeah FL 01:00:54.5 01:01:24.8 11 171
9 Arroyave Nilda Runaway Strides F30-34 Coral Gables FL 01:01:42.6 01:02:14.4 21 172
330 Romance Isabella Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F13-15 Coral Gables FL 01:00:59.2 01:02:16.3 13 173
329 Romance Connie Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Coral Gables FL 01:01:00.1 01:02:16.8 40 174
364 Sedghy Maryam F60-64 Coral Gables FL 01:03:13.5 01:03:42.0 1 175
217 Lyons Patricia F50-54 Miami FL 01:03:01.0 01:03:48.7 14 176
519 Wong Alieu F40-44 Miami FL 01:03:26.3 01:03:51.8 41 177
350 Sancho Natalie F13-15 Miami FL 01:03:18.3 01:04:33.9 14 178
384 Suazo Edith Team Jeanga F45-49 Miami FL 01:04:17.7 01:05:25.9 10 179
353 Santamria Daphne Team Jeanga F50-54 miami FL 01:04:31.0 01:05:33.0 15 180
469 Oquendo Carolina F35-39 Mi 01:04:30.2 01:05:34.0 17 181
385 Suazo Jackie F13-15 Miami FL 01:05:08.5 01:06:17.3 15 182
516 Rodriguez Teresa F55-59 Miami FL 01:04:53.9 01:06:30.9 12 183
513 Sabater Angela F40-44 Miami FL 01:04:55.1 01:06:31.9 42 184
386 Suazo Naomi F16-19 Miami FL 01:06:10.8 01:07:18.7 6 185
388 Toro Clara F45-49 Miami FL 01:06:18.9 01:07:26.1 11 186
132 Fernandez Maria F70+ Miami FL 01:19:54.1 01:20:13.5 2 187
87 DeFerrari Jessica Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
274 Nunez Patricia Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
273 Nunez Glenda Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
271 Nunez Carolina Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F16-19 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
318 Restrepo Tena F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
107 Echarte Alexandra F20-24 Key Biscayne FL NA NA NA NA
272 Nunez Daniela Alexa F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
319 Reyes Maria F50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
90 Demorizi Melida Alexa F55-59 miami FL NA NA NA NA
323 Rivera Betsy Lucy and Friends of Gesu F50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
109 Endara Callie Little Chiky Team F12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
267 Nosich Annie Little Chiky Team F16-19 coral gables FL NA NA NA NA
40 Blosser Marilyn F70+ Miami FL NA NA NA NA
268 Nosich Ellie Little Chiky Team F13-15 coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
269 Nosich Heidi Little Chiky Team F45-49 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
280 Palomino Gabriela F35-39 key biscayne FL NA NA NA NA
317 Restrepo Sofia F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
292 Perez Vanessa Lucy and Friends of Gesu F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
38 Blanco Marta F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
301 Pino Tanyia F40-44 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
302 Plumadore Peggy F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
287 Perez Odalis F45-49 Miami Lakes FL NA NA NA NA
97 Diez Rhonda F50-54 MIAMI FL NA NA NA NA
102 Drake Cindy F40-44 Tampa FL NA NA NA NA
96 Diez Cristina F16-19 MIAMI FL NA NA NA NA
309 Rabin Lisa The Faithy Team F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
310 Ramirez Martha F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
316 Restrepo Marcela F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
286 Perez Norma Alexa F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
295 peschel vivian F50-54 miami FL NA NA NA NA
446 Villa1 Beatriz FUnknown Miami FL NA NA NA NA
35 Bermudez Jennifer Lucy and Friends of Gesu F45-49 pembroke pines FL NA NA NA NA
37 Blanco Gaby The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
415 wenze cornelia F45-49 miami FL NA NA NA NA
399 valdes yilliam F20-24 miami FL NA NA NA NA
426 Yglesias Lisa F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
395 Trueba Gisela F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
69 Coleman Leticia F35-39 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
70 Coleman Sophia F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
50 Buzone Liz Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
49 Butler Patti F55-59 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
26 Barrientos Cynthia F40-44 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
425 Yglesias Lily F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
422 Wright Mercedes Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
63 Castillo Nicole F13-15 Hialeah FL NA NA NA NA
55 Calienes Vivian Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
56 Calvo Amarilis F30-34 miami FL NA NA NA NA
59 Cardenas Yudenis Team Jeanga F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
408 Vera Jessica F40-44 Hollywood FL NA NA NA NA
60 Castaneda Tanya F45-49 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
61 Castellanos Jennifer Runaway Strides F20-24 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
62 Castillo Elba F35-39 Hialeah FL NA NA NA NA
54 Calienes Grace Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
73 Colwell Janet F45-49 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
434 Zepeda Francesca Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
48 Burns Amy F35-39 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
45 Brown Viviana F50-54 MIAMI FL NA NA NA NA
348 Sanchez Yarza Gbriela F12U key Biscayne FL NA NA NA NA
346 Sanchez Bladys Bella’s Believers F35-39 cutler bay FL NA NA NA NA
344 Salvatore Gina F30-34 Boynton Beach FL NA NA NA NA
88 DeFerrari Sue Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
338 roth lin Alexa F70+ miami FL NA NA NA NA
199 LaPlant Deborah Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
82 Davidson Diana Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
46 Brownell Debbie Team Maddie Star F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
361 Schafer Diane Team Maddie Star F60-64 Weston FL NA NA NA NA
363 Schwartzman Susan The Faithy Team F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
74 Cornier Ivonne F30-34 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
77 Cruz Monica F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
375 Stanham Marisol F45-49 miami FL NA NA NA NA
80 Damon Dulce Alexa F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
373 Spencer Makayla F12U Homestead FL NA NA NA NA
372 Spencer Katherine F25-29 homestead FL NA NA NA NA
47 Buller Catherine AJ’s Voice F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
368 Solomon Jeanne F30-34 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
89 DeGrasse-Cabrera Tammie F30-34 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
212 Lopez-Torres Michelle F35-39 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
192 Jones Connie F55-59 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
230 Martin Lucia Lucy and Friends of Gesu F50-54 miami FL NA NA NA NA
231 Martinez Katie Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
10 Arteaga Julia Little Chiky Team F45-49 miami FL NA NA NA NA
186 Huntington Germania F25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
146 Frigo Pat F65-69 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
233 Maryanoff Freda Team Yoda F55-59 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
234 mateo vanessa The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 miami FL NA NA NA NA
177 Heetderks Elise F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
175 Heetderks Annika F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
16 Bagnariol Gioconda F55-59 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
174 Heetderks Anne F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
238 Maya Silvia Little Chiky Team F45-49 coral gables FL NA NA NA NA
173 Hays Julie F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
113 Erichsen Nicole F16-19 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
125 Feldman Marlin The Faithy Team F65-69 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
208 Llambes Greide The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
119 Espinosa Lucinda Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
120 Espinosa Lucindas Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
214 Lorenzo Ivett X-Girls F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
117 escobar laurie Alexa F35-39 miami FL NA NA NA NA
202 Lazo Maylee Team Maddie Star F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
11 Aulow Rosalyn F55-59 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
200 LaPlant Isabella Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
575 Alture Liannette F20-24 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
222 Maldonado Isabel F13-15 miami FL NA NA NA NA
197 LaPlant Ava Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
116 Escasena Elisa The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
224 Mannella Fiorella Little Chiky Team F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
574 Alture Lisset F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
7 Antunez Yuliette The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
136 Figueras Daisy Team Jeanga F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
249 Morera Yaumara F35-39 HIALEAH FL NA NA NA NA
111 Endara Elena Little Chiky Team F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
251 Munne Jacqueline Runaway Strides F45-49 Hialeah FL NA NA NA NA
518 Morell Margarita F55-59 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
3 Alvarez Cristina Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
2 Allport Virginia F30-34 High Springs FL NA NA NA NA
155 Gonzalez Martha F40-44 MIAMI FL NA NA NA NA
138 Fisher Alicia F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
257 Murkowski Karen F50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
151 Gil Vivian Team Jeanga F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
139 Fisher Rebecca F12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
147 Garcia Alexa Little Chiky Team F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
28 Belaval Leonor F40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
261 Naiman Vivian F35-39 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
262 Nava Claudia Team Maddie Star F30-34 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
263 Nava Susie Team Maddie Star F35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
162 Griffin Sonia The Faithy Team F40-44 Weston FL NA NA NA NA
255 Munoz Leila Alexa F40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
246 MIRA HAILEY F12U PALMETTO BAY FL NA NA NA NA
245 Menendez Jenna JAM Foundation F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
4 Alvarez Monica Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers F12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
244 Mendoza Stephanie The Golden Ribbon Project F25-29 Homestead FL NA NA NA NA
242 Mena Jennifer Runaway Strides F25-29 miami FL NA NA NA NA
166 Grossman Dilia The Faithy Team F45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
241 Melendez Yasmin F30-34 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
168 Guillen Denise Runaway Strides F20-24 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
247 MIRA KELSEY F12U PALMETTO BAY FL NA NA NA NA
163 Grossman Amanda The Faithy Team F13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
248 MIRA KRISTIN F45-49 PALMETTO BAY FL NA NA NA NA


MALE RESULTS

Bib Lastname Firstname TeamName AgeGroup City State ChipTime Finish AgePlace Overall
444 Mederos Jonathan M25-29 Miami FL 00:16:31.9 00:16:32.7 1 1
190 Jannarone Jonathan Bella’s Believers M45-49 Miami FL 00:18:37.7 00:18:38.7 1 2
440 Vernon Anthony M13-15 Miami FL 00:19:55.7 00:19:56.7 1 3
366 Sixto Felipe M13-15 Miami AA 00:20:02.8 00:20:04.1 2 4
390 Torres Enrique M35-39 Palmetto Bay FL 00:20:53.9 00:20:55.4 1 5
357 Schael Rainer Little Chiky Team M35-39 Palmetto Bay FL 00:21:23.2 00:21:24.4 2 6
442 Goodin Christian M13-15 Miami FL 00:21:59.0 00:21:59.0 3 7
204 Lee Luke M13-15 Miami FL 00:21:41.3 00:22:22.0 4 8
203 Lee John Alexa M20-24 Miami FL 00:22:35.0 00:23:13.2 1 9
464 Medina James M40-44 Palmetto Bay FL 00:23:12.7 00:23:18.3 1 10
483 Pino Ryan M13-15 Miami FL 00:23:12.6 00:23:19.6 5 11
235 Maya David Little Chiky Team M16-19 coral gables FL 00:23:32.4 00:23:37.7 1 12
179 Herrera German M40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:24:03.9 00:24:07.0 2 13
283 Perez David Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M30-34 00:24:01.1 00:24:20.6 1 14
158 Green Andrew Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M13-15 00:24:29.6 00:24:35.7 6 15
93 Deris Atassi Shadi Alexa M13-15 doral FL 00:24:38.9 00:24:43.3 7 16
398 Uribe Edward Team Maddie Star M60-64 Miami FL 00:24:37.9 00:24:45.2 1 17
193 Jones Jesse M50-54 miami FL 00:24:53.0 00:24:57.5 1 18
211 Lopez Robert Little Chiky Team M50-54 Miami FL 00:25:05.8 00:25:11.7 2 19
178 Herrera Daniel M13-15 Miami FL 00:25:19.0 00:25:21.7 8 20
481 Pino Bob M40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:25:27.4 00:25:34.3 3 21
91 Deris Atassi Samer Alexa M40-44 doral FL 00:25:34.3 00:25:38.9 4 22
397 Uhle Tom Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M55-59 Miami FL 00:26:04.2 00:26:13.2 1 23
213 lorenzo freddie M45-49 pembroke pines FL 00:26:08.4 00:26:17.2 2 24
436 Zapata Reymundo M20-24 Homestead FL 00:26:13.6 00:26:22.5 2 25
392 Torres Oscar Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M40-44 Miami FL 00:26:23.9 00:26:36.5 5 26
277 Ortega Michael M13-15 Miami FL 00:26:01.5 00:26:51.6 9 27
121 Esplugas Mariano M50-54 Miami FL 00:27:04.6 00:27:07.7 3 28
223 Manas Scott M45-49 Miami FL 00:27:10.2 00:27:11.8 3 29
30 Bellon Patrick M12U Coral Gables FL 00:27:16.9 00:27:19.8 1 30
412 Walker Herbert M45-49 Frederick MD 00:26:11.7 00:27:25.7 4 31
502 Jocelyn-holt Enrique M50-54 Miami FL 00:27:28.2 00:27:29.7 4 32
308 Rabin Justin The Faithy Team M12U Miami FL 00:27:35.3 00:27:40.6 2 33
289 Perez Peter Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M35-39 00:27:23.6 00:27:44.4 3 34
276 Ojeda Rene Team Dean M20-24 Miami FL 00:27:30.3 00:27:46.4 3 35
315 Restrepo Jose M45-49 Miami FL 00:27:19.2 00:27:52.9 5 36
307 Rabin Jeremy The Faithy Team M12U Miami FL 00:27:48.1 00:27:54.0 3 37
43 Brigham Toby Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL 00:27:59.2 00:27:59.2 4 38
468 Montalvo Ruben M25-29 Miami FL 00:27:49.8 00:28:03.7 2 39
232 Martinez Luis AJ’s Voice M30-34 hialeah FL 00:27:48.3 00:28:05.4 2 40
153 Gonzalez Juan Alexa M40-44 doral FL 00:28:09.4 00:28:13.7 6 41
552 Zelhof Ron M40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:27:03.7 00:28:15.5 7 42
258 Murkowski Sean M13-15 Miami FL 00:28:34.2 00:28:34.2 10 43
457 Rico Robert M12U Miami FL 00:28:29.0 00:28:34.7 5 44
411 Villena Justin M13-15 Miami FL 00:28:27.1 00:28:36.3 11 45
461 Sharp Evan M60-64 Miami FL 00:28:39.2 00:28:44.5 2 46
34 Bergnes Tony Little Chiky Team M40-44 Miami FL 00:28:36.5 00:29:02.0 8 47
478 Rubin Jeff M40-44 Miami FL 00:29:13.5 00:29:15.5 9 48
256 Murkowski F. Michael M50-54 Miami FL 00:29:27.2 00:29:34.7 5 49
67 Coleman John M35-39 Palmetto Bay FL 00:29:36.0 00:29:38.2 4 50
98 Diz Jorge All Running USA M45-49 Miami FL 00:29:25.7 00:29:38.9 6 51
403 Varela Rafael M12U miami FL 00:29:02.3 00:29:56.5 6 52
71 Collazo Manuel M45-49 Cutler Bay FL 00:30:05.6 00:30:25.1 7 53
312 Ramon Peter M16-19 Miami FL 00:30:06.5 00:30:43.5 2 54
409 Villanueva Luis M25-29 Miami FL 00:31:26.7 00:32:03.0 3 55
160 Griffin Charles The Faithy Team M40-44 Weston FL 00:32:04.5 00:32:10.9 10 56
187 hyppolite karl M40-44 miami FL 00:32:10.0 00:32:15.7 11 57
326 Rodriguez Jose Armando M40-44 Miami FL 00:32:18.0 00:32:36.8 12 58
150 Giacosa Art M40-44 Miami FL 00:32:33.8 00:32:54.8 13 59
86 de Lope Patricio Alexa M12U Miami FL 00:32:58.2 00:33:07.2 7 60
456 Rico Carlos M12U Miami FL 00:33:20.1 00:33:27.8 8 61
459 David Jack M12U Miami FL 00:33:30.5 00:33:42.6 9 62
36 Bermudez Mario Lucy and Friends of Gesu M25-29 Pembroke Pines FL 00:34:38.0 00:34:49.1 4 63
335 Roque Tony M35-39 miami FL 00:33:26.4 00:34:57.0 5 64
345 Sanabia Miguel M35-39 Miami FL 00:34:23.8 00:34:59.3 6 65
122 Estevez Francis Porky’s Pride M50-54 Miami FL 00:34:50.2 00:36:10.6 6 66
152 Gonzalez Christopher M12U Palmetto bay FL 00:35:25.7 00:36:19.6 10 67
494 Pereda Christian M12U Miami FL 00:36:21.9 00:36:34.0 11 68
99 Diz Sebastian All Running USA M12U Miami FL 00:36:24.7 00:36:34.3 12 69
449 Rico Javie M12U Miami FL 00:36:26.8 00:36:42.5 13 70
21 Barba Ralph M35-39 miami FL 00:36:33.5 00:36:46.5 7 71
240 McDonald James M65-69 Miami FL 00:36:54.9 00:37:14.1 1 72
460 David John M40-44 Miami FL 00:37:54.5 00:38:06.7 14 73
167 Guerra Douglas M45-49 Doral FL 00:37:25.4 00:38:08.2 8 74
314 Reese David M30-34 Miami FL 00:37:55.8 00:38:18.9 3 75
324 Roca Luis Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M30-34 Doral FL 00:38:04.3 00:38:42.2 4 76
437 Zapata Sr. Reymundo M40-44 Hollywood FL 00:38:16.9 00:39:00.9 15 77
537 Becerra Wilfred M25-29 Miami FL 00:38:22.5 00:39:03.5 5 78
285 Perez Nicholas Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M13-15 00:39:33.2 00:39:53.2 12 79
128 Fernandez Joey Little Chiky Team M13-15 Miami FL 00:39:11.9 00:39:54.8 13 80
133 Fernandez Mikey Little Chiky Team M13-15 Miami FL 00:39:25.5 00:39:54.9 14 81
553 Zelhof Matthew M16-19 Coral Gables FL 00:39:13.6 00:39:56.0 3 82
521 Pozo Nicolas M12U Miami FL 00:39:07.2 00:40:02.6 14 83
188 Jacobson Adam M35-39 Miami Beach FL 00:39:53.1 00:40:03.1 8 84
328 Rojas Steven M25-29 Miami FL 00:39:52.2 00:40:10.2 6 85
219 Magee Pat M55-59 Westhampton Beach NY 00:39:33.9 00:40:21.0 2 86
19 Baldaccini Don M45-49 Coral Gables FL 00:40:30.8 00:40:30.8 9 87
18 Baldaccini Anthony M16-19 Coral Gables FL 00:40:33.0 00:40:33.0 4 88
85 de Lope Diego Alexa M12U Miami FL 00:40:41.2 00:40:47.8 15 89
216 Lugo Rafael AJ’s Voice M35-39 Homestead FL 00:40:44.4 00:41:00.1 9 90
288 Perez Pablo Alexa M45-49 Miami FL 00:39:59.1 00:41:15.5 10 91
264 Nevers Kyle M12U Homestead FL 00:41:05.8 00:41:41.3 16 92
401 Varela Gabriel M13-15 Miami FL 00:41:28.3 00:41:55.4 15 93
400 Varela Carlos M55-59 miami FL 00:41:32.0 00:41:55.8 3 94
520 Pozo Al M35-39 Miami FL 00:40:53.0 00:42:07.2 10 95
417 Whelpley Caden Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL 00:41:09.9 00:42:25.3 17 96
496 Mouttet Paul M13-15 Coral Gables FL 00:42:47.8 00:43:07.6 16 97
482 Pino Ben M12U Miami FL 00:42:27.8 00:43:23.5 18 98
504 Garcia Aleksander M12U Palmetto Bay FL 00:42:58.3 00:43:25.1 19 99
23 Barrera Marcelo Alexa M12U Miami FL 00:43:25.8 00:43:50.0 20 100
497 Mouttet Paul M45-49 Miami FL 00:48:52.3 00:49:18.1 11 101
236 Maya Jose Little Chiky Team M50-54 coral gables FL 00:48:13.7 00:49:25.8 7 102
486 Fernandez Tony M20-24 Miami FL 00:49:20.2 00:49:35.3 4 103
32 Bergnes Anthony Little Chiky Team M12U Miami FL 00:49:14.3 00:49:48.8 21 104
44 Brigham Tommy Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL 00:49:29.7 00:49:53.0 22 105
181 hollingsworth joshua The Golden Ribbon Project M25-29 miami FL 00:42:55.7 00:51:27.5 7 106
379 Suarez Damian Alexa M12U Hialeah FL 00:53:44.0 00:54:16.8 23 107
476 Hitchcock Cristian M16-19 Pinecrest FL 00:54:17.5 00:54:17.5 5 108
455 Rico Emilio M12U Miami FL 00:54:36.4 00:54:50.1 24 109
404 Varney Gary Lucy and Friends of Gesu M55-59 pembroke pines FL 00:54:39.6 00:55:05.3 4 110
284 Perez Enrique Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M40-44 00:55:18.5 00:55:53.9 16 111
182 Hondal Carlos Lucy and Friends of Gesu M50-54 Coral Gables FL 00:55:25.6 00:56:48.0 8 112
511 Flinn Alan M50-54 Miami FL 00:56:33.0 00:56:54.6 9 113
462 Nicolas-nader Patricia M40-44 Coral Gables FL 00:57:44.7 00:58:15.5 17 114
463 Nicolas-nader George M16-19 Coral Gables FL 00:57:45.3 00:58:16.9 6 115
352 Santamaria Rene Team Jeanga M45-49 miami FL 00:57:47.2 00:58:46.7 12 116
322 Ripingill Terrence Lucy and Friends of Gesu M55-59 Miami FL 00:58:52.1 01:00:10.8 5 117
531 Grayson Moises M12U Miami FL 01:00:26.3 01:00:45.1 25 118
491 Ruiz Mario M40-44 Pinecrest FL 01:00:10.1 01:01:02.4 18 119
487 Cisneros Madeline M13-15 Miami FL 01:00:16.7 01:01:08.2 17 120
159 Green Matthew Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M13-15 01:00:18.1 01:01:10.4 18 121
380 Suarez Eduardo Alexa M35-39 Miami FL 01:00:35.5 01:01:13.4 11 122
336 Ros Alexander Alexa M30-34 Hialeah FL 01:00:53.4 01:01:27.1 5 123
332 Romance Mark Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M40-44 Coral Gables FL 01:00:59.3 01:02:17.9 19 124
209 Lopez Eugenio M35-39 Miami FL 01:01:49.1 01:02:22.5 12 125
320 Reynolds John M70+ Coral Gables FL 01:03:21.0 01:03:54.5 1 126
470 Oquendo Manny M40-44 Miami FL 01:04:21.7 01:05:15.0 20 127
523 Toro Juan M40-44 Miami FL 01:05:25.2 01:06:36.8 21 128
334 Roque Jovanny Team Jeanga M25-29 miami FL 01:06:08.8 01:07:22.9 8 129
383 Suazo Cesar Team Jeanga M45-49 Miami FL 01:06:08.8 01:07:23.7 13 130
127 Fernandez Joe M45-49 Miami FL 01:18:49.6 01:20:07.7 14 131
362 Schoor Michael Little Chiky Team M20-24 Miami FL 01:18:55.8 01:20:09.1 5 132
424 Yglesias Ian M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
13 Austin Diego M12U Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
66 Coleman Gabriel M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
201 LaPlant Jack Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
423 Wright William Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
206 Littke Philip Little Chiky Team M50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
114 Erichsen Peter M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
115 Erichsen Zachary M13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
12 Austin Dan M55-59 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
221 Maghak Fady M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
220 Maghak Andrew M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
118 Espinosa Francisco Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
72 Colwell Henry M12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
198 LaPlant Christopher Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
194 Jones Tony M55-59 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
143 Flavin Scott M40-44 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
144 Foster Chris AJ’s Voice M30-34 Honestead FL NA NA NA NA
141 Fisher Tommy M12U Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
140 Fisher Thomas M40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
156 Gonzalez Mauricio M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
137 Figueras Willy Team Jeanga M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
52 Buzone Tony Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
161 Griffin Elijah The Faithy Team M12U Weston FL NA NA NA NA
164 Grossman Andrew The Faithy Team M13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
165 Grossman Bill The Faithy Team M50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
135 Fernandez-Romani Adrian The Golden Ribbon Project M20-24 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
176 Heetderks Doug M50-54 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
51 Buzone Maxwell Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
420 Wright Brendan Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
421 Wright Jake Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
432 Zapata Marco Alexa M12U Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
237 Maya Sammy Little Chiky Team M13-15 coral gables FL NA NA NA NA
112 Endara Scott Little Chiky Team M16-19 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
298 Pino Benjamin M12U Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
299 Pino Bob M40-44 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
300 Pino Ryan M13-15 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
313 Ramon Ulises M45-49 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
79 Damon Charles (Chuck) Alexa M13-15 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
371 Spencer Benjamin M30-34 homestead FL NA NA NA NA
340 Ruiz Christian Bella’s Believers M12U cutler bay FL NA NA NA NA
341 Ruiz Ortelio Bella’s Believers M35-39 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
342 Ruiz Sebastian Bella’s Believers M12U cutler bay FL NA NA NA NA
343 Salvade Fernando M40-44 Pinecrest FL NA NA NA NA
349 Sanchez Yarza Santiago M12U Key Biscayne FL NA NA NA NA
84 De Jesus Juan The Golden Ribbon Project M25-29 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
354 Sauceda Daniel M12U Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
430 Zapata Alejandro Alexa M12U Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
355 Sauceda Guillermo M45-49 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
358 Schafer Chris Team Maddie Star M35-39 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
359 Schafer Colin Team Maddie Star M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
100 Doll Ryan Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U NA NA NA NA
294 Peschel Alexander M16-19 miami FL NA NA NA NA
101 Doll Steve Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M45-49 NA NA NA NA
243 Mendoza Alex The Golden Ribbon Project M25-29 Homestead FL NA NA NA NA
252 Munoz Alejandro Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
253 Munoz Alex Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
22 Barrera Jose M40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
110 Endara Chris Little Chiky Team M40-44 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
24 Barrera Ricardo Alexa M40-44 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
126 Fernandez Javier The Golden Ribbon Project M25-29 miami FL NA NA NA NA
27 Bedoya Alejandro Florida Running Company M25-29 Coconut Grove FL NA NA NA NA
260 Naiman Steven M35-39 Cutler Bay FL NA NA NA NA
429 Zamora Ty Mighty Mick’s Miami Milers M12U Miami FL NA NA NA NA
270 Nosich Jim Little Chiky Team M45-49 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
431 Zapata Hernan Alexa M45-49 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
108 Endara Alec Little Chiky Team M13-15 Palmetto Bay FL NA NA NA NA
105 Dufresne marie Alexa M40-44 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
281 Pelaez Mauricio M30-34 Miami FL NA NA NA NA
103 Drake Glen M40-44 Tampa FL NA NA NA NA
433 Zapata Pablo Alexa M40-44 Coral Gables FL NA NA NA NA
360 Schafer Dean Team Maddie Star M60-64 Weston FL NA NA NA NA